Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Lullwater Beach
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 16525 Front Beach Road, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,271.75 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,950,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
    5. Days On Market: 62
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 7
    8. Bldg sqft: 3735
    9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
    14. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 786551
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32413
    4. Subdivision: Lullwater Beach
    5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Wake up to uninterrupted Gulf of Mexico views, step onto your private balcony, and hear nothing but waves. 16525 Front Beach Road is a fully furnished, turnkey beachfront home offering 50 feet of pris
    Details for 16418 Front Beach Road, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $816.17 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 444
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 7
    6. Bldg sqft: 3302
    7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 769123
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32413
    4. Subdivision: Lullwater Beach
    5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Beach Time Realty, Inc
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to The Grand Villa's at the Pier, first two units are now finished and ready to go. (C.O.) Oct 20th,2025, This 3302 Sq. Ft. home features 6 bedrooms, each with ensuite baths and a large open G
    Details for Tbd Front Beach Road Lot 2, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    Land
    1. Price: $850,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $950,000
    3. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    4. Days On Market: 943
    5. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 747728
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32413
    4. Subdivision: Lullwater Beach
    5. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Nestled in the heart of Panama City Beach, FL, this versatile Gulf view lakefront lot offers a unique blend of potential and location. Spanning 50 ft by 120 ft, it is strategically situated steps away
    Land
    1. Price: $850,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $950,000
    3. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    4. Days On Market: 818
    5. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 752689
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32413
    4. Subdivision: Lullwater Beach
    5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Seize the opportunity to build your dream coastal home on this premier Gulf view lot in Panama City Beach, FL. Offering expansive views and an unbeatable location, this 50 ft by 120 ft property is a r
    Details for 301 Lullwater Drive 417, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    Condominium
    1. Price: $255,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $234.16 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 89
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1089
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake,LakeFront,Seawall
    13. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: 784984
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32413
    4. Subdivision: Lullwater Beach
    5. Building: Lullwater Beach
    6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
    7. Middle School: Surfside
    8. High School: Arnold
    9. Provided by: Corcoran Reverie
    10. Provided through
    11. DMCA Notice
    Discover the hidden gem of Lullwater Unit 417. Nestled on Lullwater Lake, you can literally see Pier Park from the balcony. Inside this 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo you will find updated bathrooms and an
    Details for 301 Lullwater Drive 401, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    Condominium
    1. Price: $249,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $229.48 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 538
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1089
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake,LakeFront,SeeRemarks
    13. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: 765178
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32413
    4. Subdivision: Lullwater Beach
    5. Building: Lullwater Beach
    6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
    7. Middle School: Surfside
    8. High School: Arnold
    9. Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
    10. Provided through
    11. DMCA Notice
    *$30k Price Improvement!!* LOWEST PRICED townhome available in Lullwater Beach!! Low density lake front community located directly across from ''The World's Most Beautiful Beaches''. Full 2bd/2bth uni
    Details for 301 Lullwater Drive 435, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    Condominium
    1. Price: $248,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $227.73 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 12
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1089
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake,LakeFront
    13. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: 789034
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32413
    4. Subdivision: Lullwater Beach
    5. Building: Lullwater Beach
    6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
    7. Middle School: Surfside
    8. High School: Arnold
    9. Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
    10. Provided through
    11. DMCA Notice
    Best value in Lullwater Condos just steps from the beach! This beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, location, and investment potential. Enjoy relaxing by
    Details for 301 Lullwater Drive 285, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    Condominium
    1. Price: $198,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $415.97 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 40
    4. Baths: 1
    5. Bldg sqft: 476
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: Yes
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake,LakeFront,Other
    12. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: 787693
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32413
    4. Subdivision: Lullwater Beach
    5. Building: Lullwater Beach
    6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
    7. Middle School: Surfside
    8. High School: Arnold
    9. Provided by: LPT Realty LLC
    10. Provided through
    11. DMCA Notice
    COMPLETELY RENOVATED BEACH CONDO!!!!! This First floor lakefront condo is located right across the street from the Gulf of Mexico on the popular West End of Panama City Beach! This studio beach condo
    XML Sitemap