Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Ocean Inlet Yacht Club Condo
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2100 Peninsula Avenue 216, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    Condominium
    1. Price: $678,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $569.75 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 363
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1190
    7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    12. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: NS1084884
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32169
    4. Subdivision: Ocean Inlet Yacht Club Condo
    5. Building: Ocean Inlet Yacht Club Condo
    6. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Your very own deeded boat slip moments from your door!!! Pets allowed!! Beautiful completely renovated condo with fantastic views of the intracoastal waterway with spectacular sunsets, plus your very
    Details for 2100 Peninsula Avenue 1130, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    Condominium
    1. Price: $575,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $479.17 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $589,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 27
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1200
    9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: O6397896
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32169
    4. Subdivision: Ocean Inlet Yacht Club Condo
    5. Building: Ocean Inlet Yacht Club Condo
    6. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Ground level 2 bed condo in New Smyrna Beach located on North Beach in the Ocean Inlet Yacht Club community. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit offers approximately 1,200 square feet with views of the Indian
    Details for 2100 Peninsula Avenue 1050, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    Condominium
    1. Price: $449,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $398.14 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 15
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1130
    7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    13. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: NS1088024
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32169
    4. Subdivision: Ocean Inlet Yacht Club Condo
    5. Building: Ocean Inlet Yacht Club Condo
    6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
    7. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
    8. Provided by: EXIT REAL ESTATE PROPERTY SOL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your coastal retreat on the quiet and highly sought after North Peninsula of New Smyrna Beach. This beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers 1,130 square feet of relaxed beach l
    Details for 2100 Peninsula Avenue 2160, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.19 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 139
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1190
    7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    12. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: NS1086859
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32169
    4. Subdivision: Ocean Inlet Yacht Club Condo
    5. Building: Ocean Inlet Yacht Club Condo
    6. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    DEEDED 24 foot BOAT SLIP!!! Beautifully Renovated Condo with Fantastic views of the intracoastal waterway plus your very own deeded Boat Slip. Immaculately furnished, 2 bedroom 2 and a half bathroom
    Details for 2100 Peninsula Avenue 3050, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,600.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.31 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 242
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1087
    7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    13. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: NS1085948
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32169
    4. Subdivision: Ocean Inlet Yacht Club Condo
    5. Provided by: NSB HOMES LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your perfect getaway! This charming beautiful riverfront condo features an open kitchen with granite countertops, perfect for whipping up your favorite meals. Enjoy the elegance of tile flo
    XML Sitemap