Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Riverwalk Condo
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2 Riverwalk Drive 307, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    Condominium
    1. Price: $689,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $362.63 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
    5. Days On Market: 44
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1900
    10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    15. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: O6394279
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32169
    4. Subdivision: Riverwalk Condominiums
    5. Building: Riverwalk Condominiums
    6. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
    7. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
    8. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
    9. Provided by: SAND DOLLAR REALTY GROUP INC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy the best coastal living New Smyrna Beach has to offer in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath Riverwalk condo. Every room brings views of the water and enjoys natural light from an abun
    Details for 94 Heather Point Court 940, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    Condominium
    1. Price: $599,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $510.12 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $619,000
    4. Last Price Change: 06/18/24
    5. Days On Market: 748
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1176
    9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: River Front
    14. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: NS1081316
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32169
    4. Subdivision: Riverwalk Condo
    5. Building: Riverwalk Condo
    6. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
    7. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
    8. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
    9. Provided by: OCEAN PROPERTIES & MANAGEMENT
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    This is an opportunity to own a home surrounded by nature and the Intracoastal Waterway with access from the North Causeway ramp location. Daily sightings of sea turtles, dolphin, manatee, sea birds a
    Details for 225 Seminole Boulevard 308, SANFORD, FL 32771
    Condominium
    1. Price: $399,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $212.15 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 58
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1885
    7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: O6390467
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: SANFORD
    3. Zipcode: 32771
    4. Subdivision: Gateway At Riverwalk A Condo T
    5. Building: Gateway At Riverwalk A Condo Third Amd
    6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the rare opportunity to live in the beautiful Gateway at Riverwalk, overlooking Lake Monroe and the Marina in the historic downtown Sanford. Gorgeous third floor expansive views from livin
    Details for 58 Sabal Cay Court, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    Rental
    1. Price: $4,550.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.39 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1900
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal Front,Intracoastal Waterway,Riparian Rights,River Front
    13. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: NS1050955
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32169
    4. Subdivision: Riverwalk Condo
    5. Building: Riverwalk Condo
    6. Provided by: BEACHSIDE REALTY OF VOLUSIA
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    WATERFRONT Villa an option extra cost floating dock for up to a 22 foot Boat, Discover Waterfront Living in this 2 bed, 2 bath Villa with updated decor. The open floor plan boasts an entertainment sec
    Details for 76 Heather Point Court, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    Rental
    1. Price: $4,250.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.94 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,800
    4. Last Price Change: 08/28/25
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1078
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway,River Front
    13. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: NS1072252
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32169
    4. Subdivision: Riverwalk Condo
    5. Building: Riverwalk Condo
    6. Provided by: BEACHSIDE REALTY OF VOLUSIA
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Walk out Waterview Townhome End Unit, 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath, Open floor plan, Kitchen, Dining, Living room, Overlooks your private deck with Waterview, the Townhome End Unit offers lots of light, Reserved
    XML Sitemap