Active
    Property Photos
    9414 Daydream Drive
    1. Image 1 For 9414 Daydream Drive
    2. Image 2 For 9414 Daydream Drive
    3. Image 3 For 9414 Daydream Drive
    4. Image 4 For 9414 Daydream Drive
    5. Image 5 For 9414 Daydream Drive
    6. Image 6 For 9414 Daydream Drive
    7. Image 7 For 9414 Daydream Drive
    8. Image 8 For 9414 Daydream Drive
    9. Image 9 For 9414 Daydream Drive
    10. Image 10 For 9414 Daydream Drive
    11. Image 11 For 9414 Daydream Drive
    12. Image 12 For 9414 Daydream Drive
    13. Image 13 For 9414 Daydream Drive
    14. Image 14 For 9414 Daydream Drive
    15. Image 15 For 9414 Daydream Drive
    16. Image 16 For 9414 Daydream Drive
    17. Image 17 For 9414 Daydream Drive
    18. Image 18 For 9414 Daydream Drive
    19. Image 19 For 9414 Daydream Drive
    20. Image 20 For 9414 Daydream Drive
    21. Image 21 For 9414 Daydream Drive
    22. Image 22 For 9414 Daydream Drive
    23. Image 23 For 9414 Daydream Drive
    24. Image 24 For 9414 Daydream Drive
    25. Image 25 For 9414 Daydream Drive
    26. Image 26 For 9414 Daydream Drive
    27. Image 27 For 9414 Daydream Drive
    28. Image 28 For 9414 Daydream Drive
    29. Image 29 For 9414 Daydream Drive
    30. Image 30 For 9414 Daydream Drive
    31. Image 31 For 9414 Daydream Drive
    32. Image 32 For 9414 Daydream Drive
    33. Image 33 For 9414 Daydream Drive
    34. Image 34 For 9414 Daydream Drive
    35. Image 35 For 9414 Daydream Drive
    36. Image 36 For 9414 Daydream Drive
    37. Image 37 For 9414 Daydream Drive
    38. Image 38 For 9414 Daydream Drive
    39. Image 39 For 9414 Daydream Drive
    40. Image 40 For 9414 Daydream Drive
    41. Image 41 For 9414 Daydream Drive
    42. Image 42 For 9414 Daydream Drive
    43. Image 43 For 9414 Daydream Drive
    44. Image 44 For 9414 Daydream Drive
    45. Image 45 For 9414 Daydream Drive
    46. Image 46 For 9414 Daydream Drive
    47. Image 47 For 9414 Daydream Drive
    48. Image 48 For 9414 Daydream Drive
    49. Image 49 For 9414 Daydream Drive
    50. Image 50 For 9414 Daydream Drive
    51. Image 51 For 9414 Daydream Drive
    52. Image 52 For 9414 Daydream Drive
    53. Image 53 For 9414 Daydream Drive
    54. Image 54 For 9414 Daydream Drive
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $412,333

    Address: 9414 Daydream Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    Description

    Popular mango floor plan with well appointed designer upgrades! This home features 2 bedroom, 2 bath & flex room. Open concept living room with laminate and tile flooring throughout the home compliments the upgraded cabinetry and quartz countertops. This home is available for a summer 2026 move in! ***photos are floor plan not the home being sold.

    Adult Community
    • MLS#: 789029 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 9414 Daydream Drive
    • Viewed: 12
    • Price: $412,333
    • Price sqft: $283
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2026
    • Bldg sqft: 1456
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 14
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: RainGutters
    • Living Area: 0.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: CentralAir, EnergyStarQualifiedEquipment
    • Heating: Central, EnergyStarQualifiedEquipment
    • Sewer: PublicSewer
    • Utilities: ElectricityAvailable, NaturalGasAvailable, UndergroundUtilities
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Gazebo, Barbecue, PicnicArea, SpaHotTub
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Pet Deposit: 0.00
    • Security Deposit: 0.00
    • Trash Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Accessibility Features: CommonArea, CentralLivingArea
    • Appliances: GasRange, GasWaterHeater, PlumbedForIceMaker, TanklessWaterHeater
    • Interior Features: HomeTheater
    • Legal Description: LATITUDE AT WATERSOUND AREA 1 PHASE 9 LOT 9065
    • Area Major: 04 - Bay County - North
    • Parcel Number: 32503-850-130
    • The Range: 0.00
    • Views: 12
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 586 Hancock Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    $476,831.00 ($186.99 / sqft )

    586 Hancock Way More Like This

    This is a two story home offering a brightly lit open concept design on the main level with modern finishes throughout. Upon entering this home, you will find a bright study off the foyer that le

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2550 sqft
    1. MLSID: 786190
    2. Provided by DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 204 El Centro Boulevard, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    $479,000.00 ($299.75 / sqft )

    204 El Centro Boulevard More Like This

    Beautifully maintained 2BR/2BA brick home located at 204 N. El Centro Blvd. in the heart of Panama City Beach. Situated in a quiet, established neighborhood, this home is just a short walk to the whit

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1598 sqft
    1. MLSID: 782695
    2. Provided by Empire Real Estate of Florida LLC
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 304 Summerwood Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    $445,000.00 ($275.20 / sqft )

    304 Summerwood Drive More Like This

    Discover this beautifully maintained 3BR/2BA home in the desirable Summerwood community of Panama City Beach. Located just minutes from Pier Park, white sand beaches, shopping, and dining, this proper

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1617 sqft
    1. MLSID: 786521
    2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 120 Heather Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    $445,000.00 ($305.21 / sqft )

    120 Heather Drive More Like This

    Welcome to 120 Heather Drive, a coastal beach retreat located in Panama City Beach! This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath Florida cottage blends coastal character with modern updates, offering a warm and in

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1458 sqft
    1. MLSID: 788378
    2. Provided by Inlet Beach Real Estate
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8606 Sand Dollar Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    $479,900.00 ($326.02 / sqft )

    8606 Sand Dollar Drive Adult Community More Like This

    Step into this beautifully upgraded end unit cottage in Latitude Margaritaville Watersound, where 55+ living feels like a permanent vacation without the wait of ongoing construction. Located in a full

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1472 sqft
    1. MLSID: 787650
    2. Provided by Compass
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 207 Windsor Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    $489,000.00 ($245.36 / sqft )

    207 Windsor Way More Like This

    Ideally located for families and those looking for a central location, this attractive Palmetto Trace home is close to everything. It's in a sought after school area, within walkable distance of Frank

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1993 sqft
    1. MLSID: 761599
    2. Provided by Virga Realty Inc
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 300 Sand Oak Boulevard, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    $409,900.00 ($193.26 / sqft )

    300 Sand Oak Boulevard More Like This

    Your Whisper Dunes villa awaits this two story 3BR/2BA home features a first floor master, adaptable upstairs loft, and a private screened porch, all just minutes from the beaches, Pier Park, and 30

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2121 sqft
    1. MLSID: 787633
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beach Properties o
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 100 Downing Street 10, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    $397,000.00 ($268.97 / sqft )

    100 Downing Street 10 More Like This

    This well appointed three bedroom, two and a half bath residence is located in the highly desirable Coral Bay community, just a short walk, bike ride, or golf cart drive to the white sands of the Gulf

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1476 sqft
    1. MLSID: 784830
    2. Provided by Scenic Sotheby's International Realty
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16211 Habanero Avenue, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    $449,000.00 ($187.95 / sqft )

    16211 Habanero Avenue More Like This

    Attention all Investors!! Owners are READY TO SELL!! This home needs the perfect visionary and is a great fixer upper. Property is in need of a little TLC and design ideas. Perfect for a primary h

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2389 sqft
    1. MLSID: 788733
    2. Provided by Coastal Real Estate Group, Inc
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 224 Butler Cove, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    $435,000.00 ($194.72 / sqft )

    224 Butler Cove More Like This

    Welcome to 224 Butler Cove, a beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3 bath home built in 2023, ideally located on a quiet cul de sac in Panama City Beach. This newer construction home offers modern design

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2234 sqft
    1. MLSID: 789302
    2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap