Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Pine Manor
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1649 Manor Road, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
    Single Family
    1. Price: $950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $210.92 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $989,999
    4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 466
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4504
    10. Acreage: 1.28 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Creek
    15. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: A4637976
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: ENGLEWOOD
    3. Zipcode: 34223
    4. Subdivision: Pine Manor
    5. Elementary School: Englewood Elementary
    6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
    7. High School: Lemon Bay High
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 1649 Manor Road, a beautiful three bedroom, two bath canal front furnished home with a pool in the heart of Englewood. Spanning 2,013 square feet, this property offers the ideal blend of wa
    Details for 1446 Magnolia Terrace, ARCADIA, FL 34266
    Single Family
    1. Price: $479,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $168.78 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 19
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2838
    7. Acreage: 1.13 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: C7525064
    1. County: DESOTO
    2. City: ARCADIA
    3. Zipcode: 34266
    4. Subdivision: Windy Pine Manor
    5. Elementary School: Memorial Elementary School
    6. Middle School: DeSoto Middle School
    7. High School: DeSoto County High School
    8. Provided by: REMAX LANDMARK
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 1446 NW Magnolia Terrace in Arcadiaa rare opportunity to own a spacious 5 bedroom home on over an acre of land. Properties like this are hard to find, offering both the room to grow and the
    Details for 1214 Pine Hills Road, ORLANDO, FL 32808
    Single Family
    1. Price: $440,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $156.31 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $450,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 58
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2815
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1952
    MLS#: O6379821
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32808
    4. Subdivision: Pine Hills Manor 02
    5. Elementary School: Pine Hills Elem
    6. Middle School: Meadowbrook Middle
    7. High School: Evans High
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Impressive property offering generous space and exceptional versatility! This home features 5 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and 2,701 square feet of living space, along with an oversized 2 car garage th
    Details for 3932 White Heron Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32808
    Single Family
    1. Price: $389,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $395.44 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 7
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 986
    7. Acreage: 1.85 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    12. Year Built: 1950
    MLS#: O6404476
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32808
    4. Subdivision: Pine Hills Manor
    5. Elementary School: Rolling Hills Elem
    6. Middle School: Meadowbrook Middle
    7. High School: Evans High
    8. Provided by: TBRO REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Unlock the potential of this rare opportunity in a rapidly growing area. Situated on approximately 1.85 acres of high and dry land, this property offers endless possibilities for investors, builders,
    Details for 5640 4th Ave, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
    Single Family
    1. Price: $235,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $232.21 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1012
    6. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1958
    MLS#: 225049063
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33907
    4. Subdivision: Pine Manor
    5. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this inviting home located in Fort Myers. Walking distance to US 41 and many stores and restaurants. Good INVESTMENT & MONEY MAKER Completely renovated house * REMODELED KITCHEN(S)
    Details for 5001 Cortez Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32808
    Single Family
    1. Price: $229,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $207.30 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $239,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 102
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1109
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1953
    MLS#: O6376573
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32808
    4. Subdivision: Pine Hills Manor 02
    5. Provided by: ALORA REALTY GROUP INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Great Investment Opportunity! This versatile property features 3 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms, with a new roof, new flooring, and an updated kitchen and bathrooms. Zoned for commercial or residential
    Details for 4002 White Heron Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32808
    Land
    1. Price: $160,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 7
    3. Acreage: 0.62 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: S5149103
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32808
    4. Subdivision: Pine Hills Manor
    5. Provided by: NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This prime waterfront vacant lot in Orlando is a rare opportunity to create your ideal home or an incredible investment property! No HOA restrictions mean you have the freedom to design and build with
    Details for 5457 9th Ave, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,100.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1158
    6. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1967
    MLS#: 226012759
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33907
    4. Subdivision: Pine Manor
    5. Provided by: Marzucco Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Available August 10, 2026. Includes Washer/Dryer. Cute single family 3 bedroom 2 bathroom house with private yard and driveway. Walking distance from Hunter's Park. Vinyl flooring makes for low main
    Listing Details for 1512 Oak Drive, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,360.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.33 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 96
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1024
    7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: OM717957
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33907
    4. Subdivision: Pine Manor
    5. Provided by: HOOK & LADDER REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Clean and comfortable 2 bedroom, 1 bath duplex unit for rent at 1512 Oak Dr in Fort Myers. The home offers a practical layout, private entrance, and a convenient location close to shopping, dining, an
    Details for 1534 Oak Dr , FORT MYERS, FL 33907
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,299.00
    2. Price sqft: $0.77 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 1
    5. Bldg sqft: 1680
    6. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Lake
    11. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: 2026010273
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33907
    4. Subdivision: Pine Manor
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your new home! This charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath villa offers the perfect blend of comfort and modern luxury within 800 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. Key Features: 1. Mod
    XML Sitemap