Active
    Property Photos
    2103 Unity Ave
    1. Image 0 For 2103 Unity Ave
    2. Image 0 For 2103 Unity Ave
    3. Image 0 For 2103 Unity Ave
    4. Image 0 For 2103 Unity Ave
    5. Image 0 For 2103 Unity Ave
    6. Image 0 For 2103 Unity Ave
    7. Image 0 For 2103 Unity Ave
    8. Image 0 For 2103 Unity Ave
    9. Image 0 For 2103 Unity Ave
    10. Image 0 For 2103 Unity Ave
    11. Image 0 For 2103 Unity Ave
    12. Image 0 For 2103 Unity Ave
    13. Image 0 For 2103 Unity Ave
    14. Image 0 For 2103 Unity Ave
    15. Image 0 For 2103 Unity Ave
    16. Image 0 For 2103 Unity Ave
    17. Image 0 For 2103 Unity Ave
    18. Image 0 For 2103 Unity Ave
    19. Image 0 For 2103 Unity Ave
    20. Image 0 For 2103 Unity Ave
    21. Image 0 For 2103 Unity Ave
    22. Image 0 For 2103 Unity Ave
    23. Image 0 For 2103 Unity Ave
    24. Image 0 For 2103 Unity Ave
    25. Image 0 For 2103 Unity Ave
    26. Image 0 For 2103 Unity Ave
    27. Image 0 For 2103 Unity Ave
    28. Image 0 For 2103 Unity Ave
    29. Image 0 For 2103 Unity Ave
    30. Image 0 For 2103 Unity Ave
    31. Image 0 For 2103 Unity Ave
    32. Image 0 For 2103 Unity Ave
    33. Image 0 For 2103 Unity Ave
    34. Image 0 For 2103 Unity Ave
    35. Image 0 For 2103 Unity Ave
    36. Image 0 For 2103 Unity Ave
    37. Image 0 For 2103 Unity Ave
    38. Image 0 For 2103 Unity Ave
    39. Image 0 For 2103 Unity Ave
    40. Image 0 For 2103 Unity Ave
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,900

    Address: 2103 Unity Ave, FORT MYERS, FL 33901

    Description

    Welcome to your next home! This freshly painted and professionally cleaned 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence is move in ready and perfectly located in the heart of the city. Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac, this property offers both privacy and convenience. Enjoy a spacious, fully fenced oversized lotideal for outdoor living, pets, or extra room to relax. Inside, you'll find a bright and inviting layout designed for comfortable everyday living. Just minutes from shopping, dining, the hospital, and downtown, everything you need is right at your fingertips. Homes like this dont sit longschedule your private showing today!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226016681 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 2103 Unity Ave
    • Viewed: 9
    • Price: $1,900
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1960
    • Bldg sqft: 1456
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Storage
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1456
    • Other Structures: Storage
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric, Wall Unit(s)
    • Heating: Central Electric, Wall Unit
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: None
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: French Doors, Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: FORT MYERS
    • Parcel Number: 25-44-24-15-00000.0010
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3835 Arlington St, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
    $1,850.00 ($1.42 / sqft )

    3835 Arlington St Virtual Tour More Like This

    NICE HOUSE 2/1 WITH GARAGE AND PATIO, JUST NEW REMODELATOIN TRUE ALL THE HOUSE

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 1302 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026001181
    2. Provided by Mega Realty International, Inc
    3. Contact Lucas Bianca
    4. (239) 772-9113
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4109 Residence Dr 508, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
    $1,950.00 ($1.74 / sqft )

    4109 Residence Dr 508 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to The Residence Condominium's in central Fort Myers. 3 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo.condo with lake views, just minutes from Downtown Fort Myers and right across from Edison Mall The Res

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1121 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225063324
    2. Provided by Mega Realty International, Inc
    3. Contact Lucas Bianca
    4. (239) 772-9113
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4380 Lazio Way 606, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
    $1,950.00 ($1.01 / sqft )

    4380 Lazio Way 606 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Matera. Hidden gem of a community is one of a kind with only 102 very well maintained units and a beautiful community pool. Offering 1,926 square feet of living space, a private 1 car garag

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1926 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026016759
    2. Provided by Barclays Real Estate Group 1
    3. Contact Melisa Giovannelli
    4. (239) 201-2607
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4380 Lazio Way 603, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
    $1,750.00 ($0.78 / sqft )

    4380 Lazio Way 603 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Live in the Tranquil Matera Community Spacious Townhome with Garage Discover Matera, a quiet and well kept community of only 102 residences, featuring a resort style pool and a relaxed atmosphere.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2251 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026000676
    2. Provided by Self Realty
    3. Contact Ilmeda Sabaliauskiene
    4. (239) 777-4741
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2330-2332 Hoople St, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
    $1,900.00 ($1.52 / sqft )

    2330-2332 Hoople St Virtual Tour More Like This

    Duplex unit in the up and coming midtown redevelopment zone! Amazing location minutes away from major employers, dining, shopping and entertainment such as the luminary, lee memorial hospital, publix,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1250 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026003211
    2. Provided by Daria US Brokerage LLC
    3. Contact Kevin Tremmel
    4. (239) 946-5585
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap