Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Palmetto Trace
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 120 Covington Street, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    Single Family
    1. Price: $674,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $337.11 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 26
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2002
    8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 788323
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32413
    4. Subdivision: Palmetto Trace Phase 1
    5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Look no further because this is the Panama City Beach pool home you have been waiting for. Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this meticulously upgraded residence perfectly positioned in a q
    Details for 110 Bainbridge Street, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $287.15 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2086
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 789232
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32413
    4. Subdivision: Palmetto Trace Phase 1
    5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Now available in Palmetto Trace, this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a private screened in pool! This is one of the most desirable homesites in the community. Backing to a serene n
    Details for 232 Middleburg Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    Single Family
    1. Price: $525,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $263.82 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 19
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1990
    7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 788660
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32413
    4. Subdivision: Palmetto Trace Phase Iv
    5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Palmetto Trace w/ community pool! Located in the highly sought after Palmetto Trace community, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home puts you right in the center of Panama City Beach just minutes from Pier Pa
    Details for 503 Bainbridge Street, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    Single Family
    1. Price: $519,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $253.17 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $525,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 127
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2050
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 783172
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32413
    4. Subdivision: Palmetto Trace Phase Iii
    5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Anchor Realty Florida
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    WELCOME to Palmetto Trace a well groomed community nearing most anything you would need. A golf cart community that has access to Pier Park, including grocery stores, Walmart, different restaurants, d
    Details for 219 Oxford Avenue, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    Single Family
    1. Price: $498,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $299.10 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
    5. Days On Market: 331
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1665
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 774909
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32413
    4. Subdivision: Palmetto Trace
    5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    GOLF CART TO THE BEACH! Choose either furnished for a perfect second home or unfurnished as a primary residence; at a discounted price. This home at 219 Oxford is turn key and well maintained in a gol
    Details for 231 Middleburg Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    Single Family
    1. Price: $495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $204.12 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2425
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 789564
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32413
    4. Subdivision: Palmetto Trace
    5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Salty Marlin Realty LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Just a short drive from the white sand beaches and the energy of Panama City Beach, this home offers the kind of everyday living that feels easy, comfortable, and connected to everything people love a
    Details for 207 Windsor Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    Single Family
    1. Price: $489,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $245.36 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $499,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 628
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1993
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 761599
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32413
    4. Subdivision: Palmetto Trace Phase Iv
    5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Virga Realty Inc
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Ideally located for families and those looking for a central location, this attractive Palmetto Trace home is close to everything. It's in a sought after school area, within walkable distance of Frank
    Details for 70 Park Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    Single Family
    1. Price: $330,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $181.62 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 107
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1817
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 784063
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32413
    4. Subdivision: Palmetto Trace Phase 2
    5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Local Insight Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Located in the desirable Palmetto Trace community, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers an ideal setting just minutes from Pier Park and the beaches of Panama City Beach. The main level features an op
    Details for 106 Middleburg Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,695.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 33
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1807
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 788018
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32413
    4. Subdivision: Palmetto Trace Phase Iii
    5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Ryan Realty Inc
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    For Lease *Rent INCLUDES Lawn Service, Irrigation Water, & Garbage! Welcome to Palmetto Trace, a charming neighborhood located in the heart of Panama City Beach, FL. This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathr
    XML Sitemap