Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Pinebrook Woods
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 13108 Tall Pine Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $175.16 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1707
    7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: 2025013957
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33907
    4. Subdivision: Pinebrook Woods
    5. Provided by: VIP Realty Group Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Location, Location, Location! Pinebrook Woods is a gated community tucked behind Bell Tower Shops. What do you need to be near? Restaurants, Fresh Market for your cooking needs, Various types of sh
    Details for 13212 Tall Pine Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
    Single Family
    1. Price: $294,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $171.62 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $299,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/11/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1716
    9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: 2026005475
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33907
    4. Subdivision: Pinebrook Woods
    5. Provided by: Hossler Realty Services LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Though this home is Located in the HEART of Ft Myers CLOSE to plenty of shopping and dining opportunities IT is nestled in a LOVELY TRANQUIL "Old Florida" style landscaped community! Combining conven
    Details for 3730 Pinebrook Circle 604, BRADENTON, FL 34209
    Condominium
    1. Price: $282,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $225.28 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 32
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1254
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: A4688423
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34209
    4. Subdivision: The Woods At Pinebrook
    5. Building: The Woods At Pinebrook
    6. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your slice of Florida paradise, perfectly suited for those who love golf, sunshine, and a vibrant yet relaxed lifestyle. This beautifully updated condo boasts serene golf course views and a
    Details for 3750 Pinebrook Circle 308, BRADENTON, FL 34209
    Condominium
    1. Price: $269,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $177.80 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $299,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 150
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1518
    10. Acreage: 2.01 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: A4674455
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34209
    4. Subdivision: The Woods At Pinebrook
    5. Building: The Woods At Pinebrook
    6. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this Pinebrook Condominium end unit offering additional windows and natural daylight where you'll find the comfort and livability you'd expect from a home with this generous 1406 sf floorpl
    Details for 3740 Pinebrook Circle 603, BRADENTON, FL 34209
    Condominium
    1. Price: $217,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $173.05 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $215,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 63
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1254
    10. Acreage: 1.75 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: A4685303
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34209
    4. Subdivision: The Woods At Pinebrook
    5. Building: The Woods At Pinebrook
    6. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    THE WOODS AT PINEBROOK. 2 Bedroom/2Bath 6th. Floor (Top) Condo. Elevator. TURNKEY FURNISHED. Tastefully upgraded. Living Room was extended 8 feet giving resident a 29 foot long Living Room. Scree
    Details for 13212 Tall Pine Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,100.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.22 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1716
    6. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: 2026006801
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33907
    4. Subdivision: Pinebrook Woods
    5. Provided by: Hossler Realty Services LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    RENT for 6 months or more this Beautifully furnished, updated,1 car garage, 2 bedroom, 2 bath single level condo in the Quiet, gated community of Pinebrook Woods, ideally located at Daniels Parkway &
    XML Sitemap