Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Colonial West Condo
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1560 Colonial Blvd 235, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
    Single Family
    1. Price: $120,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $137.30 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 1
    5. Bldg sqft: 874
    6. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: 2026019115
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33907
    4. Subdivision: Colonial West Condo
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Excellent investment opportunity in a prime Fort Myers location! This well positioned condo at Colonial West offers immediate rental income with a tenant already in place, creating a seamless opportun
    Details for 1560 Colonial Blvd 134, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
    Single Family
    1. Price: $114,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $162.29 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 1
    4. Baths: 1
    5. Bldg sqft: 708
    6. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: 2025021671
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33907
    4. Subdivision: Colonial West Condo
    5. Provided by: REP Realty Group
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Seller financing is also available with 20% down. Prime Investment Opportunity in a great location with high rental demand. This well maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo offers a spacious living ro
    Details for 1560 Colonial Blvd 234, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
    Single Family
    1. Price: $99,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $141.10 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 1
    4. Baths: 1
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 708
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: 226012905
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33907
    4. Subdivision: Colonial West Condo
    5. Provided by: Knowledge Base Real Estate
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Centrally located for your convenience! This second floor unit offers easy access to common areas and laundry facilities. Just a short walk to the local Publix and nearby bus stops, this one bedroom,
    Details for 1560 Colonial Blvd 136, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,100.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.26 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,150
    4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 874
    8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: 2026008390
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33907
    4. Subdivision: Colonial West Condo
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX Trend
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Centrally located to shopping and restaurants. 2 bed 1 bath condo. Community pool
    Details for 1560 Colonial Blvd 234, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
    Rental
    1. Price: $995.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.41 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 1
    4. Baths: 1
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 708
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: 226012907
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33907
    4. Subdivision: Colonial West Condo
    5. Provided by: Knowledge Base Real Estate
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    XML Sitemap