Active
    Property Photos
    402 31st Ter
    1. Image 0 For 402 31st Ter
    2. Image 0 For 402 31st Ter
    3. Image 0 For 402 31st Ter
    4. Image 0 For 402 31st Ter
    5. Image 0 For 402 31st Ter
    6. Image 0 For 402 31st Ter
    7. Image 0 For 402 31st Ter
    8. Image 0 For 402 31st Ter
    9. Image 0 For 402 31st Ter
    10. Image 0 For 402 31st Ter
    11. Image 0 For 402 31st Ter
    12. Image 0 For 402 31st Ter
    13. Image 0 For 402 31st Ter
    14. Image 0 For 402 31st Ter
    15. Image 0 For 402 31st Ter
    16. Image 0 For 402 31st Ter
    17. Image 0 For 402 31st Ter
    18. Image 0 For 402 31st Ter
    19. Image 0 For 402 31st Ter
    20. Image 0 For 402 31st Ter
    21. Image 0 For 402 31st Ter
    22. Image 0 For 402 31st Ter
    23. Image 0 For 402 31st Ter
    24. Image 0 For 402 31st Ter
    25. Image 0 For 402 31st Ter
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,095

    Address: 402 31st Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909

    Description

    Live in Luxury Your 2024 Dream Home Awaits! Step into the excitement of living in a modern home that is designed for comfort. From the moment you arrive, the beautiful, lush landscaping create stunning curb appeal youll be the envy of the neighborhood! Inside, youll love the large modern tile flooring throughout, offering both style and practicality easy to clean and perfect for Florida living. The tall ceilings and oversized patio doors fill the home with natural light, creating an open, airy atmosphere that feels inviting from the moment you walk in. The spacious kitchen is a chefs dream, featuring stainless steel appliances, abundant cabinet space, and expansive countertops ideal for preparing gourmet meals or hosting friends at the breakfast bar island. This home also includes a private mother in law suite complete with its own patio door, private bathroom, and separate living area. Its perfect for guests, extended family, or even a quiet home office or studio space. Retreat to your luxurious master suite with a walk in closet and a spa like bathroom featuring dual sinks and a large vanity, making your morning routine a breeze. Youll also appreciate the extra large laundry room, offering plenty of storage space to keep everything organized. Spend your evenings relaxing or entertaining in the backyard oasis perfect for BBQs, gatherings, or simply unwinding after a long day. Located just minutes from shopping, dining, and entertainment, this home combines modern comfort with unbeatable convenience. Dont miss your chance to be the first to live in this stunning new home schedule your showing today! Photos are from another home and differ in color and some styling of the actual home. * $2,095 a month * First ($2,095) & Security ($2,095) * $65 per Application per Adult. All Adults MUST Apply! * NO smoking * Pets Okay with Approval * NO Previous Evictions * 2.5 times monthly rent in Income ($4,962) * 1 month of Pay Stubs With our homes residents are given the option to enroll into a unique benefit called a Resident Benefits Package (RBP) This includes credit building to help boost the resident's credit score with timely rent payments, up to $1M Identity Theft Protection, HVAC air filter delivery, move in concierge service making utility connection and home service setup a breeze during your move in, our best in class resident rewards program, on demand pest control, and much more! All for only $39.95. More details provided upon application.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026020839 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 402 31st Ter
    • Viewed: 5
    • Price: $2,095
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    • Year Built: 2024
    • Bldg sqft: 2145
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Open Porch/Lanai
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1698
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Attached
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: None
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: CAPE CORAL
    • Parcel Number: 25-43-23-C2-02348.0050
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Canal
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1324 16th Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $1,900.00 ($1.20 / sqft )

    1324 16th Ter More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Dplex de obra nueva en Cape Coral, cerca de Diplomat Pkwy. Consta de dos unidades idnticas, cada una con 3 dormitorios y 2 ba

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1577 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016935
    2. Provided by Invest Ready Realty
    3. Contact Yesly Alvarez Gonzalez
    4. 786-452-6501
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $1,900.00 ($1.16 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Discover a brand new, move in ready single family home in Cape Coral offering an open concept floor plan with abundant natural light from large windows. This three bedroom, two bath residence features

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1631 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026014988
    2. Provided by Best Investing Realty
    3. Contact Nathan Kaminsky
    4. (786) 955-3704
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17 11th Ln , CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $1,900.00 ($0.83 / sqft )

    17 11th Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    This gorgeous 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 living room, 2 dining room, corner lot, big screen lanai. Home contains 2638 sq ft living area and shows like a dream. stainless steel appliances and custom Kitchen

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026015055
    2. Provided by All Trade Realty LLC
    3. Contact Ginnette Quezada
    4. (239) 778-2946
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $1,900.00 ($1.13 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Be the first to live in this beautiful brand new construction home located in the growing community of Cape Coral, Florida. This modern home offers 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a 1 car g

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1687 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026016289
    2. Provided by Best Investing Realty
    3. Contact Nathan Kaminsky
    4. (786) 955-3704
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2122 13th Pl, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $1,900.00 ($1.12 / sqft )

    2122 13th Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

    Rental Opportunity in Cape Coral! Beautiful single family home for rent in desirable Cape Coral! This fairly new property offers comfort, privacy, and a great layout for everyday living. Home Features

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1704 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026017803
    2. Provided by Barclays Real Estate Group 1
    3. Contact Maily Perez
    4. (239) 201-2607
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $1,900.00 ($1.16 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1631 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026018224
    2. Provided by Best Investing Realty
    3. Contact Nathan Kaminsky
    4. (786) 955-3704
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2709 Loreto Ct, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $1,950.00 ($0.98 / sqft )

    2709 Loreto Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available for Rent in Entrada Cape Coral Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home located in the highly desirable, gated community of Entrada in Cape Coral. This well maintained home offer

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1994 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025024707
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Vanessa Pagan
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3440 Cancun Ct, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $1,950.00 ($0.90 / sqft )

    3440 Cancun Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Cape Coral, FL! This beautiful house will soon be available for you to call home. With 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this spacious abode provides ample space for you to relax and unwind. Loca

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2157 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026017859
    2. Provided by Rossman Realty Property Mgmt
    3. Contact Lisa King
    4. (239) 542-2084
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 827 23rd Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $1,975.00 ($1.06 / sqft )

    827 23rd Ter Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover 827 NE 23rd Ter in Cape Coral, FL a freshly painted single family home offering 4 bedrooms and 2 baths. The open floor plan creates a welcoming flow between living spaces, while a screened i

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1860 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026018873
    2. Provided by Cornerstone Coastal Properties
    3. Contact Nicole Pistone
    4. (239) 989-0111
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 507 7th Ave , CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $1,980.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

    507 7th Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

    Built in 2022, this rental offers 1,505 sq ft of living space plus a lanai and two car garage for a total of 2,005 sq ft. Features include 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, high ceilings, tile fl

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1943 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026020366
    2. Provided by HomeQwest Realty Group, LLC
    3. Contact Joseph Deluca
    4. (239) 770-5429
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap