Active
    Property Photos
    3366 Key Dr 7
    1. Image 0 For 3366 Key Dr 7
    2. Image 0 For 3366 Key Dr 7
    3. Image 0 For 3366 Key Dr 7
    4. Image 0 For 3366 Key Dr 7
    5. Image 0 For 3366 Key Dr 7
    6. Image 0 For 3366 Key Dr 7
    7. Image 0 For 3366 Key Dr 7
    8. Image 0 For 3366 Key Dr 7
    9. Image 0 For 3366 Key Dr 7
    10. Image 0 For 3366 Key Dr 7
    11. Image 0 For 3366 Key Dr 7
    12. Image 0 For 3366 Key Dr 7
    13. Image 0 For 3366 Key Dr 7
    14. Image 0 For 3366 Key Dr 7
    15. Image 0 For 3366 Key Dr 7
    16. Image 0 For 3366 Key Dr 7
    17. Image 0 For 3366 Key Dr 7
    18. Image 0 For 3366 Key Dr 7
    19. Image 0 For 3366 Key Dr 7
    20. Image 0 For 3366 Key Dr 7
    21. Image 0 For 3366 Key Dr 7
    22. Image 0 For 3366 Key Dr 7
    23. Image 0 For 3366 Key Dr 7
    24. Image 0 For 3366 Key Dr 7
    25. Image 0 For 3366 Key Dr 7
    26. Image 0 For 3366 Key Dr 7
    27. Image 0 For 3366 Key Dr 7
    28. Image 0 For 3366 Key Dr 7
    29. Image 0 For 3366 Key Dr 7
    30. Image 0 For 3366 Key Dr 7
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $174,900

    Address: 3366 Key Dr 7, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903

    Description

    Where do we even begin with this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offering over 1,200 square feet of living space? Maybe its the incredible location, quietly nestled along the Caloosahatchee River. Or perhaps its the impact windows, crown molding, and plantation shutters found throughout. Welcome to 3366 N Key Drive #E7 in Bay Harbor Club, where serene waterfront living meets modern comfort. Step inside and youre immediately greeted by a spacious great room that flows seamlessly to the screened lanai with slate tile flooring, overlooking the community courtyard and offering gorgeous river viewsthe perfect place to relax and enjoy Southwest Floridas unforgettable sunsets. Throughout the home, youll appreciate the durable, easy maintenance flooring made from composite granite material imported from Germany. The kitchen is both stylish and functional, featuring stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, Maple wood cabinetry with dovetail drawers, pantry, wine and glass rack, and a striking Abalone shell backsplash. A rollaway island adds flexibility, while the expanded pass through window opens to the dining area, making entertaining effortless. The primary suite easily accommodates a king sized bed and features a walk in closet, private bath with updated vanity and bowl sink, and a walk in shower. Guests will enjoy a comfortable bedroom with convenient access to the hall bath, complete with an updated vanity and tub/shower combination with custom glass door. Additional upgrades include popcorn ceilings removed throughout, updated fans with remotes, modern light fixtures, updated electrical switches and receptacles, custom kitchen doors concealing the washer/dryer and pantry, and custom guest closet doors. NEW 2 TON AC INSTALLED IN 2025, with 10 year warranty on parts/labor, whole house surge protector, UV light, plus sanitation of all ductwork/equipment. And yesthis unit also includes a deeded oversized one car garage, a rare and valuable feature. Bay Harbor Club is a 55+ pet friendly community offering a heated pool, cabana, grilling area, fishing pier, and a beautifully landscaped central courtyardall overlooking the river. Youll also love the walkable location, just steps from local favorites like Nauti Parrot Tiki Hut, Sabor a Mexico, Three Fishermen, Daddy Dees Ice Cream, and Marina Town. Just across the bridge is the historic Downtown Fort Myers River District, known for its boutique shopping, dining, theater, and popular events like Art Walk, Music Walk, and Bike Night. Your opportunity to enjoy peaceful riverfront living with unbeatable convenience awaits. Schedule your private showing today.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026011305 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 3366 Key Dr 7
    • Viewed: 8
    • Price: $174,900
    • Price sqft: $140
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: River Front, Seawall
    • Year Built: 1974
    • Bldg sqft: 1246
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Laminate
    • Living Area: 1246
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Cabana, Pool, Fishing Pier, Sidewalk, Car Wash Area
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 9000
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: BAY HARBOR CLUB CONDO
    • Parcel Number: 11-44-24-11-0000E.0070
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • View: Landscaped Area, Partial River
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3490 Key Dr C210, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
    $199,000.00 ($140.94 / sqft )

    3490 Key Dr C210 Virtual Tour More Like This

    New price for all you designers, flippers, and visionaries to work your magic! Sellers are now motivated. This is your opportunity to claim your jewel inside this riverfront treasure along the banks o

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1412 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225063417
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Jacquie Owens
    4. (239) 732-7837
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 19658 Eagle Trace Ct, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
    $189,000.00 ($101.02 / sqft )

    19658 Eagle Trace Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    This beautiful affordable home, has it all. From golfing to Pickleball, to commuinty events. Library, to spa/hot tub, community pool, Clubhouse, extra laundry facilities,Excercise room, putting green,

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1871 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025018086
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida
    3. Contact Sandra Scepurek
    4. (239) 443-3160
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 19867 Eagle Trace Ct, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
    $209,000.00 ($163.79 / sqft )

    19867 Eagle Trace Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful 2 br 2 bath bungalow home in the 5 star community at pine lakes cc. This home should be maintinace free for the next 15 years. (this home is a total remodel, not another layout like it. New

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1276 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025005234
    2. Provided by Rawlings Realty, Inc
    3. Contact Ron Cook
    4. (239) 482-7785
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 274 Boros Dr, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
    $169,000.00 ($125.00 / sqft )

    274 Boros Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Right on the golf course and right by ALL the amenities! Tough to find a better location in Six Lakes Country Club and this one is ready to go. Your included golf cart gets you to the Clubhouse and 1s

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1352 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026003657
    2. Provided by John R. Wood Properties
    3. Contact Matt Moore
    4. (239) 984-8177
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 275 Boros Dr, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
    $165,000.00 ($118.53 / sqft )

    275 Boros Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your dream home in the prestigious Six Lakes Country Club! This stunning manufactured home boasts 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a den, providing ample space for you and your loved ones. The

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1392 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025024444
    2. Provided by Legacy Premier Realty LLC
    3. Contact Jillene Stencil
    4. (239) 673-6903
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 111 Snead Dr, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
    $159,000.00 ($126.59 / sqft )

    111 Snead Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your new home in the prestigious Six Lakes Country Club! This stunning manufactured home boasts 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The kitchen features beautiful Corian counters, perfect for prepa

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1256 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026006586
    2. Provided by Legacy Premier Realty LLC
    3. Contact Jillene Stencil
    4. (239) 673-6903
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 532 Palmer Blvd, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
    $178,900.00 ($127.60 / sqft )

    532 Palmer Blvd Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your dream home in Six Lakes Country Club! This stunning manufactured home boasts 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a plethora of upgrades that make it truly one of a kind. The stainless steel a

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1402 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026016089
    2. Provided by Legacy Premier Realty LLC
    3. Contact Jillene Stencil
    4. (239) 673-6903
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 447 Snead Dr, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
    $164,900.00 ($119.49 / sqft )

    447 Snead Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your dream home in the Six Lakes Country Club! This stunning manufactured home boasts 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, with luxurious granite counters and stainless steel appliances in the kitch

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1380 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026009319
    2. Provided by Legacy Premier Realty LLC
    3. Contact Jillene Stencil
    4. (239) 673-6903
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap