Active
    Property Photos
    9920 Portofino Vineyards Cir 108
    1. Image 0 For 9920 Portofino Vineyards Cir 108
    2. Image 0 For 9920 Portofino Vineyards Cir 108
    3. Image 0 For 9920 Portofino Vineyards Cir 108
    4. Image 0 For 9920 Portofino Vineyards Cir 108
    5. Image 0 For 9920 Portofino Vineyards Cir 108
    6. Image 0 For 9920 Portofino Vineyards Cir 108
    7. Image 0 For 9920 Portofino Vineyards Cir 108
    8. Image 0 For 9920 Portofino Vineyards Cir 108
    9. Image 0 For 9920 Portofino Vineyards Cir 108
    10. Image 0 For 9920 Portofino Vineyards Cir 108
    11. Image 0 For 9920 Portofino Vineyards Cir 108
    12. Image 0 For 9920 Portofino Vineyards Cir 108
    13. Image 0 For 9920 Portofino Vineyards Cir 108
    14. Image 0 For 9920 Portofino Vineyards Cir 108
    15. Image 0 For 9920 Portofino Vineyards Cir 108
    16. Image 0 For 9920 Portofino Vineyards Cir 108
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,411

    Address: 9920 Portofino Vineyards Cir 108, FORT MYERS, FL 33967

    Description

    The Orchard at Portofino Vineyards embodies a harmonious blend of confidence, reliability, and contemporary convenience. Our meticulously designed apartment homes come equipped with top of the line amenities, finishes, and now available carports and garages setting new standards in the market. Residents of The Orchard at Portofino Vineyards enjoy various upscale amenities, garages, a private clubhouse, a serene lakefront pool, and beautifully landscaped outdoor and communal areas.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2025024817 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 9920 Portofino Vineyards Cir 108
    • Viewed: 10
    • Price: $2,411
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2024
    • Bldg sqft: 1141
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Acreage: 14.42 acres
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Balcony, Open Porch/Lanai, Courtyard, Outdoor Kitchen, Outdoor Shower, Storage
    • Flooring: Tile, Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1141
    • Other Structures: Cabana, Outdoor Kitchen, Storage
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, On Street, Attached, Detached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric, Exhaust Fan
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Billiard Room, Bocce Court, Business Center, Theater, Underground Utility, Car Wash Area, Fitness Center, Storage, Internet Access, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Cabana, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Dog Park, Electric Vehicle Charging
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Cooktop, Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Self Cleaning Oven, Trash Compactor, Washer, Freezer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Fire Sprinkler, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: PORTOFINO
    • Parcel Number: 15-46-25-L3-19FD2.0000
    • Style: Apartment, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 108
    • View: Landscaped Area
    • Views: 10
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 7139 Greenwood Park Cir 12, FORT MYERS, FL 33967
    $2,800.00 ($1.27 / sqft )

    7139 Greenwood Park Cir 12 More Like This

    Ideal for professionals, small families, or FGCU affiliates, this spacious and well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with attached 2 car garage is located in the quiet, gated community of Green

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2204 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225063565
    2. Provided by Sun Realty
    3. Contact Douglas Fern Fernandez
    4. 239-649-1990
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 18464 Iris Rd, FORT MYERS, FL 33967
    $2,500.00 ($2.40 / sqft )

    18464 Iris Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 18464 Iris Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33967 a beautifully fully furnished home tucked away in a quiet residential area of South Fort Myers. The property is surrounded by lush shrubs that provide e

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1043 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026002775
    2. Provided by Passkey Realty LLC
    3. Contact Felix Medina
    4. (239) 230-8103
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $2,400.00 ($1.51 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Well maintained and unfurnished, this 2 bedroom plus den, 2 bath condo with a one car garage offers expansive golf course and lake views overlooking the 7th hole, with stunning sunset skies enjoyed fr

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1589 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006421
    2. Provided by Local Real Estate LLC
    3. Contact Andres G Sanchez
    4. (239) 221-8665
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8409 Tahiti Rd A, FORT MYERS, FL 33967
    $2,300.00 ($1.16 / sqft )

    8409 Tahiti Rd A Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover this furnished, newly renovated 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom home with a dedicated office space in Fort Myers, FL. Thoughtfully updated interiors feature contemporary finishes throughout, creating

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1984 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026015391
    2. Provided by VIP Annual Rentals LLC
    3. Contact Sarah LaLande
    4. (239) 481-6111
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 18477 Sunflower Rd, FORT MYERS, FL 33967
    $2,400.00 ($1.13 / sqft )

    18477 Sunflower Rd More Like This

    Discover this single family home in the desirable San Carlos Park neighborhood of Fort Myers, FL. The property features an attached garage and a private yard, providing convenient parking and outdoor

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2120 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010361
    2. Provided by Grice Realty Inc
    3. Contact Anthony Hopper, Sr
    4. 239-330-8057
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 19550 Bowring Park Rd 102, FORT MYERS, FL 33967
    $2,850.00 ($1.28 / sqft )

    19550 Bowring Park Rd 102 More Like This

    Vacant Property!!! Welcome to this stunning townhome in the highly sought after Somerset community of Estero. This meticulously maintained home boasts 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a con

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2221 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014829
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Diana Antoine
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17444 Barbara Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33967
    $2,250.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

    17444 Barbara Dr More Like This

    Be the first to live in this newly built duplex, offering comfort, privacy, and a prime location. Each unit features three spacious bedrooms, including a primary suite with a soaking tub, plus a large

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1672 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002441
    2. Provided by Knowledge Base Real Estate
    3. Contact Kevin Bartlett
    4. (239) 282-4705
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7296 Pebble Beach Rd, FORT MYERS, FL 33967
    $2,200.00 ($2.00 / sqft )

    7296 Pebble Beach Rd More Like This

    Completely remodeled and move in ready, this stunning contemporary duplex at 7292 Pebble Beach Rd in Fort Myers offers a sleek black and white design that blends modern style with everyday comfort. Ev

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1100 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014861
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Theresa Beuerle
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 18448 Iris Rd, FORT MYERS, FL 33967
    $2,300.00 ($2.16 / sqft )

    18448 Iris Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

    San Carlos Park, Fort Myers Single Family home For Rent Available May 2026. Split Floor Plan Concrete Bungalow 2 Bed 2 Bath with Carport, Extra Storage, Screened in Lanai with Sliders AND Fenced in

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1064 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026019080
    2. Provided by Sellstate Priority Realty
    3. Contact Kelly Glass
    4. (239) 574-8888
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8334 Robin Rd Robin Rd, FORT MYERS, FL 33967
    $2,495.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

    8334 Robin Rd Robin Rd More Like This

    HURRY! This one wont last! Super clean 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage single family home located in the heart of everything. This beautifully maintained home features solid surface flooring throughou

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1599 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015290
    2. Provided by Crimaldi and Associates, LLC
    3. Contact Cynthia Kane
    4. (239) 949-7765
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap