Active
    Property Photos
    1624 Pine Valley Dr 218
    1. Image 0 For 1624 Pine Valley Dr 218
    2. Image 0 For 1624 Pine Valley Dr 218
    3. Image 0 For 1624 Pine Valley Dr 218
    4. Image 0 For 1624 Pine Valley Dr 218
    5. Image 0 For 1624 Pine Valley Dr 218
    6. Image 0 For 1624 Pine Valley Dr 218
    7. Image 0 For 1624 Pine Valley Dr 218
    8. Image 0 For 1624 Pine Valley Dr 218
    9. Image 0 For 1624 Pine Valley Dr 218
    10. Image 0 For 1624 Pine Valley Dr 218
    11. Image 0 For 1624 Pine Valley Dr 218
    12. Image 0 For 1624 Pine Valley Dr 218
    13. Image 0 For 1624 Pine Valley Dr 218
    14. Image 0 For 1624 Pine Valley Dr 218
    15. Image 0 For 1624 Pine Valley Dr 218
    16. Image 0 For 1624 Pine Valley Dr 218
    17. Image 0 For 1624 Pine Valley Dr 218
    18. Image 0 For 1624 Pine Valley Dr 218
    19. Image 0 For 1624 Pine Valley Dr 218
    20. Image 0 For 1624 Pine Valley Dr 218
    21. Image 0 For 1624 Pine Valley Dr 218
    22. Image 0 For 1624 Pine Valley Dr 218
    23. Image 0 For 1624 Pine Valley Dr 218
    24. Image 0 For 1624 Pine Valley Dr 218
    25. Image 0 For 1624 Pine Valley Dr 218
    26. Image 0 For 1624 Pine Valley Dr 218
    27. Image 0 For 1624 Pine Valley Dr 218
    28. Image 0 For 1624 Pine Valley Dr 218
    29. Image 0 For 1624 Pine Valley Dr 218
    30. Image 0 For 1624 Pine Valley Dr 218
    31. Image 0 For 1624 Pine Valley Dr 218
    32. Image 0 For 1624 Pine Valley Dr 218
    33. Image 0 For 1624 Pine Valley Dr 218
    34. Image 0 For 1624 Pine Valley Dr 218
    35. Image 0 For 1624 Pine Valley Dr 218
    36. Image 0 For 1624 Pine Valley Dr 218
    37. Image 0 For 1624 Pine Valley Dr 218
    38. Image 0 For 1624 Pine Valley Dr 218
    39. Image 0 For 1624 Pine Valley Dr 218
    40. Image 0 For 1624 Pine Valley Dr 218
    41. Image 0 For 1624 Pine Valley Dr 218
    42. Image 0 For 1624 Pine Valley Dr 218
    43. Image 0 For 1624 Pine Valley Dr 218
    44. Image 0 For 1624 Pine Valley Dr 218
    45. Image 0 For 1624 Pine Valley Dr 218
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $105,000

    Address: 1624 Pine Valley Dr 218, FORT MYERS, FL 33907

    Description

    Active Lifestyle? This is the 55+ Community for you. Seven Lakes offers Bundled Golf, Tennis, Pickleball, Bocce, Shuffleboard and much more all included in one Monthly fee. Carport Space #25 is being sold separatly, Contact agent for details. One year home warranty provided by seller at closing. Six heated Community Pools. Large parking area with Guest and golf cart parking right in front of building. The Condo has been completely updated and features Two bedrooms with large closets.2 full Bathrooms with walkin shower stalls. Masterbath has grab bars for safety. . Beautiful kitchen with stainless steel applainces, tiled backsplash, White Shaker Cabinets and granite counters. Luxury Vinyl flooring throughout living area. Tile flooring in Bathrooms and hallway. Lanai with Hurricane Impact windows, Storage closet and view of Golf course. Additional storage area and common laundry around corner from the unit. Building 7 offers Seated Patio areas for grilling and socializing. Attend Happy Hour and meet your neighbors. The community has amenities for everyone, Clubhouse, Restrauant, Excerise Room, Library, Billards, Card/Poker room, Woodworking Shop, Ceramica and Pottery Workshop, Attrium Community Center and on site Management office. Full time Activity director plans outings and trips for residents. Shopping, Restraunts, Entertainment and Beaches nearby. Free Commuity bus for transporation weekly for residents to Markets and shopping. Various clubs and organizations to join. Wonderful community to Socialize, live and play.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026000678 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 1624 Pine Valley Dr 218
    • Viewed: 9
    • Price: $105,000
    • Price sqft: $110
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1974
    • Bldg sqft: 953
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Courtyard, Storage
    • Flooring: Tile, Vinyl
    • Living Area: 953
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s), Storage
    • Roof: Built-Up
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Golf Course
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Common, Golf Cart, Guest, Paved, Detached Carport
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Barbecue, Bike Storage, Billiard Room, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Common Laundry, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Storage, Golf Course, Hobby Room, Internet Access, Library, Pickleball, Putting Green, Restaurant, Shuffleboard Court, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Trash Chute, Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 13452
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Disability Equipped
    • Area Major: SEVEN LAKES
    • Parcel Number: 23-45-24-26-00000.2180
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 218
    • View: Golf Course
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1724 Pine Valley Dr 310, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
    $119,900.00 ($122.10 / sqft )

    1724 Pine Valley Dr 310 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Stunning 2 Bed, 2 Bath Top Floor Condo in Premier 55+ Gated Golf & Tennis Community SW Florida Welcome to your dream home in paradise! This updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers 992 sq. ft. of

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 982 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025014765
    2. Provided by MCREALTY PROFESSIONALS
    3. Contact William McClellan
    4. (651) 252-7491
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1740 Pine Valley Dr 211, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
    $110,000.00 ($103.38 / sqft )

    1740 Pine Valley Dr 211 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom TURNKEY condo with a beautiful golf course view in the highly desirable Seven Lakes 55+ Golf & Tennis Community. This well maintained home features a spacious and f

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1064 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025022554
    2. Provided by Century 21 Selling Paradise
    3. Contact Brenda Edling
    4. (239) 542-5777
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3401 New South Province Blvd 4, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
    $120,000.00 ($116.85 / sqft )

    3401 New South Province Blvd 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Provincetown A Hidden Gem in the Heart of Fort Myers! Discover the charm of Provincetown, a peaceful, gated community perfectly situated near shopping, dining, and Southwest Floridas stunn

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1027 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026012054
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Trend
    3. Contact Stephen Griffis
    4. (239) 541-1661
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3150 Shorewood Ln 202, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
    $124,900.00 ($91.43 / sqft )

    3150 Shorewood Ln 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 3150 Shorewood Lane #202, a well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom second floor condo offering comfort, functionality, and an ideal Fort Myers location. This residence is located in a three

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1366 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026003117
    2. Provided by Pfeifer Realty Group LLC
    3. Contact Bryan Hall
    4. (239) 472-0004
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6102 Augusta Dr 115, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
    $97,500.00 ($91.64 / sqft )

    6102 Augusta Dr 115 Virtual Tour More Like This

    GOLFERS PARADISE 1st Floor 2 bedroom 2 bath Greenbriar model overlooking the 6th fairway. Lots of natural light flows thru from every room in unit. Primary bedroom has separate dressing area and plent

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1064 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026008165
    2. Provided by VIP Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Val Vaccaro
    4. (239) 489-1100
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1828 Pine Valley Dr 310, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
    $94,800.00 ($89.10 / sqft )

    1828 Pine Valley Dr 310 Virtual Tour More Like This

    VERY MOTIVATED SELLER!! Discover your "golfers paradise" in this stunning 3rd floor, 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo at Seven Lakes, a premier 55+ active, true bundled golf and tennis community. Boasting over

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1064 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225048116
    2. Provided by Far Florida
    3. Contact Mark Metten
    4. (305) 905-5160
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3361 New South Province Blvd 2, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
    $126,000.00 ($114.75 / sqft )

    3361 New South Province Blvd 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 3361 New South Province Blvd, Unit #2 a turnkey furnished condominium that delivers effortless Southwest Florida living. Bright and inviting, this residence offers a comfortable, well desi

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1098 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026002610
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Mike Darda
    4. (239) 268-8976
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3370 Yukon Cir 3, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
    $122,500.00 ($111.47 / sqft )

    3370 Yukon Cir 3 More Like This

    Lowest Priced condo in Provincetown! Priced to sell immediately and seller can not go any lower. Great South Fort Myers location! Just painted and new mulch looking good! This 2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Con

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1099 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225037644
    2. Provided by Sun Village Realty LLC
    3. Contact Barbara J Rich
    4. (239) 390-8860
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3405 New South Province Blvd 3, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
    $109,000.00 ($99.18 / sqft )

    3405 New South Province Blvd 3 More Like This

    Welcome to Provincetown, an ideally located community in the heart of Fort Myers, just minutes from shopping, dining, and everyday conveniences. Situated less than a mile from the popular Bell Tower S

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1099 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016793
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Jamie Flores
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1724 Pine Valley Dr 318, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
    $105,000.00 ($110.18 / sqft )

    1724 Pine Valley Dr 318 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to easy, resort style living in the highly sought after 55+ bundled golf community of Seven Lakes. This beautifully cared for 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers generous living space and though

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 953 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026010042
    2. Provided by Century 21 Selling Paradise
    3. Contact Brenda Edling
    4. (239) 542-5777
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap