Active
    Property Photos
    1111 Central Ave 412
    1. Image 0 For 1111 Central Ave 412
    2. Image 0 For 1111 Central Ave 412
    3. Image 0 For 1111 Central Ave 412
    4. Image 0 For 1111 Central Ave 412
    5. Image 0 For 1111 Central Ave 412
    6. Image 0 For 1111 Central Ave 412
    7. Image 0 For 1111 Central Ave 412
    8. Image 0 For 1111 Central Ave 412
    9. Image 0 For 1111 Central Ave 412
    10. Image 0 For 1111 Central Ave 412
    11. Image 0 For 1111 Central Ave 412
    12. Image 0 For 1111 Central Ave 412
    13. Image 0 For 1111 Central Ave 412
    14. Image 0 For 1111 Central Ave 412
    15. Image 0 For 1111 Central Ave 412
    16. Image 0 For 1111 Central Ave 412
    17. Image 0 For 1111 Central Ave 412
    18. Image 0 For 1111 Central Ave 412
    19. Image 0 For 1111 Central Ave 412
    20. Image 0 For 1111 Central Ave 412
    21. Image 0 For 1111 Central Ave 412
    22. Image 0 For 1111 Central Ave 412
    23. Image 0 For 1111 Central Ave 412
    24. Image 0 For 1111 Central Ave 412
    25. Image 0 For 1111 Central Ave 412
    26. Image 0 For 1111 Central Ave 412
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $11,000

    Address: 1111 Central Ave 412, NAPLES, FL 34102

    Description

    No flooding or major Hurricane Ian damage! AVAILABLE APRIL! Outstanding location in the heart of Naples within walking distance to 5th Avenue S. and close to the beach! Stunning turnkey, fourth floor 2 bedrooms + Den, 2.5 bathroom condominium with 2 garaged parking spaces. Tastefully decorated in soothing modern tones and fabulous split bedroom floor plan with a private lanai and expansive balcony overlooking the pool, bar and lounge. Both bedrooms offer en suite bathrooms and laundry is in the unit. Youll love the well appointed kitchen, tile flooring throughout and the abundance of natural light. High end amenities are a resort style pool with lap lanes, poolside cabanas and bar, two hot tubs, bocce courts, putting green, grilling areas and fire pits with sitting area, game and billards room, theater, club room and fantastic fitness center. There is a private shuttle service to the beach and evening service to downtown Naples during season.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 223053632 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 1111 Central Ave 412
    • Viewed: 24
    • Price: $11,000
    • Price sqft: $6
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2020
    • Bldg sqft: 1977
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Open Porch/Lanai
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1787
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 2 Assigned, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s)
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike Storage, Billiard Room, Bocce Court, Pool, Community Room, Fitness Center
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Fire Sprinkler, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: ELEVEN ELEVEN CENTRAL
    • Parcel Number: 07129000900
    • Style: Contemporary, Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 412
    • View: City
    • Views: 24
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 404 Broad Ave S H404, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $9,995.00 ($11.23 / sqft )

    404 Broad Ave S H404 More Like This

    Amazing location **DOWNTOWN NAPLES** Gorgeous modern two bedroom two bathroom condo at the Heron Club. Walk to the pier, walk to the beach, walk to 3rd St and 5th Ave! Relax at the pool. Assigned park

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 890 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011770
    2. Provided by Naples Vibe Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Elina Maranz
    4. 239-300-7006
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 450 Bayfront Pl 4508, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $12,000.00 ($6.15 / sqft )

    450 Bayfront Pl 4508 More Like This

    A vast water view and chic and rustic decor welcome you when entering this magnificent three bedroom, two and one half bathroom residence in Bayfront Place. Located on the top floor, this unit has an

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1952 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072212
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Rob Mauceli
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1495 Blue Point Ave C, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $12,000.00 ($5.89 / sqft )

    1495 Blue Point Ave C More Like This

    Gorgeous waterfront condo just a short bike ride from downtown Naples, white sandy beaches, and the areas fine dining and shopping. Located in Royal Harbor, a sought after waterfront and boating commu

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2036 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007631
    2. Provided by Century 21 AllPoints Realty
    3. Contact Roland Abin Sanabria
    4. 239-471-4740
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1851 Gulf Shore Blvd. N.  15, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $12,000.00 ($10.00 / sqft )

    1851 Gulf Shore Blvd. N. 15 More Like This

    Beautiful beachfront villa with unobstructed views of the sparkling Gulf of Mexico! Situated among the soon to be ultra luxury skyline that will soon be filled $15 $30 million dollar condos and the Fo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066693
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Tony Blaskis
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 101 8th St S 206, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $12,600.00 ($18.23 / sqft )

    101 8th St S 206 More Like This

    Unit 206 at SoCe Flats is a 1 bedroom, 1 bath luxury condo with a desirable west facing balcony! SoCe Flats is an exciting new condominium development in the most desirable neighborhood in Naples, the

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 691 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007620
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Stacey Cotter
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 101 8th St S 308, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $12,600.00 ($18.23 / sqft )

    101 8th St S 308 More Like This

    Unit 308 is a 1 bedroom, 1 bath top floor luxury condo with a desirable west facing balcony! The bedroom has a king size bed and the living room is equipped with a sleeper sofa to accommodate a total

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 691 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008184
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Stacey Cotter
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 101 8th St S 306, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $12,600.00 ($17.38 / sqft )

    101 8th St S 306 More Like This

    Unit 306 at SoCe Flats is a 1 bedroom, 1 bath luxury condo with a desirable west facing balcony on the top floor of the building! SoCe Flats is an exciting new condominium development in the most desi

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 725 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008180
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Stacey Cotter
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 101 8th St S 207, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $11,025.00 ($15.96 / sqft )

    101 8th St S 207 More Like This

    Unit 207 is a 1 bedroom, 1 bath luxury condo in Olde Naples. SoCe Flats is an exciting new condominium development in the most desirable neighborhood in Naples, the Paradise Coast's most coveted beach

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 691 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007646
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Stacey Cotter
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 101 8th St S 305, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $11,025.00 ($13.96 / sqft )

    101 8th St S 305 More Like This

    Unit 305 in SoCe Flats is a city view one bedroom condo on the top floor of the building! SoCe Flats is an exciting new condominium development in the most desirable neighborhood in Naples, the Paradi

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 790 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008174
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Stacey Cotter
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 964 8th Ave S B-2, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $10,500.00 ($5.47 / sqft )

    964 8th Ave S B-2 More Like This

    Available for 2027 and off season Excellent location that is easily accessible to 5th Ave S, 3rd St S, Tin City, shops, dining options, and only 9 blocks away from the beach. This condominium featur

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1920 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078596
    2. Provided by Naples Flat Fee Realty LLC
    3. Contact Charlie Wallen
    4. 239-821-9008
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap