Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Carver Park
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1534 25th Street, SARASOTA, FL 34234
    Single Family
    1. Price: $550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $189.66 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 155
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 2900
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: A4674427
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34234
    4. Subdivision: Carver Park
    5. Provided by: MARCUS & COMPANY REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover the perfect blend of style, space, and location in this beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 3 bath single family home, ideal for both families and savvy investors. Featuring travertine tile floor
    Details for 2215 Quality Life Center Way, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
    Single Family
    1. Price: $340,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $166.02 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $350,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2048
    9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226008063
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33916
    4. Subdivision: Carver Park
    5. Provided by: RB Real Estate LLC
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Flexible floor plan with three ensuite bedroomsgreat for multi tenant rental strategy or comfortable single family living.
    Details for 2045 Carver Ave, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
    Single Family
    1. Price: $324,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $166.62 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $329,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1950
    9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 226000930
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33916
    4. Subdivision: Carver Park
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    New Construction | 4 Bedrooms | 2 Full Baths | 1 Half Bath | 1 Car Garage | Volume Ceilings | Recessed Lights | 8 Foot Doors | Tile Throughout | Granite Kichen | Stainless Appliances | Impact Windows
    Details for 2218 Quality Life Center Way, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,250.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.39 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,400
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 11
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1619
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: O6403386
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33916
    4. Subdivision: Carver Park
    5. Provided by: GREEN LIFE PROJECTS LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    SANDPIPER MODEL HOUSE: Welcome to this stunning 1619 square foot house, built in 2020 and featuring 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. This modern home comes fully equipped with an e Range, Microwave, Frid
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,200.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1455
    6. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: 2026018341
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33916
    4. Subdivision: Carver Park
    5. Provided by: Green Life Projects LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your new home in Fort Myers, FL! This stunning 1619 square foot house was built in 2020 and offers all the modern amenities you could ask for. With 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, there is plen
    Details for 2225 Carver Avenue, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,200.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.36 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 17
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1619
    8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: O6401818
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33916
    4. Subdivision: Carver Park
    5. Provided by: GREEN LIFE PROJECTS LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    OSPREY MODEL HOUSE. This stunning 1619 square foot house was built in 2020 and offers all the modern amenities you could ask for. With 3 bedrooms and 2 Bathrooms, there is plenty of space for you to s
    XML Sitemap