Active
    Property Photos
    507 7th Ave
    1. Image 0 For 507 7th Ave
    2. Image 0 For 507 7th Ave
    3. Image 0 For 507 7th Ave
    4. Image 0 For 507 7th Ave
    5. Image 0 For 507 7th Ave
    6. Image 0 For 507 7th Ave
    7. Image 0 For 507 7th Ave
    8. Image 0 For 507 7th Ave
    9. Image 0 For 507 7th Ave
    10. Image 0 For 507 7th Ave
    11. Image 0 For 507 7th Ave
    12. Image 0 For 507 7th Ave
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,980

    Address: 507 7th Ave , CAPE CORAL, FL 33909

    Description

    Built in 2022, this rental offers 1,505 sq ft of living space plus a lanai and two car garage for a total of 2,005 sq ft. Features include 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, high ceilings, tile flooring throughout, a dedicated laundry room, and a modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances. Pet friendly. Application Fee: $69 per applicant (18 years or older). Upon lease signing, $50 from each application fee will be credited toward the tenants first months rent
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026020366 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 507 7th Ave
    • Viewed: 4
    • Price: $1,980
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2022
    • Bldg sqft: 1943
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1502
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: None
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Smoke Detectors, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: CAPE CORAL
    • Parcel Number: 12-44-23-C2-02379.0070
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1302 16th Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $1,799.00 ($0.65 / sqft )

    1302 16th Ter Virtual Tour More Like This

    Stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom duplex unit offers a spacious 1080 square feet of living space, perfect for comfortable living. Step inside and be greeted by the modern and bright atmosphere. No need t

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2770 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025008522
    2. Provided by Sharma & Sharma Realty Inc
    3. Contact Nilesh Sharma
    4. (860) 997-2916
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 419 16th Pl , CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $1,800.00 ($1.09 / sqft )

    419 16th Pl More Like This

    Best Value 4 Bedroom in the Area! This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers exceptional value and peace of mind with a newer metal roof and newer A/C system. Designed with a split bedroom floor p

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1645 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014795
    2. Provided by Knowledge Base Real Estate
    3. Contact Mason Gascot
    4. 239-977-5642
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2213 33rd St, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $1,800.00 ($1.00 / sqft )

    2213 33rd St Virtual Tour More Like This

    BEAUTIFUL HOME MOVE IN READY JUNE 1,2026. This stunning home was build at 2023 . 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home features a spacious 2 car garage and offers 1,400sq. ft. of comfortable living space. Great

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1808 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026018666
    2. Provided by Self Realty
    3. Contact Ilmeda Sabaliauskiene
    4. (239) 777-4741
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 224 Kismet Pky E, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $1,800.00 ($0.91 / sqft )

    224 Kismet Pky E Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this well kept 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering over 1,400 sq ft of comfortable living space in one of the fastest growing areas of Northeast Cape Coral. Situated on an oversized lot, this h

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1969 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026019791
    2. Provided by Smart Realty of Florida PA
    3. Contact Estrella Ruiz
    4. (239) 399-3999
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 22 13th Ave , CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $1,850.00 ($0.96 / sqft )

    22 13th Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom house for rent in Cape Coral, FL. This cozy home features an open floorplan, perfect for entertaining guests or simply relaxing with loved ones. Enjoy th

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1930 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026019960
    2. Provided by Cornerstone Coastal Properties
    3. Contact Nicole Pistone
    4. (239) 989-0111
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1324 16th Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $1,900.00 ($1.20 / sqft )

    1324 16th Ter More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Dplex de obra nueva en Cape Coral, cerca de Diplomat Pkwy. Consta de dos unidades idnticas, cada una con 3 dormitorios y 2 ba

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1577 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016935
    2. Provided by Invest Ready Realty
    3. Contact Yesly Alvarez Gonzalez
    4. 786-452-6501
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $1,900.00 ($1.16 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Discover a brand new, move in ready single family home in Cape Coral offering an open concept floor plan with abundant natural light from large windows. This three bedroom, two bath residence features

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1631 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026014988
    2. Provided by Best Investing Realty
    3. Contact Nathan Kaminsky
    4. (786) 955-3704
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17 11th Ln , CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $1,900.00 ($0.83 / sqft )

    17 11th Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    This gorgeous 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 living room, 2 dining room, corner lot, big screen lanai. Home contains 2638 sq ft living area and shows like a dream. stainless steel appliances and custom Kitchen

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026015055
    2. Provided by All Trade Realty LLC
    3. Contact Ginnette Quezada
    4. (239) 778-2946
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $1,900.00 ($1.13 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Be the first to live in this beautiful brand new construction home located in the growing community of Cape Coral, Florida. This modern home offers 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a 1 car g

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1687 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026016289
    2. Provided by Best Investing Realty
    3. Contact Nathan Kaminsky
    4. (786) 955-3704
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2122 13th Pl, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $1,900.00 ($1.12 / sqft )

    2122 13th Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

    Rental Opportunity in Cape Coral! Beautiful single family home for rent in desirable Cape Coral! This fairly new property offers comfort, privacy, and a great layout for everyday living. Home Features

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1704 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026017803
    2. Provided by Barclays Real Estate Group 1
    3. Contact Maily Perez
    4. (239) 201-2607
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap