Active
    Property Photos
    6385 Breeze Filled Lane
    1. Image 1 of 15 For 6385 Breeze Filled Lane
    2. Image 2 of 15 For 6385 Breeze Filled Lane
    3. Image 3 of 15 For 6385 Breeze Filled Lane
    4. Image 4 of 15 For 6385 Breeze Filled Lane
    5. Image 5 of 15 For 6385 Breeze Filled Lane
    6. Image 6 of 15 For 6385 Breeze Filled Lane
    7. Image 7 of 15 For 6385 Breeze Filled Lane
    8. Image 8 of 15 For 6385 Breeze Filled Lane
    9. Image 9 of 15 For 6385 Breeze Filled Lane
    10. Image 10 of 15 For 6385 Breeze Filled Lane
    11. Image 11 of 15 For 6385 Breeze Filled Lane
    12. Image 12 of 15 For 6385 Breeze Filled Lane
    13. Image 13 of 15 For 6385 Breeze Filled Lane
    14. Image 14 of 15 For 6385 Breeze Filled Lane
    15. Image 15 of 15 For 6385 Breeze Filled Lane
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,850

    Address: 6385 Breeze Filled Lane, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787

    Description

    Beautiful 4 Bedroom Townhome in Winter Garden Move In Ready! Welcome to this stunning townhome located in the heart of Winter Garden, offering the perfect blend of style, comfort, and convenience. This spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home features an open concept layout, modern finishes, and abundant natural light throughout. The kitchen boasts sleek cabinetry, stone countertops, and stainless steel appliances, opening seamlessly to the dining and living areas ideal for entertaining. Upstairs, youll find a large primary suite with a walk in closet and elegant en suite bath, along with three additional bedrooms and a second full bathroom. Additional highlights, attached garage, and energy efficient features. Enjoy a low maintenance lifestyle with the perks of brand new construction and warranty peace of mind.Conveniently located near top rated schools, major highways, shopping, dining, and the best of Winter Garden living. Dont miss this opportunity schedule your showing today!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6405945 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 6385 Breeze Filled Lane
    • Viewed: 7
    • Price: $2,850
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2025
    • Bldg sqft: 2250
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Sidewalk
    • Living Area: 1770.00
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Corner Lot, Paved
    School Information
    • High School: Horizon High School
    • Middle School: Hamlin Middle
    • School Elementary: Hamlin Elementary
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: No
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Water Available
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Rental Information
    • Tenant Pays: Carpet Cleaning Fee, Cleaning Fee, Re-Key Fee
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Refrigerator
    • Association Name: TRIAD ASSOCIATION MANAGEMENT
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Solid Surface Counters, Solid Wood Cabinets, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 34787 - Winter Garden/Oakland
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 30-23-27-8139-04-360
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Grounds Care, Pest Control, Trash Collection
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 16587 Barbours Creek Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    $2,590.00 ($1.45 / sqft )

    16587 Barbours Creek Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to your Brand New 3BR Townhome in Waterleigh community in Winter Garden! Located in the heart of Horizon West, this beautifully constructed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with a 1 car garage off

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1790 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5146245
    2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP.
    3. Contact Doris Ochoa
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17802 Jefferson Street, OAKLAND, FL 34787
    $2,595.00 ($1.10 / sqft )

    17802 Jefferson Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spacious 4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Split Plan Lake View House with Oversized Corner Lot. Owner hasrecently updated Home. New PaintonInterior. Tile throughout Home.Fireplace has Granite Hearth and Travertine F

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2363 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6397651
    2. Provided by MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Barry Stephens
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13323 Pontoon Road, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    $2,600.00 ($1.06 / sqft )

    13323 Pontoon Road Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful and well maintained 3bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse located in the highly sought after WaterLeigh community in Winter Garden. This property offers an open concept layout with abundant natural l

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2460 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5147574
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY INTERNACIONAL L
    3. Contact Monica Paz
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16347 Prairie School Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    $2,600.00 ($1.45 / sqft )

    16347 Prairie School Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Like New three bedroom, two and a half bath townhome in Hawksmoor. Stainless steel appliances, granite countertops and a two car garage. The community is just outside 429 in the actively growing Win

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1793 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5149540
    2. Provided by DEFINITIVE GROUP LLC
    3. Contact Carey Sauer
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13519 Sagestone Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    $2,600.00 ($1.40 / sqft )

    13519 Sagestone Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    BEAUTIFUL TOWNHOME Nestled in the heart of the highly sought after Winter Garden community. Bright and spacious 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms townhome in WATERLEIGH. Ceramic tiles on the first floor, K

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1860 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6364941
    2. Provided by FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
    3. Contact Luciana Amorim Panajotti
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8125 Graycliff Avenue, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    $2,600.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

    8125 Graycliff Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Spectacular three bedrooms, two bathrooms single family located in the beautiful Hawksmoor community. Generous living space, beautiful bright kitchen with granite countertops and stainless steel appli

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2400 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6379515
    2. Provided by SELECTA REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Marcelle Da Silva Sampaio
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15915 Marina Bay Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    $2,600.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

    15915 Marina Bay Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    New improved price. Available for move in june 4, 2026. Beautiful townhome with a 2 car garage and a courtyard! This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath home, is nestled in hawksmoor, a master planned comm

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1804 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6390934
    2. Provided by JULIAN PROPERTIES, INC.
    3. Contact Vi Cleveland
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11032 Great Rock Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    $2,600.00 ($1.66 / sqft )

    11032 Great Rock Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    The Ibis at Waterleigh is a spacious town home with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths with stainless steel appliances. This home invites you from the time you enter. This lifestyle Community includes over the top

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1567 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6391704
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
    3. Contact Marcos Paulo Nero, LLC
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10042 Salt Point Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    $2,600.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

    10042 Salt Point Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    This beautiful townhouse offers a comfortable and practical layout thats great for everyday living. It features spacious, carpeted bedrooms, two full bathrooms upstairs with stone countertops, and a c

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1996 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6399835
    2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Mariana Nossa
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12032 Holystone Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    $2,600.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

    12032 Holystone Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience the charm of Waterleigh Community with this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome available for rent. The open concept main floor features a seamless living room, dining area, and kitch

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1996 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6401473
    2. Provided by FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
    3. Contact Marcelo Lopes Santana
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap