Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Coral Lakes
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 12718 Seagrass Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    Single Family
    1. Price: $409,885.00
    2. Price sqft: $130.62 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 7
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3138
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: C7525779
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33955
    4. Subdivision: Coral Lakes Coral Creek
    5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones Elementary
    6. Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
    7. High School: Charlotte High
    8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY SW FL LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Discover your new home in Coral Lakes, Punta Gordas vibrant new community by D. R. Horton! Ideally located off Burnt Store Road, thi
    Details for 3003 Lake Manatee Ct, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $94.94 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $445,000
    4. Last Price Change: 12/12/25
    5. Bedrooms: 5
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 4213
    9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 2025008498
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33909
    4. Subdivision: Coral Lakes
    5. Provided by: Mamba Realty LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    **POSSIBLE SHORT SALE OPPORTUNITY** DONT MISS YOUR OPPORTUNITY!! Spacious 5BR/3.5BA Cape Coral Home 3,600 sqft! Perfect for big families or anyone who loves to host, this two story home features
    Details for 12787 Seagrass Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    Single Family
    1. Price: $398,985.00
    2. Price sqft: $144.82 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 7
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2755
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: C7525777
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33955
    4. Subdivision: Coral Lakes Coral Creek
    5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones Elementary
    6. Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
    7. High School: Charlotte High
    8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY SW FL LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Discover your new home in Coral Lakes, Punta Gordas vibrant new community by D. R. Horton! Ideally located off Burnt Store Road, this thoughtfully planned neighborhood will feature
    Details for 12775 Seagrass Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    Single Family
    1. Price: $394,985.00
    2. Price sqft: $143.37 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 28
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2755
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: C7524842
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33955
    4. Subdivision: Coral Lakes Coral Creek
    5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones Elementary
    6. Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
    7. High School: Charlotte High
    8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY SW FL LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 12769 Seagrass Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    Single Family
    1. Price: $378,985.00
    2. Price sqft: $153.68 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 28
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2466
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: C7524840
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33955
    4. Subdivision: Coral Lakes Coral Creek
    5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones Elementary
    6. Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
    7. High School: Charlotte High
    8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY SW FL LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 2557 Keystone Lake Dr, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    Single Family
    1. Price: $375,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $128.82 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $390,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
    5. Bedrooms: 5
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2911
    9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 2026006834
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33909
    4. Subdivision: Coral Lakes
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX Trend
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Lake waterfront home with city water/sewer paid; no assesment. Under ground utilities. No flood zone/insurance required. Ac 2022. Osmosis filter system. Large kitchen with lots of cabinets, countertop
    Details for 12748 Seagrass Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    Single Family
    1. Price: $368,985.00
    2. Price sqft: $149.63 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 13
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2466
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: C7525534
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33955
    4. Subdivision: Coral Lakes Coral Creek
    5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones Elementary
    6. Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
    7. High School: Charlotte High
    8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY SW FL LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. The Clifton is one of our most sought after one story home designs at Coral Lakes in Punta Gorda, FL. The Clifton is a one story sin
    Details for 26245 Coral Lakes Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    Single Family
    1. Price: $351,985.00
    2. Price sqft: $133.63 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 13
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2634
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: C7525541
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33955
    4. Subdivision: Coral Lakes Coral Creek
    5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones Elementary
    6. Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
    7. High School: Charlotte High
    8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY SW FL LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 26239 Coral Lakes Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    Single Family
    1. Price: $333,985.00
    2. Price sqft: $141.40 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 28
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2362
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: C7524835
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33955
    4. Subdivision: Coral Lakes Coral Creek
    5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones Elementary
    6. Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
    7. High School: Charlotte High
    8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY SW FL LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 26227 Coral Lakes Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    Single Family
    1. Price: $329,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $139.71 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $333,985
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 60
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2362
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: C7523342
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33955
    4. Subdivision: Coral Lakes Coral Creek
    5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones Elementary
    6. Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
    7. High School: Charlotte High
    8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY SW FL LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    XML Sitemap