Active
    Property Photos
    1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 204
    1. Image 0 For 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 204
    2. Image 0 For 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 204
    3. Image 0 For 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 204
    4. Image 0 For 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 204
    5. Image 0 For 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 204
    6. Image 0 For 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 204
    7. Image 0 For 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 204
    8. Image 0 For 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 204
    9. Image 0 For 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 204
    10. Image 0 For 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 204
    11. Image 0 For 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 204
    12. Image 0 For 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 204
    13. Image 0 For 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 204
    14. Image 0 For 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 204
    15. Image 0 For 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 204
    16. Image 0 For 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 204
    17. Image 0 For 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 204
    18. Image 0 For 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 204
    19. Image 0 For 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 204
    20. Image 0 For 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 204
    21. Image 0 For 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 204
    22. Image 0 For 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 204
    23. Image 0 For 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 204
    24. Image 0 For 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 204
    25. Image 0 For 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 204
    26. Image 0 For 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 204
    27. Image 0 For 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 204
    28. Image 0 For 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 204
    29. Image 0 For 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 204
    30. Image 0 For 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 204
    31. Image 0 For 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 204
    32. Image 0 For 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 204
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $10,000

    Address: 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 204, NAPLES, FL 34102

    Description

    SAND. SEA. SUN. This beautifully renovated 2 bedroom property is available for the full 2025 2026 season. Approximately 150 steps to the stunning Gulf of America beach. Amazing sunsets. Waves crashing. Crystal white sand. Azure blue waters. Not only do you have the beach, but in Coquina Sands you are close to all that Naples has to offer fine dining, shopping and entertainment. Book 4 months and get a $500 VISA gift card to spend as you like.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225049033 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 204
    • Viewed: 15
    • Price: $10,000
    • Price sqft: $9
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    • Year Built: 1967
    • Bldg sqft: 1080
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Courtyard
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1080
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beach Access, Bike Storage, Pool
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: MOORINGS
    • Parcel Number: 01580640002
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 204
    • View: Gulf, Parking Lot
    • Views: 15
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 404 Broad Ave S H404, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $9,995.00 ($11.23 / sqft )

    404 Broad Ave S H404 More Like This

    Amazing location **DOWNTOWN NAPLES** Gorgeous modern two bedroom two bathroom condo at the Heron Club. Walk to the pier, walk to the beach, walk to 3rd St and 5th Ave! Relax at the pool. Assigned park

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 890 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011770
    2. Provided by Naples Vibe Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Elina Maranz
    4. 239-300-7006
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1111 Central Ave 412, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $11,000.00 ($5.56 / sqft )

    1111 Central Ave 412 More Like This

    No flooding or major Hurricane Ian damage! AVAILABLE APRIL! Outstanding location in the heart of Naples within walking distance to 5th Avenue S. and close to the beach! Stunning turnkey, fourth floor

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1977 sqft
    1. MLSID: 223053632
    2. Provided by Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.
    3. Contact Joe R Pavich
    4. (239) 495-9968
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 102, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $9,000.00 ($6.54 / sqft )

    1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 102 More Like This

    Start with complete renovation........... 2 bedroom 2 bath residence directly across the street from the beach and edgewater beach hotel..... Nestled along the harbor are 30ft boat slips available to

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1376 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064654
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Billie Dalesio-Faccinto, PA
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1135 3rd Ave S 517, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $9,000.00 ($4.62 / sqft )

    1135 3rd Ave S 517 More Like This

    OPEN ANNUALLY!! SEASONALLY! This beautifully furnished, former model offers 2 bedroom/Den/2.5 baths, exquisite detail and designer furnishings, right in the heart of Olde Naples. This 1800 sq.ft' prop

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1950 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006600
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Marjorie Workinger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 450 Bayfront Pl 4508, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $12,000.00 ($6.15 / sqft )

    450 Bayfront Pl 4508 More Like This

    A vast water view and chic and rustic decor welcome you when entering this magnificent three bedroom, two and one half bathroom residence in Bayfront Place. Located on the top floor, this unit has an

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1952 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072212
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Rob Mauceli
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1495 Blue Point Ave C, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $12,000.00 ($5.89 / sqft )

    1495 Blue Point Ave C More Like This

    Gorgeous waterfront condo just a short bike ride from downtown Naples, white sandy beaches, and the areas fine dining and shopping. Located in Royal Harbor, a sought after waterfront and boating commu

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2036 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007631
    2. Provided by Century 21 AllPoints Realty
    3. Contact Roland Abin Sanabria
    4. 239-471-4740
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1851 Gulf Shore Blvd. N.  15, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $12,000.00 ($10.00 / sqft )

    1851 Gulf Shore Blvd. N. 15 More Like This

    Beautiful beachfront villa with unobstructed views of the sparkling Gulf of Mexico! Situated among the soon to be ultra luxury skyline that will soon be filled $15 $30 million dollar condos and the Fo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066693
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Tony Blaskis
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 101 8th St S 207, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $11,025.00 ($15.96 / sqft )

    101 8th St S 207 More Like This

    Unit 207 is a 1 bedroom, 1 bath luxury condo in Olde Naples. SoCe Flats is an exciting new condominium development in the most desirable neighborhood in Naples, the Paradise Coast's most coveted beach

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 691 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007646
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Stacey Cotter
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 101 8th St S 305, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $11,025.00 ($13.96 / sqft )

    101 8th St S 305 More Like This

    Unit 305 in SoCe Flats is a city view one bedroom condo on the top floor of the building! SoCe Flats is an exciting new condominium development in the most desirable neighborhood in Naples, the Paradi

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 790 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008174
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Stacey Cotter
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 964 8th Ave S B-2, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $10,500.00 ($5.47 / sqft )

    964 8th Ave S B-2 More Like This

    Available for 2027 and off season Excellent location that is easily accessible to 5th Ave S, 3rd St S, Tin City, shops, dining options, and only 9 blocks away from the beach. This condominium featur

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1920 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078596
    2. Provided by Naples Flat Fee Realty LLC
    3. Contact Charlie Wallen
    4. 239-821-9008
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap