Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Bellasol
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1022 Bellasol Way 5302, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
    Condominium
    1. Price: $625,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $272.21 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $649,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 765
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2296
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: T3515733
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: APOLLO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33572
    4. Subdivision: Bellasol Waterfront Villas A C
    5. Building: Bellasol Waterfront Villas A Condo Ph 02
    6. Elementary School: Apollo Beach HB
    7. Middle School: Eisenhower HB
    8. High School: East Bay HB
    9. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    A beautiful Gated WATERFRONT resort style condominium with spectacular views of Bal Harbor, oversized resort pool, and pond with picturesque fountain. The condominium is located on deep water, five mi
    Details for 1030 Bellasol Way 3201, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
    Condominium
    1. Price: $599,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $246.61 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 60
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2431
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: TB8485090
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: APOLLO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33572
    4. Subdivision: Bellasol Waterfront Villas A C
    5. Building: Bellasol Waterfront Villas A C
    6. Elementary School: Apollo Beach HB
    7. Middle School: Eisenhower HB
    8. High School: East Bay HB
    9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Bellasol is a Luxury Waterfront community! Located in Apollo Beach! This corner condo is on the second floor. The home features Four Bedrooms, Three Ful
    Details for 1030 Bellasol Way 302, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
    Condominium
    1. Price: $575,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $241.80 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $590,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
    5. Days On Market: 88
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2378
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    15. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: TB8475299
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: APOLLO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33572
    4. Subdivision: Bellasol Waterfront Villas A C
    5. Building: Bellasol Waterfront Villas A C
    6. Elementary School: Apollo Beach HB
    7. Middle School: Eisenhower HB
    8. High School: East Bay HB
    9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Whether you are relocating to Florida, searching for a winter retreat, or looking for a second home near the water, this property offers comfort, convenience, and the Florida waterfront lifestyle.
    Details for 4306 Bellasol Cir 3412, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
    Single Family
    1. Price: $279,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $222.50 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $287,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1258
    9. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 225021366
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33916
    4. Subdivision: Bellasol
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    An other price adjustment!!! Motivated sellers! Exceptional value, featuring a complete renovation with no renovation costs passed on to the buyer. Complete make over for this corner condo in Bellaso
    Details for 4306 Bellasol Cir 3422, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
    Single Family
    1. Price: $259,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $174.20 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $269,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1492
    9. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
    14. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 225076402
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33916
    4. Subdivision: Bellasol
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Elite Realty
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience easy Florida living at its absolute best in this beautifully updated three bedroom, two bathroom carriage home in the hidden gem community of Bellasol. Offered furnished and meticulously ma
    Details for 4109 Bellasol Cir 1113, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
    Single Family
    1. Price: $225,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $215.31 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $235,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1045
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 2026015536
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33916
    4. Subdivision: Bellasol
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Completely reimagined from top to bottom, this designer renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a level of finish rarely found in Bellasol. Featuring a stunning new kitchen with marble countertop
    Details for 4191 Bellasol Cir 521, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
    Single Family
    1. Price: $215,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $205.74 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1045
    6. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 2025012041
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33916
    4. Subdivision: Bellasol
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Bellasol Condominiums in Fort Myers offers an affordable yet prestigious lifestyle, minutes from shopping, dining, and the downtown waterfront, blending tranquility with city excitement. The community
    Details for 4241 Bellasol Cir 1922, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
    Single Family
    1. Price: $207,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $198.95 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $209,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1045
    8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 224099107
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33916
    4. Subdivision: Bellasol
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX Hallmark Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    NEW PRICE! Welcome to your Central Fort Myers oasis! This light and bright 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is ready to become your Florida haven. The open floor plan creates a spacious and inviting atmosp
    Details for 4199 Bellasol Cir 622, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
    Single Family
    1. Price: $199,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $190.43 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $210,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/16/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1045
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 2026002721
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33916
    4. Subdivision: Bellasol
    5. Provided by: Genesis Realty Team
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo with peaceful lake views in a fully fenced and gated community. The second floor location offers added privacy and a quiet setting, and the condo has bee
    Details for 4104 Bellasol Cir 1312, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
    Single Family
    1. Price: $195,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $186.60 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1045
    7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 2026016764
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33916
    4. Subdivision: Bellasol
    5. Provided by: Watersedge Realty Group LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    3BR/2BA condo located in the gated community of Bellasol. Tiled throughout with spacious floor plan and a screened lanai. Brand new water heater and A/C only 3 years old. Community amenities include c
    XML Sitemap