Active
    Property Photos
    7012 Constitution Blvd 206
    1. Image 0 For 7012 Constitution Blvd 206
    2. Image 0 For 7012 Constitution Blvd 206
    3. Image 0 For 7012 Constitution Blvd 206
    4. Image 0 For 7012 Constitution Blvd 206
    5. Image 0 For 7012 Constitution Blvd 206
    6. Image 0 For 7012 Constitution Blvd 206
    7. Image 0 For 7012 Constitution Blvd 206
    8. Image 0 For 7012 Constitution Blvd 206
    9. Image 0 For 7012 Constitution Blvd 206
    10. Image 0 For 7012 Constitution Blvd 206
    11. Image 0 For 7012 Constitution Blvd 206
    12. Image 0 For 7012 Constitution Blvd 206
    13. Image 0 For 7012 Constitution Blvd 206
    14. Image 0 For 7012 Constitution Blvd 206
    15. Image 0 For 7012 Constitution Blvd 206
    16. Image 0 For 7012 Constitution Blvd 206
    17. Image 0 For 7012 Constitution Blvd 206
    18. Image 0 For 7012 Constitution Blvd 206
    19. Image 0 For 7012 Constitution Blvd 206
    20. Image 0 For 7012 Constitution Blvd 206
    21. Image 0 For 7012 Constitution Blvd 206
    22. Image 0 For 7012 Constitution Blvd 206
    23. Image 0 For 7012 Constitution Blvd 206
    24. Image 0 For 7012 Constitution Blvd 206
    25. Image 0 For 7012 Constitution Blvd 206
    26. Image 0 For 7012 Constitution Blvd 206
    27. Image 0 For 7012 Constitution Blvd 206
    28. Image 0 For 7012 Constitution Blvd 206
    29. Image 0 For 7012 Constitution Blvd 206
    30. Image 0 For 7012 Constitution Blvd 206
    31. Image 0 For 7012 Constitution Blvd 206
    32. Image 0 For 7012 Constitution Blvd 206
    33. Image 0 For 7012 Constitution Blvd 206
    34. Image 0 For 7012 Constitution Blvd 206
    35. Image 0 For 7012 Constitution Blvd 206
    36. Image 0 For 7012 Constitution Blvd 206
    37. Image 0 For 7012 Constitution Blvd 206
    38. Image 0 For 7012 Constitution Blvd 206
    39. Image 0 For 7012 Constitution Blvd 206
    40. Image 0 For 7012 Constitution Blvd 206
    41. Image 0 For 7012 Constitution Blvd 206
    42. Image 0 For 7012 Constitution Blvd 206
    43. Image 0 For 7012 Constitution Blvd 206
    44. Image 0 For 7012 Constitution Blvd 206
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,650

    Address: 7012 Constitution Blvd 206, FORT MYERS, FL 33967

    Description

    Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the heart of Ft. Myers, FL. This property boasts a prime location, offering the convenience of being close to everything you need. Whether you're a student or faculty member at FGCU, or simply someone who values easy access to local amenities, this home is ideally situated. The house itself is a blend of comfort and functionality, with two spacious bedrooms and two full bathrooms. It's a perfect place to create your own sanctuary. Experience the best of Ft. Myers living in this conveniently located home.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2025004447 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 7012 Constitution Blvd 206
    • Viewed: 5
    • Price: $1,650
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1983
    • Bldg sqft: 932
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 932
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: None
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Pantry
    • Area Major: SAN CARLOS SPRINGS CONDO
    • Parcel Number: 17-46-25-23-00000.2060
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 206
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 8470 Kingbird Loop 1027, ESTERO, FL 33967
    $1,900.00 ($1.65 / sqft )

    8470 Kingbird Loop 1027 More Like This

    AVAILABLE IMMEDIATELY FURNISHED ANNUAL RENTAL!! This second floor condo has to be seen!! Located in Osprey Cove, this condo is the ideal annual rental, the community is located very near I 75, the ai

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1154 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011549
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Jack A Breyman
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 18570 Miami Blvd, FORT MYERS, FL 33967
    $1,550.00 ($1.16 / sqft )

    18570 Miami Blvd Virtual Tour More Like This

    2 bedroom/2bath duplex unit with one car attached garage. Newer kitchen counter top, cabinets, dishwasher, range, and microwave. Tile floor through out the whole unit.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1340 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026018309
    2. Provided by Rossman Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Wenwei Pan
    4. (239) 542-2084
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17380 Carnegie Cir 382, FORT MYERS, FL 33967
    $1,495.00 ($1.67 / sqft )

    17380 Carnegie Cir 382 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Freshly painted interior of this spacious 2/1 duplex located in San Carlos Park. Close to shopping and dining. Light and bright interior with tile throughout home. Washer and dryer hook ups Tenants re

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 896 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026008779
    2. Provided by Rossman Realty Property Mgmt
    3. Contact Lisa King
    4. (239) 542-2084
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17989 San Juan Ct 1, FORT MYERS, FL 33967
    $1,750.00 ($1.37 / sqft )

    17989 San Juan Ct 1 More Like This

    Beautiful Townhome in San Carlos Park! Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring an open living and dining area, updated kitchen, and private fenced patio perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Upstair

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1278 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078809
    2. Provided by Xclusive Homes LLC
    3. Contact Norma Fernandez, PA
    4. 239-228-6242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8550 Kingbird Loop 615, ESTERO, FL 33967
    $1,895.00 ($1.69 / sqft )

    8550 Kingbird Loop 615 More Like This

    Enjoy tranquil lake views from this beautifully maintained first floor condo in the desirable Osprey Cove community. This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers a bright and open layout, perfect for comfor

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1121 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225074361
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Kim Pappalardo
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8490 Kingbird Loop 947, ESTERO, FL 33967
    $1,600.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

    8490 Kingbird Loop 947 More Like This

    Spectacular view of the beautiful lake fountains and clubhouse from this 4th floor home. Spacious floor plan with large living area, eat in kitchen and separate dining area. Freshly painted condo with

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1154 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079826
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact John McKerrow
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7433 Pebble Beach Rd, FORT MYERS, FL 33967
    $1,650.00 ($1.68 / sqft )

    7433 Pebble Beach Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available now for annual unfurnished rental in the desirable San Carlos Park area. This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath duplex offers a comfortable and functional layout with a spacious living and d

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 983 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010368
    2. Provided by Exp Realty LLC
    3. Contact Adriana Villarreal, LLC
    4. 239-734-3155
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 19113-115 Holly Rd, FORT MYERS, FL 33967
    $1,600.00 ($2.37 / sqft )

    19113-115 Holly Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

    Looking for a super cute, updated, 2 bedroom with a huge back yard rental? You have found it!! This 2 bedroom 1 bath rental is centrally located near FGCU, Gulf Coast Town Center, Miromar Outlets, Coc

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 676 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026016602
    2. Provided by Cre8tive Realty Inc
    3. Contact Angie Cloutier
    4. (239) 246-6639
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 18600 Miami Blvd 604, FORT MYERS, FL 33967
    $1,800.00 ($1.88 / sqft )

    18600 Miami Blvd 604 More Like This

    Annual unfurnished rental available in the heart of San Carlos Park, offering a fully renovated interior and an unbeatable central Fort Myers location. This beautifully updated home features fresh int

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 960 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226017493
    2. Provided by Supreme Rental Solutions PM
    3. Contact Manuel Castro
    4. (239) 908-2136
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 18660 Miami Blvd, FORT MYERS, FL 33967
    $1,649.00 ($0.86 / sqft )

    18660 Miami Blvd Virtual Tour More Like This

    2 Bed / 1 Bath | Fort Myers | Spring Into This One and Save $500 $500 off your first month's rent if you apply by MAY 15th. Yes, really. Keep reading. Look, we could write another listing that says

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 1920 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026020092
    2. Provided by The Simonelli Real Estate Grp
    3. Contact Ashley Simonelli
    4. (239) 223-2116
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap