Active
    Property Photos
    1923 4th Ter
    1. Image 0 For 1923 4th Ter
    2. Image 0 For 1923 4th Ter
    3. Image 0 For 1923 4th Ter
    4. Image 0 For 1923 4th Ter
    5. Image 0 For 1923 4th Ter
    6. Image 0 For 1923 4th Ter
    7. Image 0 For 1923 4th Ter
    8. Image 0 For 1923 4th Ter
    9. Image 0 For 1923 4th Ter
    10. Image 0 For 1923 4th Ter
    11. Image 0 For 1923 4th Ter
    12. Image 0 For 1923 4th Ter
    13. Image 0 For 1923 4th Ter
    14. Image 0 For 1923 4th Ter
    15. Image 0 For 1923 4th Ter
    16. Image 0 For 1923 4th Ter
    17. Image 0 For 1923 4th Ter
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,200

    Address: 1923 4th Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909

    Description

    Stop looking! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom gem at 1913 NE 4th Ter is officially available for annual rental. Highlights of the Home: Freshly Updated: New paint and laminate and Tile flooring throughout (Zero carpet!). Modern Layout: Open concept living and dining areas with tons of natural light. Space to Grow: Three full bedrooms, including a private master suite. This home is ideally located near schools, shopping, dining, medical services, and major roadways, making daily life incredibly convenient.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026020111 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 1923 4th Ter
    • Viewed: 4
    • Price: $2,200
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1998
    • Bldg sqft: 1876
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Fencing: Fenced
    • Flooring: Laminate, Tile
    • Living Area: 1499
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: None
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Refrigerator, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Pantry, Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: CAPE CORAL
    • Parcel Number: 08-44-24-C1-01531.0670
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 507 7th Ave , CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $1,980.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

    507 7th Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

    Built in 2022, this rental offers 1,505 sq ft of living space plus a lanai and two car garage for a total of 2,005 sq ft. Features include 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, high ceilings, tile fl

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1943 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026020366
    2. Provided by HomeQwest Realty Group, LLC
    3. Contact Joseph Deluca
    4. (239) 770-5429
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1105 6th Pl , CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $1,999.00 ($1.00 / sqft )

    1105 6th Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

    BEAUTIFUL NEW SINGLE FAMILY HOME MOVE IN READY for JUNE 1.2026 This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home offers 1,505 sq. ft. of comfortable living space with a spacious 2 car garage

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026020593
    2. Provided by Self Realty
    3. Contact Ilmeda Sabaliauskiene
    4. (239) 777-4741
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4125 15th Pl, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $2,000.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

    4125 15th Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

    family home Brand new 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage in NE Cape Coral. Easy access to I 75 and Fort Myers. Home features an open floor plan for lots of natural light, split bedrooms, staggered tile f

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1962 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026004861
    2. Provided by Mega Realty International, Inc
    3. Contact Lucas Bianca
    4. (239) 772-9113
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 331 25th St , CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $2,000.00 ($1.00 / sqft )

    331 25th St Virtual Tour More Like This

    Now available for annual lease, this well maintained single family home in Northeast Cape Coral offers the comfort, space, and location ideal for tenants seeking a long term place to call home. Locate

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1998 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026008031
    2. Provided by SellState Excelsior Realty
    3. Contact Rick Pitts
    4. (239) 671-0654
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 23 16th Pl , CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $2,000.00 ($0.78 / sqft )

    23 16th Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

    Look at this stunning modernly designed duplex! Just seconds from del prado and hancock! Amazing opportunity! This brand new construction home is built & ready to rent! Built in late 2024! A unique de

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2578 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026011276
    2. Provided by Pro Management Realty
    3. Contact Cossett Garcia
    4. (239) 997-6468
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3732 12th Pl, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $2,000.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

    3732 12th Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

    Furnished 3 bedroom. 2 bath, 2 car garage home for rent in NE Cape Coral. Convenient location. Ready to move in.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1849 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026012514
    2. Provided by Vista Group Realty
    3. Contact Andrew Labash
    4. (239) 849-3334
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4421 15th Pl, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $2,000.00 ($1.19 / sqft )

    4421 15th Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful home with 3 bedrooms and 2 bath. Big fenced backyard to enjoy. Carpet and ceramic floor. Nice neigborhood. Easy to show.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1681 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026014559
    2. Provided by Universal Realty Group LLC
    3. Contact Llilian Boue
    4. (786) 264-6748
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1626 35th Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $2,050.00 ($0.91 / sqft )

    1626 35th Ter Virtual Tour More Like This

    This 3 or 4 bedroom home has been completly repainted with new granite countertops ,stainless appliances,new A/C system tile throughout home and fenced backyard with gazeebo and oversized lanai

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2245 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026020679
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact David Abernathy
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 402 31st Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $2,095.00 ($0.98 / sqft )

    402 31st Ter Virtual Tour More Like This

    Live in Luxury Your 2024 Dream Home Awaits! Step into the excitement of living in a modern home that is designed for comfort. From the moment you arrive, the beautiful, lush landscaping create stu

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2145 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026020839
    2. Provided by Bartomeo Realty
    3. Contact Adam Bartomeo
    4. (239) 220-0735
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2434 Laurentina Ln, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $2,100.00 ($1.07 / sqft )

    2434 Laurentina Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Totally updated and ready for you to enjoy! This beautiful 3 bedroom townhouse is located in the desirable, gated Bella Vida community. New carpeting and fresh paint throughout. All your appliances ar

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1961 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026013163
    2. Provided by Legacy Premier Realty LLC
    3. Contact Andrea Quilter
    4. (239) 673-6903
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap