Active
    Property Photos
    1724 Pine Valley Dr 318
    1. Image 0 For 1724 Pine Valley Dr 318
    2. Image 0 For 1724 Pine Valley Dr 318
    3. Image 0 For 1724 Pine Valley Dr 318
    4. Image 0 For 1724 Pine Valley Dr 318
    5. Image 0 For 1724 Pine Valley Dr 318
    6. Image 0 For 1724 Pine Valley Dr 318
    7. Image 0 For 1724 Pine Valley Dr 318
    8. Image 0 For 1724 Pine Valley Dr 318
    9. Image 0 For 1724 Pine Valley Dr 318
    10. Image 0 For 1724 Pine Valley Dr 318
    11. Image 0 For 1724 Pine Valley Dr 318
    12. Image 0 For 1724 Pine Valley Dr 318
    13. Image 0 For 1724 Pine Valley Dr 318
    14. Image 0 For 1724 Pine Valley Dr 318
    15. Image 0 For 1724 Pine Valley Dr 318
    16. Image 0 For 1724 Pine Valley Dr 318
    17. Image 0 For 1724 Pine Valley Dr 318
    18. Image 0 For 1724 Pine Valley Dr 318
    19. Image 0 For 1724 Pine Valley Dr 318
    20. Image 0 For 1724 Pine Valley Dr 318
    21. Image 0 For 1724 Pine Valley Dr 318
    22. Image 0 For 1724 Pine Valley Dr 318
    23. Image 0 For 1724 Pine Valley Dr 318
    24. Image 0 For 1724 Pine Valley Dr 318
    25. Image 0 For 1724 Pine Valley Dr 318
    26. Image 0 For 1724 Pine Valley Dr 318
    27. Image 0 For 1724 Pine Valley Dr 318
    28. Image 0 For 1724 Pine Valley Dr 318
    29. Image 0 For 1724 Pine Valley Dr 318
    30. Image 0 For 1724 Pine Valley Dr 318
    31. Image 0 For 1724 Pine Valley Dr 318
    32. Image 0 For 1724 Pine Valley Dr 318
    33. Image 0 For 1724 Pine Valley Dr 318
    34. Image 0 For 1724 Pine Valley Dr 318
    35. Image 0 For 1724 Pine Valley Dr 318
    36. Image 0 For 1724 Pine Valley Dr 318
    37. Image 0 For 1724 Pine Valley Dr 318
    38. Image 0 For 1724 Pine Valley Dr 318
    39. Image 0 For 1724 Pine Valley Dr 318
    40. Image 0 For 1724 Pine Valley Dr 318
    41. Image 0 For 1724 Pine Valley Dr 318
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $105,000

    Address: 1724 Pine Valley Dr 318, FORT MYERS, FL 33907

    Description

    Welcome to easy, resort style living in the highly sought after 55+ bundled golf community of Seven Lakes. This beautifully cared for 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers generous living space and thoughtful upgrades throughout. The updated kitchen shines with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and abundant cabinetry perfect for everyday living or entertaining guests. Step into the enclosed lanai and enjoy peaceful, panoramic views of the meticulously maintained golf course the ideal spot for morning coffee or sunset unwinding. The primary suite features a walk in shower designed for comfort and convenience. Located just off U.S. 41, Seven Lakes places you minutes from shopping, dining, RSW Airport, and the Gulf beaches making it easy to enjoy everything Southwest Florida has to offer. Life here goes far beyond your front door. Residents enjoy bundled golf on the 18 hole course with no separate membership fees, an onsite restaurant, multiple community pools, pickleball and tennis courts, bocce, shuffleboard, a woodworking shop, library, billiards room, and an active community center filled with social events and activities year round. Condo fees include internet, cable, water, trash, lawn care, and exterior maintenance creating truly carefree Florida living in one of the areas most established and vibrant active adult communities.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026010042 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 1724 Pine Valley Dr 318
    • Viewed: 7
    • Price: $105,000
    • Price sqft: $110
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1972
    • Bldg sqft: 953
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Laminate
    • Living Area: 953
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Barbecue, Bike Storage, Billiard Room, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Shuffleboard Court, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility, Hobby Room, Internet Access, Library, Pickleball, Putting Green, Restaurant, Common Laundry, Pool, Community Room, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Golf Course
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 12708
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Window Coverings
    • Area Major: SEVEN LAKES
    • Parcel Number: 23-45-24-23-00004.3180
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 318
    • View: Golf Course
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1724 Pine Valley Dr 310, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
    $119,900.00 ($122.10 / sqft )

    1724 Pine Valley Dr 310 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Stunning 2 Bed, 2 Bath Top Floor Condo in Premier 55+ Gated Golf & Tennis Community SW Florida Welcome to your dream home in paradise! This updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers 992 sq. ft. of

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 982 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025014765
    2. Provided by MCREALTY PROFESSIONALS
    3. Contact William McClellan
    4. (651) 252-7491
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1740 Pine Valley Dr 211, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
    $110,000.00 ($103.38 / sqft )

    1740 Pine Valley Dr 211 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom TURNKEY condo with a beautiful golf course view in the highly desirable Seven Lakes 55+ Golf & Tennis Community. This well maintained home features a spacious and f

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1064 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025022554
    2. Provided by Century 21 Selling Paradise
    3. Contact Brenda Edling
    4. (239) 542-5777
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3401 New South Province Blvd 4, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
    $120,000.00 ($116.85 / sqft )

    3401 New South Province Blvd 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Provincetown A Hidden Gem in the Heart of Fort Myers! Discover the charm of Provincetown, a peaceful, gated community perfectly situated near shopping, dining, and Southwest Floridas stunn

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1027 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026012054
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Trend
    3. Contact Stephen Griffis
    4. (239) 541-1661
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3150 Shorewood Ln 202, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
    $124,900.00 ($91.43 / sqft )

    3150 Shorewood Ln 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 3150 Shorewood Lane #202, a well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom second floor condo offering comfort, functionality, and an ideal Fort Myers location. This residence is located in a three

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1366 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026003117
    2. Provided by Pfeifer Realty Group LLC
    3. Contact Bryan Hall
    4. (239) 472-0004
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6102 Augusta Dr 115, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
    $97,500.00 ($91.64 / sqft )

    6102 Augusta Dr 115 Virtual Tour More Like This

    GOLFERS PARADISE 1st Floor 2 bedroom 2 bath Greenbriar model overlooking the 6th fairway. Lots of natural light flows thru from every room in unit. Primary bedroom has separate dressing area and plent

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1064 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026008165
    2. Provided by VIP Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Val Vaccaro
    4. (239) 489-1100
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1828 Pine Valley Dr 310, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
    $94,800.00 ($89.10 / sqft )

    1828 Pine Valley Dr 310 Virtual Tour More Like This

    VERY MOTIVATED SELLER!! Discover your "golfers paradise" in this stunning 3rd floor, 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo at Seven Lakes, a premier 55+ active, true bundled golf and tennis community. Boasting over

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1064 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225048116
    2. Provided by Far Florida
    3. Contact Mark Metten
    4. (305) 905-5160
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3361 New South Province Blvd 2, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
    $126,000.00 ($114.75 / sqft )

    3361 New South Province Blvd 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 3361 New South Province Blvd, Unit #2 a turnkey furnished condominium that delivers effortless Southwest Florida living. Bright and inviting, this residence offers a comfortable, well desi

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1098 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026002610
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Mike Darda
    4. (239) 268-8976
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3370 Yukon Cir 3, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
    $122,500.00 ($111.47 / sqft )

    3370 Yukon Cir 3 More Like This

    Lowest Priced condo in Provincetown! Priced to sell immediately and seller can not go any lower. Great South Fort Myers location! Just painted and new mulch looking good! This 2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Con

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1099 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225037644
    2. Provided by Sun Village Realty LLC
    3. Contact Barbara J Rich
    4. (239) 390-8860
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3405 New South Province Blvd 3, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
    $109,000.00 ($99.18 / sqft )

    3405 New South Province Blvd 3 More Like This

    Welcome to Provincetown, an ideally located community in the heart of Fort Myers, just minutes from shopping, dining, and everyday conveniences. Situated less than a mile from the popular Bell Tower S

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1099 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016793
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Jamie Flores
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1624 Pine Valley Dr 218, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
    $105,000.00 ($110.18 / sqft )

    1624 Pine Valley Dr 218 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Active Lifestyle? This is the 55+ Community for you. Seven Lakes offers Bundled Golf, Tennis, Pickleball, Bocce, Shuffleboard and much more all included in one Monthly fee. Carport Space #25 is being

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 953 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026000678
    2. Provided by Anchorpoint Real Estate, LLC
    3. Contact Shelley Schafer
    4. (239) 785-6986
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap