Active
    Property Photos
    4306 Bellasol Cir 3412
    1. Image 0 For 4306 Bellasol Cir 3412
    2. Image 0 For 4306 Bellasol Cir 3412
    3. Image 0 For 4306 Bellasol Cir 3412
    4. Image 0 For 4306 Bellasol Cir 3412
    5. Image 0 For 4306 Bellasol Cir 3412
    6. Image 0 For 4306 Bellasol Cir 3412
    7. Image 0 For 4306 Bellasol Cir 3412
    8. Image 0 For 4306 Bellasol Cir 3412
    9. Image 0 For 4306 Bellasol Cir 3412
    10. Image 0 For 4306 Bellasol Cir 3412
    11. Image 0 For 4306 Bellasol Cir 3412
    12. Image 0 For 4306 Bellasol Cir 3412
    13. Image 0 For 4306 Bellasol Cir 3412
    14. Image 0 For 4306 Bellasol Cir 3412
    15. Image 0 For 4306 Bellasol Cir 3412
    16. Image 0 For 4306 Bellasol Cir 3412
    17. Image 0 For 4306 Bellasol Cir 3412
    18. Image 0 For 4306 Bellasol Cir 3412
    19. Image 0 For 4306 Bellasol Cir 3412
    20. Image 0 For 4306 Bellasol Cir 3412
    21. Image 0 For 4306 Bellasol Cir 3412
    22. Image 0 For 4306 Bellasol Cir 3412
    23. Image 0 For 4306 Bellasol Cir 3412
    24. Image 0 For 4306 Bellasol Cir 3412
    25. Image 0 For 4306 Bellasol Cir 3412
    26. Image 0 For 4306 Bellasol Cir 3412
    27. Image 0 For 4306 Bellasol Cir 3412
    28. Image 0 For 4306 Bellasol Cir 3412
    29. Image 0 For 4306 Bellasol Cir 3412
    30. Image 0 For 4306 Bellasol Cir 3412
    31. Image 0 For 4306 Bellasol Cir 3412
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $279,900

    Address: 4306 Bellasol Cir 3412, FORT MYERS, FL 33916

    Description

    An other price adjustment!!! Motivated sellers! Exceptional value, featuring a complete renovation with no renovation costs passed on to the buyer. Complete make over for this corner condo in Bellasol Conveniently located on the GROUND FLOOR. Beautiful lake views. Over $100K in improvements. New A/C. New Hot water heater. New flooring in entire unit. New shower and updated master bath. Updated kitchen, new range, dishwasher and microwave. New garbage disposal. Guest bath vanity replaced. California closet, Plantation shutters on all windows. Enclosed lanai w/ tempered glass windows, Silhouettes lanai windows. Spacious bedrooms. Completely painted. One car attached garage. Pet Friendly. Close proximity to the heated pool/spa. Lots of storage. Newer Title roof 2021. Conveniently located to I 75, Airport, Red Sox and Twins training facilities, Florida Gulf Coast University.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225021366 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 4306 Bellasol Cir 3412
    • Viewed: 18
    • Price: $279,900
    • Price sqft: $222
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2004
    • Bldg sqft: 1258
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Living Area: 1258
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Pool, Community Room, Fitness Center, Library, Sidewalk
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 5220
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Partially
    • Interior Features: Other
    • Area Major: BELLASOL
    • Parcel Number: 31-44-25-P3-01334.3412
    • Style: Traditional, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 3412
    • View: Lake
    • Views: 18
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Listing Details for 2603 Lafayette St, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
    $275,000.00 ($152.44 / sqft )

    2603 Lafayette St New Construction More Like This

    New construction

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1804 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226018393
    2. Provided by RB Real Estate LLC
    3. Contact Austin A Smith
    4. (239) 293-4544
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2045 Carver Ave, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
    $324,900.00 ($166.62 / sqft )

    2045 Carver Ave New Construction Reduced More Like This

    New Construction | 4 Bedrooms | 2 Full Baths | 1 Half Bath | 1 Car Garage | Volume Ceilings | Recessed Lights | 8 Foot Doors | Tile Throughout | Granite Kichen | Stainless Appliances | Impact Windows

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1950 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000930
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Gary Gardiner
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1116 Bent Creek Loop, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
    $260,000.00 ($150.73 / sqft )

    1116 Bent Creek Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    New AC 4/2025, New Roof 7/2025, New Kitchen Cabinets with all Stainless Steel Appliances, Bathrooms Vanities, completely Painted Inside 8/2025.This is a truly 4 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms Home, 1 Car Garag

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1725 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026011481
    2. Provided by MAFF Realty Services LLC
    3. Contact Mario Franchini
    4. (239) 810-1822
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3000 Oasis Grand Blvd 2702, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
    $259,000.00 ($196.36 / sqft )

    3000 Oasis Grand Blvd 2702 More Like This

    Live the Southwest Florida dream in this beautifully designed 2 bedroom, 2 bath luxury condo, now available for ownership in one of the most desirable resort style high rise communities near vibrant d

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1319 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082400
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Sebastian Bokemeier
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3034 Price Ave, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
    $309,800.00 ($177.33 / sqft )

    3034 Price Ave Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Down payment assistance is available for this area, and YOU may qualify!!! The Seller installed a wood privacy fence along the back for added privacy. Step into your dream home! This BRAND NEW, move

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1747 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026000613
    2. Provided by Key Real Estate Advisors
    3. Contact Melissa Perrella Smith
    4. (239) 454-3749
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3731 Michigan Ave, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
    $329,999.00 ($184.15 / sqft )

    3731 Michigan Ave New Construction More Like This

    Discover this beautiful new construction 3 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring modern finishes and a thoughtful layout. Located on Michigan Ave, this property offers unbeatable central conveniencejust 2 mi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1792 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080671
    2. Provided by Mato Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Zaida Broche
    4. 239-259-6286
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3000 Oasis Grand Blvd 2903, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
    $325,000.00 ($190.84 / sqft )

    3000 Oasis Grand Blvd 2903 More Like This

    Welcome to this breathtaking 29th floor luxury waterfront condo at contemporary OASIS skyrise, offering penthouse like views and unparalleled luxury. Western exposure enhances the panoramic views and

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1703 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001751
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Cindy Cyrus
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2797 1st St 1605, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
    $299,000.00 ($226.86 / sqft )

    2797 1st St 1605 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Tucked away in the heart of Downtown Fort Myers, this immaculate residence at Beau Rivage offers an elevated condo living experience with over 1,300 square feet of thoughtfully designed space. The thr

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1318 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026006016
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
    3. Contact Jessica Nolan
    4. (239) 236-4350
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2745 1st St 305, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
    $315,000.00 ($157.50 / sqft )

    2745 1st St 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

    NEW AND IMPROVED PRICE REDUCTION CALL TODAY! MAKE AN APPOINTMENT TODAY! Calling ALL Buyers and Investors looking for an amazing condo! Discover Luxury River Front Living. This stunning first floor

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025025400
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Charisse Nelson
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3000 Oasis Grand Blvd 701, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
    $315,000.00 ($139.81 / sqft )

    3000 Oasis Grand Blvd 701 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Luxurious Waterfront Living in the Downtown Fort Myers River District ! This Rare Corner Residence is the largest floor plan in the community that features a 3 bedroom + den, 2.5 baths, furnished resi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2253 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026015620
    2. Provided by Loffreno Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Diane LaCorte
    4. (239) 463-2999
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap