Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Beachwalk Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $265,000.00
- Price sqft: $240.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $269,900
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 785686
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
Condominium
- Price: $260,000.00
- Price sqft: $228.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1140
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8471012
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33615
Condominium
- Price: $259,900.00
- Price sqft: $236.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $269,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 786843
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Beachwalk Condo
- Building: Beachwalk Condo
- Elementary School: West Bay
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Emerald Coast
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $249,999.00
- Price sqft: $201.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $254,999
- Last Price Change: 02/18/26
- Days On Market: 144
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1239
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8456731
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33615
- Subdivision: Beachwalk Condo
- Building: Beachwalk Condo
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $249,900.00
- Price sqft: $201.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1239
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8504070
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33615
- Subdivision: Beachwalk Condo
- Building: Beachwalk Condo
- Provided by: MAGNATE REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $249,000.00
- Price sqft: $247.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1008
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8476956
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33615
- Subdivision: Beachwalk Condo
- Building: Beachwalk Condo
- Provided by: HOMEFRONT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $249,000.00
- Price sqft: $226.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $267,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 416
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 770692
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Beachwalk Condo
- Building: Beachwalk Condo
- Elementary School: West Bay
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $245,000.00
- Price sqft: $190.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $254,500
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 139
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1287
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8457511
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33615
Condominium
- Price: $239,900.00
- Price sqft: $186.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $259,900
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 153
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1287
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8454581
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33615
- Subdivision: Beachwalk Condo
- Building: Beachwalk Condo
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 CIRCLE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $239,000.00
- Price sqft: $217.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $249,900
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 365
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 773293
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Beachwalk Condo
- Building: Beachwalk Condo
- Elementary School: West Bay
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Luxe Coastal Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice