Active
    Property Photos
    410 1st Ter
    1. Image 0 For 410 1st Ter
    2. Image 0 For 410 1st Ter
    3. Image 0 For 410 1st Ter
    4. Image 0 For 410 1st Ter
    5. Image 0 For 410 1st Ter
    6. Image 0 For 410 1st Ter
    7. Image 0 For 410 1st Ter
    8. Image 0 For 410 1st Ter
    9. Image 0 For 410 1st Ter
    10. Image 0 For 410 1st Ter
    11. Image 0 For 410 1st Ter
    12. Image 0 For 410 1st Ter
    13. Image 0 For 410 1st Ter
    14. Image 0 For 410 1st Ter
    15. Image 0 For 410 1st Ter
    16. Image 0 For 410 1st Ter
    17. Image 0 For 410 1st Ter
    18. Image 0 For 410 1st Ter
    19. Image 0 For 410 1st Ter
    20. Image 0 For 410 1st Ter
    21. Image 0 For 410 1st Ter
    22. Image 0 For 410 1st Ter
    23. Image 0 For 410 1st Ter
    24. Image 0 For 410 1st Ter
    25. Image 0 For 410 1st Ter
    26. Image 0 For 410 1st Ter
    27. Image 0 For 410 1st Ter
    28. Image 0 For 410 1st Ter
    29. Image 0 For 410 1st Ter
    30. Image 0 For 410 1st Ter
    31. Image 0 For 410 1st Ter
    32. Image 0 For 410 1st Ter
    33. Image 0 For 410 1st Ter
    34. Image 0 For 410 1st Ter
    35. Image 0 For 410 1st Ter
    36. Image 0 For 410 1st Ter
    37. Image 0 For 410 1st Ter
    38. Image 0 For 410 1st Ter
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,800

    Address: 410 1st Ter , CAPE CORAL, FL 33990

    Description

    Now available for rent at 410 SE 1st Ter in Cape Coralthis spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom newer construction home offers 2,330 square feet of living space with modern finishes and a functional open layout designed for comfort. From the moment you walk in, youll notice the tile flooring throughoutno carpetmaking the home clean, low maintenance, and ideal for Florida living. The expansive living and dining area provides plenty of space for entertaining, working from home, or relaxing with family.The kitchen flows seamlessly into the main living area, creating an open concept design renters are actively searching for. The primary suite features large walk in closets and a private bath, while the additional three bedrooms offer flexibility for guests, family, or home office space. Property Highlights: 4 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms 2,330 Sq Ft Living Area Newer Construction, Tile Throughout No Carpet Spacious Open Floor Plan Walk In Closets 2 Car Garage Located in desirable SE Cape Coral with convenient access to shopping, restaurants, schools, medical facilities, and bridges to Fort Myers. Four bedroom homes with over 2,000 square feet and tile throughout are in high demand. If you are looking for space, cleanliness, and modern comfortthis home delivers. Schedule your private showing today before this rental is gone.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026010072 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 410 1st Ter
    • Viewed: 12
    • Price: $2,800
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Fresh Water, Seawall
    • Year Built: 2023
    • Bldg sqft: 2806
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Open Porch/Lanai
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 2330
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: None
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Pantry, Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: CAPE CORAL
    • Parcel Number: 13-44-23-C2-01104.0410
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Canal
    • Views: 12
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 613 21st St , CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    $2,700.00 ($1.19 / sqft )

    613 21st St Virtual Tour More Like This

    View of 200'+ freshwater eure canal*** heated pool 3 bedroom 2 bath (pool bath} *** newer appliances range & microwave convection *** close to resterants and shopping *** vetrerans pkwy. Less than a 1

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2270 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026005676
    2. Provided by Schiff Realty, Inc
    3. Contact Rob Mercora
    4. (239) 540-0061
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2206 4th St , CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    $2,600.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

    2206 4th St Virtual Tour More Like This

    Newly remodeled pool and Southern exposure screened lanai ! Perfect to enjoy outdoor living. This modern, fully furnished home is available on June 1 2026 and its pet friendly. Very convenient locati

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1807 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026018543
    2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
    3. Contact Magdalena Janczak
    4. (888) 883-8509
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 161 17th St , CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    $2,600.00 ($0.58 / sqft )

    161 17th St Virtual Tour More Like This

    Large 3 bedroom, 3 bath waterfront pool home available for a 6 8 month lease. Fully furnished soaring ceilings and loads of windows. Luxury primary suite and huge kitchen with granite counters and s

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4473 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026017008
    2. Provided by Blue Sky Builders & Realty
    3. Contact Donna Gross
    4. (239) 573-1239
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2304 8th Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    $2,800.00 ($1.22 / sqft )

    2304 8th Ter Virtual Tour More Like This

    Inviting and cozy 4 Bedroom, 3 bathroom home, originally built as a 3/2 with den, offering ample space and versatile. The home features impact windows and a well equipped kitchen with stainless steel

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2303 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026013492
    2. Provided by Novaverse Real Estate
    3. Contact Yeisy Fuentes
    4. (561) 596-9651
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1795 Four Mile Cove Pky 834, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    $3,300.00 ($2.69 / sqft )

    1795 Four Mile Cove Pky 834 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This is a seasonal vacation rental! This beautiful Gulf Access condominium is tastefully decorated. The spacious apartment has 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a fully equipped kitchen. The bright, south

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1226 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025013675
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Trend
    3. Contact Pooneh Sichert
    4. (239) 541-1661
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2201 5th Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    $2,950.00 ($1.19 / sqft )

    2201 5th Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

    Light and bright FULLY FURNISHED 4 bedroom + DEN waterfront pool home available for long term rental in a quiet, convenient neighborhood near shopping and schools. Enjoy relaxing intersecting freshwat

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2477 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026015931
    2. Provided by LocateHomes.com
    3. Contact Jan Bittner
    4. (239) 443-3000
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Listing Details for 1406 18th Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    $2,800.00 ($1.24 / sqft )

    1406 18th Ter More Like This

    # ?? **Stunning Rental Home in Cape Coral Close to Fort Myers, Beaches & Shopping!** Welcome to your perfect Florida retreat! This beautiful home in Cape Coral offers comfort, convenience, and a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2258 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026017911
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Trend
    3. Contact Regla Gonzalez Sunet
    4. (239) 541-1661
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 508 9th Pl , CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    $2,650.00 ($1.23 / sqft )

    508 9th Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

    Stunning TUNRKEY FURNISHED rental property featuring a heated pool, bicycles, kayaks, and a pool table! Dive right into the pet friendly getaway youll be talking about for years to come. This 3 bedroo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2150 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026019900
    2. Provided by Roelens Realty & Property Mana
    3. Contact Koen Roelens
    4. (239) 887-7674
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap