Active
    Property Photos
    8125 Graycliff Avenue
    1. Image 1 of 26 For 8125 Graycliff Avenue
    2. Image 2 of 26 For 8125 Graycliff Avenue
    3. Image 3 of 26 For 8125 Graycliff Avenue
    4. Image 4 of 26 For 8125 Graycliff Avenue
    5. Image 5 of 26 For 8125 Graycliff Avenue
    6. Image 6 of 26 For 8125 Graycliff Avenue
    7. Image 7 of 26 For 8125 Graycliff Avenue
    8. Image 8 of 26 For 8125 Graycliff Avenue
    9. Image 9 of 26 For 8125 Graycliff Avenue
    10. Image 10 of 26 For 8125 Graycliff Avenue
    11. Image 11 of 26 For 8125 Graycliff Avenue
    12. Image 12 of 26 For 8125 Graycliff Avenue
    13. Image 13 of 26 For 8125 Graycliff Avenue
    14. Image 14 of 26 For 8125 Graycliff Avenue
    15. Image 15 of 26 For 8125 Graycliff Avenue
    16. Image 16 of 26 For 8125 Graycliff Avenue
    17. Image 17 of 26 For 8125 Graycliff Avenue
    18. Image 18 of 26 For 8125 Graycliff Avenue
    19. Image 19 of 26 For 8125 Graycliff Avenue
    20. Image 20 of 26 For 8125 Graycliff Avenue
    21. Image 21 of 26 For 8125 Graycliff Avenue
    22. Image 22 of 26 For 8125 Graycliff Avenue
    23. Image 23 of 26 For 8125 Graycliff Avenue
    24. Image 24 of 26 For 8125 Graycliff Avenue
    25. Image 25 of 26 For 8125 Graycliff Avenue
    26. Image 26 of 26 For 8125 Graycliff Avenue
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,600

    Address: 8125 Graycliff Avenue, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787

    Description

    Spectacular three bedrooms, two bathrooms single family located in the beautiful Hawksmoor community. Generous living space, beautiful bright kitchen with granite countertops and stainless steel appliances, washer and dryer included.. Private courtyard and 2 car garage. Spacious bedrooms, masters with a walk in closet, and bathroom with double skins! Property located just minutes from shops, restaurants, and nearby parks! The community features clubhouse, resort style pool, fitness center, splash area, trails, playground, dog park, and soccer field perfect for the whole family.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6379515 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 8125 Graycliff Avenue
    • Viewed: 27
    • Price: $2,600
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2019
    • Bldg sqft: 2400
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 98
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 1676.00
    School Information
    • High School: Windermere High School
    • Middle School: Bridgewater Middle
    • School Elementary: Keene Crossing Elementary
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Cats OK, Dogs OK, Pet Deposit, Size Limit
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Rental Information
    • Tenant Pays: Carpet Cleaning Fee, Cleaning Fee
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 34787 - Winter Garden/Oakland
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 31-23-27-2723-00-900
    • Views: 27
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: None
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 15002 Windflower Alley, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    $2,350.00 ($1.19 / sqft )

    15002 Windflower Alley Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Discover this charming, like new 3 bedroom semi detached house, all with walk in closets and carpeting, located in the heart of Horizon West in Winter Garden. The residence features a welcoming front

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1972 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6360807
    2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Umberto Da Cunha Neto
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 143 Southern Pecan Circle 201, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    $2,400.00 ($1.65 / sqft )

    143 Southern Pecan Circle 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Awesome opportunity to live in a recently renovated, bottom floor unit in Southern Pines. Granite counter tops, brand new carpeting, new ceiling fans in bedrooms, brand new appliances in the kitchen.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1453 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6402229
    2. Provided by LAKESIDE REALTY WINDERMERE INC
    3. Contact Francisco Orchilles
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1570 Scarlet Oak Loop C, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    $2,400.00 ($1.42 / sqft )

    1570 Scarlet Oak Loop C Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful 3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhouse for Rent in Winter Garden, FL 34787. 2 car garage end unit, a private patio with views of a conservation area and a pond! The large living room/dining room comb

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1696 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6402586
    2. Provided by REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
    3. Contact Rick Sein
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15146 Windflower Alley, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    $2,450.00 ($1.24 / sqft )

    15146 Windflower Alley Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful Corner Unit 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Rent in Winter Garden Welcome to this stunning two story corner unit townhouse located in the highly desirable area of Winter Garden. As a corner unit,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1972 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6386816
    2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Umberto Da Cunha Neto
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13170 Bounty Avenue, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    $2,490.00 ($1.25 / sqft )

    13170 Bounty Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

    ..... Move in ready ..... Welcome to this bright and spacious 3 bedroom/2.5 bathroom/1 car garage townhome located in the desirable Waterleigh community! This home features ceramic tile flooring throu

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1996 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6398807
    2. Provided by MAY HO REALTY
    3. Contact Jennie Ho
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8019 Jeremy Joseph Alley 8019, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    $2,495.00 ($1.48 / sqft )

    8019 Jeremy Joseph Alley 8019 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Town Home for rent in Winter Garden, FL 34787. Range, Refrigerator, D/W, Disposal, Central Heat and A/C. 2 car garage, Courtyard, Community Pool & tennis courts.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1691 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6379718
    2. Provided by REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
    3. Contact Rick Sein
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 216 Jean Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    $2,500.00 ($1.74 / sqft )

    216 Jean Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    WELCOME TO YOUR WINTER GARDEN OASIS! This completely updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom single family home perfectly blends modern comfort with an unbeatable location. Inside, enjoy a bright, open floorp

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1440 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6386307
    2. Provided by NEXTHOME NEIGHBORHOOD REALTY
    3. Contact Brenden Rendo
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16917 Tesla Alley, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    $2,500.00 ($1.25 / sqft )

    16917 Tesla Alley Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    NO CARPETS! Move in Ready. Beautiful townhome in PERFECT Community Waterleigh at Horizon West Winter Garden. Rent includes Lawn Care and All 4 Community Amenities Access! All Appliance included. Gre

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1996 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6392623
    2. Provided by YORK MILLS REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Jacky Liu
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16374 Turning Tide Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    $2,500.00 ($1.25 / sqft )

    16374 Turning Tide Way More Like This

    Call us for the flash special for those ready to lease by May 10th!. Welcome to the Waterleigh communityEnjoy resort style living at an unbeatable price, an ideal place to relax, walk your dogs, jog,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1996 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6397885
    2. Provided by ALL REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS
    3. Contact Yesenia Reyes
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10030 Salt Point Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    $2,550.00 ($1.28 / sqft )

    10030 Salt Point Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Bright and spacious 3 bed 2.5 bathroom townhome in the beautiful and highly desirable Waterleigh community in Horizon West! This lovely home boasts a ceramic tiled first floor with a kitchen and livin

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1996 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6393755
    2. Provided by CT HOMES REALTY CORPORATION
    3. Contact Francisco Nieves-Taranto
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap