Active
    Property Photos
    365 5th Ave S 303
    1. Image 0 For 365 5th Ave S 303
    2. Image 0 For 365 5th Ave S 303
    3. Image 0 For 365 5th Ave S 303
    4. Image 0 For 365 5th Ave S 303
    5. Image 0 For 365 5th Ave S 303
    6. Image 0 For 365 5th Ave S 303
    7. Image 0 For 365 5th Ave S 303
    8. Image 0 For 365 5th Ave S 303
    9. Image 0 For 365 5th Ave S 303
    10. Image 0 For 365 5th Ave S 303
    11. Image 0 For 365 5th Ave S 303
    12. Image 0 For 365 5th Ave S 303
    13. Image 0 For 365 5th Ave S 303
    14. Image 0 For 365 5th Ave S 303
    15. Image 0 For 365 5th Ave S 303
    16. Image 0 For 365 5th Ave S 303
    17. Image 0 For 365 5th Ave S 303
    18. Image 0 For 365 5th Ave S 303
    19. Image 0 For 365 5th Ave S 303
    20. Image 0 For 365 5th Ave S 303
    21. Image 0 For 365 5th Ave S 303
    22. Image 0 For 365 5th Ave S 303
    23. Image 0 For 365 5th Ave S 303
    24. Image 0 For 365 5th Ave S 303
    25. Image 0 For 365 5th Ave S 303
    26. Image 0 For 365 5th Ave S 303
    27. Image 0 For 365 5th Ave S 303
    28. Image 0 For 365 5th Ave S 303
    29. Image 0 For 365 5th Ave S 303
    30. Image 0 For 365 5th Ave S 303
    31. Image 0 For 365 5th Ave S 303
    32. Image 0 For 365 5th Ave S 303
    33. Image 0 For 365 5th Ave S 303
    34. Image 0 For 365 5th Ave S 303
    35. Image 0 For 365 5th Ave S 303
    36. Image 0 For 365 5th Ave S 303
    37. Image 0 For 365 5th Ave S 303
    38. Image 0 For 365 5th Ave S 303
    39. Image 0 For 365 5th Ave S 303
    40. Image 0 For 365 5th Ave S 303
    41. Image 0 For 365 5th Ave S 303
    42. Image 0 For 365 5th Ave S 303
    43. Image 0 For 365 5th Ave S 303
    44. Image 0 For 365 5th Ave S 303
    45. Image 0 For 365 5th Ave S 303
    46. Image 0 For 365 5th Ave S 303
    47. Image 0 For 365 5th Ave S 303
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $13,000

    Address: 365 5th Ave S 303, NAPLES, FL 34102

    Description

    Chic 2 Bedroom, 2 bath condo in the Heart of Olde Naples! Welcome to your dream retreat in downtown Olde Naples! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo at 365 5th Avenue South #303 offers an elegant blend of style, comfort, and convenience just steps from the best of Naples. Located on Naples famous 5th Avenue South, with world class dining, boutique shopping, and art galleries right outside your door. Only 3 blocks to the beach near the intersection of 5th Avenue South and 3rd Street in downtown Olde Naples. Enjoy your morning coffee or evening cocktail on the terrace overlooking 5th Avenue South. This penthouse condo boosts spacious living and light filled open floor plan with stylish finishes and ample room to relax. The beautifully renovated kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, and a large breakfast bar, perfect for casual dining. Two spacious bedrooms, each with its own bathroom. The Primary Bedroom Suite features with a King bed, walk in closet and luxury ensuite bath. The second bedroom has a Queen bed. Cable and Internet with WiFi included. There is a large TV in the living room and a TV in the guest bedroom. There are 2 assigned parking spaces behind the building. Dont miss this rare opportunity to stay in the heart of Olde Naples! Enjoy coastal luxury, a vibrant neighborhood, and everything you need for the ideal Florida lifestyle. Seasonal Rates are as follows and may vary based on availability: Rates very depending on availability. APRIL, NOVEMBER and DECEMBER monthly rate is $11,000, MAY OCTOBER monthly rate is $9,000
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226009218 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 365 5th Ave S 303
    • Viewed: 7
    • Price: $13,000
    • Price sqft: $11
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1993
    • Bldg sqft: 1140
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Balcony, Open Porch/Lanai
    • Flooring: Laminate, Tile, Wood
    • Living Area: 1090
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Restaurant, Shopping, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer, Water Treatment Owned
    • Furnished: Furnished, Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: OLDE NAPLES
    • Parcel Number: 13580000067
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 303
    • View: City, Partial Buildings
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1115 Central Ave 445, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $15,000.00 ($7.93 / sqft )

    1115 Central Ave 445 More Like This

    Designer styled, all new modern amenities and an amazing downtown location...unit 445 on the fourth floor of desirable Eleven Eleven Central is an ideal place to call home! No expense has been spared

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1892 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064599
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Stacey Cotter
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 376 3rd St S 102, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $14,000.00 ($8.07 / sqft )

    376 3rd St S 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover the best of Olde Naples living in this beautifully decorated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo, ideally located just one block from the bustling 5th Ave S. Enjoy easy access to an incredible array of t

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1735 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066441
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Monica Simon
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 450 Bayfront Pl 4508, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $12,000.00 ($6.15 / sqft )

    450 Bayfront Pl 4508 More Like This

    A vast water view and chic and rustic decor welcome you when entering this magnificent three bedroom, two and one half bathroom residence in Bayfront Place. Located on the top floor, this unit has an

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1952 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072212
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Rob Mauceli
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1495 Blue Point Ave C, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $12,000.00 ($5.89 / sqft )

    1495 Blue Point Ave C More Like This

    Gorgeous waterfront condo just a short bike ride from downtown Naples, white sandy beaches, and the areas fine dining and shopping. Located in Royal Harbor, a sought after waterfront and boating commu

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2036 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007631
    2. Provided by Century 21 AllPoints Realty
    3. Contact Roland Abin Sanabria
    4. 239-471-4740
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1851 Gulf Shore Blvd. N.  15, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $12,000.00 ($10.00 / sqft )

    1851 Gulf Shore Blvd. N. 15 More Like This

    Beautiful beachfront villa with unobstructed views of the sparkling Gulf of Mexico! Situated among the soon to be ultra luxury skyline that will soon be filled $15 $30 million dollar condos and the Fo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066693
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Tony Blaskis
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 101 8th St S 206, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $12,600.00 ($18.23 / sqft )

    101 8th St S 206 More Like This

    Unit 206 at SoCe Flats is a 1 bedroom, 1 bath luxury condo with a desirable west facing balcony! SoCe Flats is an exciting new condominium development in the most desirable neighborhood in Naples, the

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 691 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007620
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Stacey Cotter
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 101 8th St S 308, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $12,600.00 ($18.23 / sqft )

    101 8th St S 308 More Like This

    Unit 308 is a 1 bedroom, 1 bath top floor luxury condo with a desirable west facing balcony! The bedroom has a king size bed and the living room is equipped with a sleeper sofa to accommodate a total

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 691 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008184
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Stacey Cotter
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 101 8th St S 306, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $12,600.00 ($17.38 / sqft )

    101 8th St S 306 More Like This

    Unit 306 at SoCe Flats is a 1 bedroom, 1 bath luxury condo with a desirable west facing balcony on the top floor of the building! SoCe Flats is an exciting new condominium development in the most desi

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 725 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008180
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Stacey Cotter
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1125 Central Ave 373, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $14,000.00 ($7.08 / sqft )

    1125 Central Ave 373 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available for 2027 Season or off season. Brand new, gorgeous 2BR/2BA + Den third floor condo, professionally decorated and furnished by Rob & Stucky, in the heart of downtown Naples. Both the master s

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1977 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011039
    2. Provided by WeichertRealtors-ParadiseHomes
    3. Contact Stephanie Spooner
    4. 239-213-1616
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 780 5th Ave S 302, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $15,000.00 ($9.10 / sqft )

    780 5th Ave S 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

    One will have no choice but to fall in love with Sunny Naples, FL after residing in this recently updated and decorated open floor plan unit situated within the heart of Downtown Naples. Take your pic

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1649 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225054195
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Blair White
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap