Active
    Property Photos
    501 Talisi Loop
    1. Image 1 of 56 For 501 Talisi Loop
    2. Image 2 of 56 For 501 Talisi Loop
    3. Image 3 of 56 For 501 Talisi Loop
    4. Image 4 of 56 For 501 Talisi Loop
    5. Image 5 of 56 For 501 Talisi Loop
    6. Image 6 of 56 For 501 Talisi Loop
    7. Image 7 of 56 For 501 Talisi Loop
    8. Image 8 of 56 For 501 Talisi Loop
    9. Image 9 of 56 For 501 Talisi Loop
    10. Image 10 of 56 For 501 Talisi Loop
    11. Image 11 of 56 For 501 Talisi Loop
    12. Image 12 of 56 For 501 Talisi Loop
    13. Image 13 of 56 For 501 Talisi Loop
    14. Image 14 of 56 For 501 Talisi Loop
    15. Image 15 of 56 For 501 Talisi Loop
    16. Image 16 of 56 For 501 Talisi Loop
    17. Image 17 of 56 For 501 Talisi Loop
    18. Image 18 of 56 For 501 Talisi Loop
    19. Image 19 of 56 For 501 Talisi Loop
    20. Image 20 of 56 For 501 Talisi Loop
    21. Image 21 of 56 For 501 Talisi Loop
    22. Image 22 of 56 For 501 Talisi Loop
    23. Image 23 of 56 For 501 Talisi Loop
    24. Image 24 of 56 For 501 Talisi Loop
    25. Image 25 of 56 For 501 Talisi Loop
    26. Image 26 of 56 For 501 Talisi Loop
    27. Image 27 of 56 For 501 Talisi Loop
    28. Image 28 of 56 For 501 Talisi Loop
    29. Image 29 of 56 For 501 Talisi Loop
    30. Image 30 of 56 For 501 Talisi Loop
    31. Image 31 of 56 For 501 Talisi Loop
    32. Image 32 of 56 For 501 Talisi Loop
    33. Image 33 of 56 For 501 Talisi Loop
    34. Image 34 of 56 For 501 Talisi Loop
    35. Image 35 of 56 For 501 Talisi Loop
    36. Image 36 of 56 For 501 Talisi Loop
    37. Image 37 of 56 For 501 Talisi Loop
    38. Image 38 of 56 For 501 Talisi Loop
    39. Image 39 of 56 For 501 Talisi Loop
    40. Image 40 of 56 For 501 Talisi Loop
    41. Image 41 of 56 For 501 Talisi Loop
    42. Image 42 of 56 For 501 Talisi Loop
    43. Image 43 of 56 For 501 Talisi Loop
    44. Image 44 of 56 For 501 Talisi Loop
    45. Image 45 of 56 For 501 Talisi Loop
    46. Image 46 of 56 For 501 Talisi Loop
    47. Image 47 of 56 For 501 Talisi Loop
    48. Image 48 of 56 For 501 Talisi Loop
    49. Image 49 of 56 For 501 Talisi Loop
    50. Image 50 of 56 For 501 Talisi Loop
    51. Image 51 of 56 For 501 Talisi Loop
    52. Image 52 of 56 For 501 Talisi Loop
    53. Image 53 of 56 For 501 Talisi Loop
    54. Image 54 of 56 For 501 Talisi Loop
    55. Image 55 of 56 For 501 Talisi Loop
    56. Image 56 of 56 For 501 Talisi Loop
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $510,000

    Address: 501 Talisi Loop, ST CLOUD, FL 34771

    Description

    Welcome to this stunning property located in the desirable Summerly neighborhood. This beautifully upgraded home features 4 spacious bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, offering comfort, style, and functionality throughout. It also includes a private in law suite with its own bathroom, perfect for guests or extended family. The kitchen is equipped with granite countertops, a large island, and ample space for cooking and entertaining. Enjoy the open concept layout, ideal for modern living, along with a fenced patio perfect for relaxing or spending quality time with family and friends. Conveniently located near schools, restaurants, and grocery stores, everything you need is just around the corner. Dont miss this incredible opportunity!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6396863 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 501 Talisi Loop
    • Viewed: 60
    • Price: $510,000
    • Price sqft: $146
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2022
    • Bldg sqft: 3482
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 4
    • Full Baths: 3
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 32
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Builder Name: DR Horton
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Garden, Lighting, Sidewalk, Sliding Doors, Sprinkler Metered
    • Fencing: Fenced
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 2736.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    School Information
    • High School: Harmony High
    • Middle School: St. Cloud Middle (6-8)
    • School Elementary: Narcoossee Elementary
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Available, Cable Connected, Electricity Available, Electricity Connected, Sewer Available, Sewer Connected
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 248.46
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Access Residential Management / Kari Maldonado
    • Association Phone: (407) 480-4200
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Thermostat
    • Legal Description: SUMMERLY PH 2 PB 30 PGS 195-197 LOT 161
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 34771 - St Cloud (Magnolia Square)
    • Occupant Type: Owner
    • Parcel Number: 28-25-31-5034-0001-1610
    • Style: Contemporary
    • Views: 60
    • Zoning Code: RES
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 6342 Lakepine Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    $499,800.00 ($131.15 / sqft )

    6342 Lakepine Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    The buyer is responsible for the due diligence and verifying all the information regarding this property, room sizes, HOA, tax and county information. current occupied.

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3811 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6346090
    2. Provided by AAA GLOBAL VENTURES PA
    3. Contact Xiaoguang Ruan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5641 Banyan Bay Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    $604,990.00 ($167.31 / sqft )

    5641 Banyan Bay Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. This new two story Fairmont features a spacious layout with ample room to live and grow. A convenient den off the entry provides the

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3616 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6383667
    2. Provided by LENNAR REALTY
    3. Contact Ben Goldstein
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2710 Forestdale Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    $525,000.00 ($145.55 / sqft )

    2710 Forestdale Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    Your dream home in the desirable Split Oak Reserve community awaits! Step inside to discover a thoughtfully designed layout with over 2900 sqft. The home includes 4 bedrooms, a versatile downstairs of

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3607 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6360234
    2. Provided by ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Laura Block
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1506 Pines End Place, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    $593,500.00 ($160.84 / sqft )

    1506 Pines End Place Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your dream two story residence, nestled in a vivid setting that perfectly blends modern comfort with natural beauty. This stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home with a loft offers a peaceful

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3690 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6370956
    2. Provided by BRIGHT TRUST REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Soribel Rivera PLLC
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1706 Leatherback Lane, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    $575,000.00 ($135.23 / sqft )

    1706 Leatherback Lane Reduced More Like This

    BRAND NEW ROOF & POOL HOME IN TURTLE CREEK! This impressive 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home in Turtle Creek offers the perfect blend of space and style, featuring a private den, a versatile loft, and a conve

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4252 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6385082
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Manuel Perdomo
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5616 Arborvista Dr, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    $475,000.00 ($131.69 / sqft )

    5616 Arborvista Dr Shortsale Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Short Sale. Now offered at a new price, this exceptional 2022 built home delivers modern design, flexible living spaces, and outstanding value in the highly desirable Split Oaks Reserve community. Fea

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3607 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6377136
    2. Provided by MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Corey Smallman
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1631 Groveline Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    $499,900.00 ($141.37 / sqft )

    1631 Groveline Road Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 2 story, 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home in St. Cloud! Just steps from the neighborhood pool, this move in ready residence perfectly blends modern style with thoughtf

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3536 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6399506
    2. Provided by 1ST CLASS REAL ESTATE REAGAN R
    3. Contact Jonathan Patino
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6452 Quest Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    $599,000.00 ($148.16 / sqft )

    6452 Quest Street Shortsale Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Short Sale. Experience the perfect blend of space, comfort, and modern elegance in the highly sought after Georgette home plan by David Weekley Homes. The main level features a private office with dou

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4043 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6398636
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
    3. Contact Alexia Boodram
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5639 Timber Meadow Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    $515,000.00 ($139.57 / sqft )

    5639 Timber Meadow Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Relaunching one of the most desirable floorplans in Wiregrass! This beautifully maintained Marbella model offers over 3,000 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space, including a first floor primary

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3690 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6316568
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
    3. Contact Sheyla Apuy
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2091 Brillante Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    $490,000.00 ($137.26 / sqft )

    2091 Brillante Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Seller offering $10K towards closing costs, prepaids or rate buydowns ! Beautifully maintained 2021 built home located in the desirable Sola Vista community of St. Cloud! This spacious two story resi

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3570 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6406232
    2. Provided by REALTY HUB
    3. Contact Albert Vargas
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap