Active
    Property Photos
    4306 Bellasol Cir 3422
    1. Image 0 For 4306 Bellasol Cir 3422
    2. Image 0 For 4306 Bellasol Cir 3422
    3. Image 0 For 4306 Bellasol Cir 3422
    4. Image 0 For 4306 Bellasol Cir 3422
    5. Image 0 For 4306 Bellasol Cir 3422
    6. Image 0 For 4306 Bellasol Cir 3422
    7. Image 0 For 4306 Bellasol Cir 3422
    8. Image 0 For 4306 Bellasol Cir 3422
    9. Image 0 For 4306 Bellasol Cir 3422
    10. Image 0 For 4306 Bellasol Cir 3422
    11. Image 0 For 4306 Bellasol Cir 3422
    12. Image 0 For 4306 Bellasol Cir 3422
    13. Image 0 For 4306 Bellasol Cir 3422
    14. Image 0 For 4306 Bellasol Cir 3422
    15. Image 0 For 4306 Bellasol Cir 3422
    16. Image 0 For 4306 Bellasol Cir 3422
    17. Image 0 For 4306 Bellasol Cir 3422
    18. Image 0 For 4306 Bellasol Cir 3422
    19. Image 0 For 4306 Bellasol Cir 3422
    20. Image 0 For 4306 Bellasol Cir 3422
    21. Image 0 For 4306 Bellasol Cir 3422
    22. Image 0 For 4306 Bellasol Cir 3422
    23. Image 0 For 4306 Bellasol Cir 3422
    24. Image 0 For 4306 Bellasol Cir 3422
    25. Image 0 For 4306 Bellasol Cir 3422
    26. Image 0 For 4306 Bellasol Cir 3422
    27. Image 0 For 4306 Bellasol Cir 3422
    28. Image 0 For 4306 Bellasol Cir 3422
    29. Image 0 For 4306 Bellasol Cir 3422
    30. Image 0 For 4306 Bellasol Cir 3422
    31. Image 0 For 4306 Bellasol Cir 3422
    32. Image 0 For 4306 Bellasol Cir 3422
    33. Image 0 For 4306 Bellasol Cir 3422
    34. Image 0 For 4306 Bellasol Cir 3422
    35. Image 0 For 4306 Bellasol Cir 3422
    36. Image 0 For 4306 Bellasol Cir 3422
    37. Image 0 For 4306 Bellasol Cir 3422
    38. Image 0 For 4306 Bellasol Cir 3422
    39. Image 0 For 4306 Bellasol Cir 3422
    40. Image 0 For 4306 Bellasol Cir 3422
    41. Image 0 For 4306 Bellasol Cir 3422
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $259,900

    Address: 4306 Bellasol Cir 3422, FORT MYERS, FL 33916

    Description

    Experience easy Florida living at its absolute best in this beautifully updated three bedroom, two bathroom carriage home in the hidden gem community of Bellasol. Offered furnished and meticulously maintained to live like a designer model home, this rarely available upper level end unit provides the privacy of a single family residence with nearly 1,500 square feet of stylish living space and serene lake views. Located in a preferred no flood zone, this residence has been well cared for by seasonal owners and features an attached garage along with an impressive list of recent upgrades including a new roof in 2021, luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout, an updated kitchen and bathrooms, fresh paint, and modern lighting and fans. Relax on the screened lanai, which features new tile flooring and screens updated in 2023, while soaking in the tranquil water vistas. Residents of Bellasol enjoy resort style amenities including a heated pool and spa, clubhouse, fitness center, library, and social room. The low condo fee offers a true lock and leave lifestyle by covering exterior maintenance, landscaping, roof care, water, trash, recycling, and even an internet discount. Ideally located near world class beaches, shopping, dining, and the airport, this home has already passed a pre closing inspection with flying colors and is ready for an effortless closing.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225076402 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 4306 Bellasol Cir 3422
    • Viewed: 9
    • Price: $259,900
    • Price sqft: $174
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
    • Year Built: 2004
    • Bldg sqft: 1492
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Balcony, Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1492
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Regular
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Guest, Under Bldg Closed, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Assessment Paid, Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Fitness Center, Library, Sidewalk
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 5220
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Cathedral Ceiling(s), Foyer, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: BELLASOL
    • Parcel Number: 31-44-25-P3-01334.3422
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 3422
    • View: Lake, Water
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3009 Palmetto Oak Dr 102, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
    $244,000.00 ($145.50 / sqft )

    3009 Palmetto Oak Dr 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    No flood zone + low hoa fees! Check out the 3d interactive tour & virtual tour! Welcome to this beautifully updated townhome in the heart of fort myers, offering exceptional value with hoa fees under

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1677 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026014000
    2. Provided by Maxim LLC
    3. Contact Gibson Eagle
    4. (239) 274-0057
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3770 Crofton Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
    $309,900.00 ($146.39 / sqft )

    3770 Crofton Ct More Like This

    Welcome to this beautiful three bedroom, two and a half bath townhome located in the gated community of Lindsford. Featuring a charming brick driveway, this home offers a blend of ceramic tile and coz

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2117 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003865
    2. Provided by Xclusive Homes LLC
    3. Contact Daniel Araujo Perichi
    4. 239-228-6242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3043 Dunbar Ave, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
    $300,000.00 ($133.33 / sqft )

    3043 Dunbar Ave Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to your new home! This beautiful new construction property offers 4 oversized bedrooms, 3 spacious bathrooms, and a 2 car garage designed for comfort and convenience. Enjoy a bright and open l

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2250 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025015353
    2. Provided by Century 21 Selling Paradise
    3. Contact Tammy Edwards
    4. (239) 542-5777
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3829 Schoolhouse Rd E 3, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
    $275,000.00 ($150.77 / sqft )

    3829 Schoolhouse Rd E 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a 1 car garage and covered patio in a convenient Fort Myers location. The flexible floor plan offers space for formal or informal dining, or a home

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1824 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026009048
    2. Provided by Smart Realty of Florida PA
    3. Contact Estrella Ruiz
    4. (239) 399-3999
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3763 Crofton Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
    $310,000.00 ($146.43 / sqft )

    3763 Crofton Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this stunning townhome in the highly sought after Lindsford communitya true gem in Fort Myers! Offering over 1,700 square feet of air conditioned living space (2,230 total sq. ft.), this im

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2117 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003312
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Isabella Fuerst Taylor
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3849 Tilbor Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
    $275,000.00 ($146.51 / sqft )

    3849 Tilbor Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to the beautiful community Lindsford in Fort Myers, Florida! This stunning 2 story townhome is being offered turnkey! Backing on to a lake, this beautiful 2bd 2.5ba townhome has a spacious flo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1877 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026000119
    2. Provided by Raso Realty Inc
    3. Contact Kerby Rychel
    4. (239) 542-2254
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4093 Wilmont Pl, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
    $279,500.00 ($148.75 / sqft )

    4093 Wilmont Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

    Check out this meticulously maintained townhome in the stunning community of lindsford! A gated community in a perfect location and a home with minimal maintenance make this a great fit for anyone loo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1879 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025019639
    2. Provided by Pro Management Realty
    3. Contact Cossett Garcia
    4. (239) 997-6468
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4103 Wilmont Pl, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
    $305,000.00 ($136.65 / sqft )

    4103 Wilmont Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

    3 bedroom, 2.5 bath, 2 car garage townhome in Lindsford gated community located in central Fort Myers! Open plan living room, dining, kitchen, 1/2 bath, and storage room under the stairs on the first

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2232 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026020141
    2. Provided by Weatherford Realty Group LLC
    3. Contact Kinsey Quinlan
    4. (863) 612-0000
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap