Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Riviera Beach
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 21804 Sunset Avenue, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,780,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $621.29 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2865
    8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 788486
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32413
    4. Subdivision: Riviera Beach
    5. Elementary School: West Bay
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Scenic Sotheby's International Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 21804 Sunset Avenue, where modern coastal design meets refined luxury just 0.3 miles from the sugar white beaches of Panama City Beach. This professionally designed new construction residen
    Details for 116 Riviera Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,430,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $528.65 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 62
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2705
    8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake,LakeFront
    14. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: 786550
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32413
    4. Subdivision: Riviera Beach
    5. Elementary School: West Bay
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your fabulous beach home, vacation property, or short term rental investment! All furnishings, appliances, decor, and accessories convey with sale, including natural gas Weber grill and ou
    Details for 21403 Sunset Avenue, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $518.15 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,430,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 435
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Bldg sqft: 2700
    9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 769596
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32413
    4. Subdivision: Riviera Beach
    5. Elementary School: West Bay
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Prok Invest LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Brand new house , only one in West end of Panama City Beach with 6 bedrooms , fully furnished and decorated by famous design studio. Introducing a stunning brand new two story home in the highly sou
    Details for 21701 Marlin Avenue, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,349,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $467.27 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 85
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2887
    8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 785281
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32413
    4. Subdivision: Riviera Beach
    5. Elementary School: West Bay
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Beachy Beach Real Estate
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Luxury 2025 new construction near the Gulf with private pool, STR allowed Walk to Panama City Beach's sugar‑white sand from this brand‑new 2025 luxury home, thoughtfully built for both
    Details for 21511 Pompano Avenue, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,349,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $467.27 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,299,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 249
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2887
    10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 778544
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32413
    4. Subdivision: Riviera Beach
    5. Elementary School: West Bay
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Beachy Beach Real Estate
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this luxury 2025 new construction beach home just a short walk to the white sandy beaches of Panama City Beach. Designed as a primary residence, second home, or high performing short term r
    Details for 21605 Marlin Avenue, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,199,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $502.94 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 91
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2384
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 784899
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32413
    4. Subdivision: Riviera Beach
    5. Elementary School: West Bay
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Beachy Beach Real Estate
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    New construction beach house in the heart of Panama City Beach, thoughtfully designed to combine elevated coastal style with modern comfort. This open concept home features a spacious living and dinin
    Details for 310 Benicia Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,149,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $524.42 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,199,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
    5. Days On Market: 85
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2191
    10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 785282
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32413
    4. Subdivision: Riviera Beach
    5. Elementary School: West Bay
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Beachy Beach Real Estate
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    New construction investment opportunity in Panama City Beach designed with both lifestyle and income potential in mind. This fully furnished, turn key beach house offers a strong short term rental pro
    Details for 21518 Front Beach Road, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,145,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $450.79 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,150,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 421
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2540
    10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 770412
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32413
    4. Subdivision: Riviera Beach
    5. Elementary School: West Bay
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Coastal Palms Real Estate
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Wake to breathtaking Gulf sunrises from the private primary suite balcony and enjoy effortless sunset beach walks just across the street. This upscale coastal residence offers 4 bedrooms and 4 bathroo
    Details for 21418 Caribbean Lane, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    Single Family
    1. Price: $879,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $516.15 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 7
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1703
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: 789313
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32413
    4. Subdivision: Riviera Beach
    5. Elementary School: West Bay
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Beachy Beach Real Estate
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Caribbean Retreat, a beautifully curated coastal escape on the highly sought after west end of Panama City Beach where island inspired luxury meets relaxed beachside living. Now is your op
    Details for 144 Dupree Street, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    Single Family
    1. Price: $795,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $435.86 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 36
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1824
    7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: 787913
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32413
    4. Subdivision: Riviera Beach
    5. Elementary School: West Bay
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Ideally positioned just 600 feet from dedicated beach access #87, this updated duplex bungalow blends modern coastal design with the charm of classic Old Florida. Situated on a spacious corner lot, th
    XML Sitemap