Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Gulf Highlands Unit 1
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $629,500.00
- Price sqft: $252.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $650,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2494
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 786986
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Gulf Highlands Unit 2
- Elementary School: West Bay
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Carillon Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $520,000.00
- Price sqft: $310.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $525,000
- Last Price Change: 02/23/26
- Days On Market: 165
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1675
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 782131
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Gulf Highlands Unit 2
- Elementary School: West Bay
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Beachy Beach Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $445,000.00
- Price sqft: $305.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1458
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: 788378
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Gulf Highlands Unit 2
- Elementary School: West Bay
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Inlet Beach Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $430,000.00
- Price sqft: $331.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1297
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 785127
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Gulf Highlands Unit 1
- Elementary School: West Bay
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $229.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1528
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 788001
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Gulf Highlands Unit 2
- Elementary School: West Bay
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Beachy Beach Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $312,500.00
- Price sqft: $225.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $335,000
- Last Price Change: 03/02/26
- Days On Market: 283
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1384
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 776988
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Gulf Highlands Unit 2
- Elementary School: West Bay
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Paradise Properties of NW Florida
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $309,900.00
- Price sqft: $230.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $313,400
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1344
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 787699
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Gulf Highlands Unit 2
- Elementary School: West Bay
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $195,000.00
- Days On Market: 72
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 785942
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Gulf Highlands Unit 2
- Elementary School: West Bay
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1