Active
    Property Photos
    2916 Dickens Circle
    1. Image 1 of 18 For 2916 Dickens Circle
    2. Image 2 of 18 For 2916 Dickens Circle
    3. Image 3 of 18 For 2916 Dickens Circle
    4. Image 4 of 18 For 2916 Dickens Circle
    5. Image 5 of 18 For 2916 Dickens Circle
    6. Image 6 of 18 For 2916 Dickens Circle
    7. Image 7 of 18 For 2916 Dickens Circle
    8. Image 8 of 18 For 2916 Dickens Circle
    9. Image 9 of 18 For 2916 Dickens Circle
    10. Image 10 of 18 For 2916 Dickens Circle
    11. Image 11 of 18 For 2916 Dickens Circle
    12. Image 12 of 18 For 2916 Dickens Circle
    13. Image 13 of 18 For 2916 Dickens Circle
    14. Image 14 of 18 For 2916 Dickens Circle
    15. Image 15 of 18 For 2916 Dickens Circle
    16. Image 16 of 18 For 2916 Dickens Circle
    17. Image 17 of 18 For 2916 Dickens Circle
    18. Image 18 of 18 For 2916 Dickens Circle
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,550

    Address: 2916 Dickens Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747

    Description

    GOOD CREDIT A MUST! MINT NO CARPET NON FURNISHED HOME.This home is priced to rent and won't be around for long. It has 4 Bedrooms and 1 family room (additional bedroom). This house is like owning a private home with a backyard, patio, and a heated pool overlooking a lake and beautiful The home is pet friendly with some breed restrictions and allows up to two pets with a monthly and non refundable pet fee. All Utilities, Landscaping, and Pool Maintenance and Repairs are the tenant's responsibility. Tenants must provide maintenance insurance.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6383792 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 2916 Dickens Circle
    • Viewed: 49
    • Price: $2,550
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 1990
    • Bldg sqft: 2210
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 80
    • Additional Information
    • Geolocation: 28.3367 / -81.6399
    • County: OSCEOLA
    • City: KISSIMMEE
    • Zipcode: 34747
    • Subdivision: Lindfields
    • Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
    • Contact: Steven Koleno
    • 804-656-5007
    • mfrmls
    • DMCA Notice
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 2210.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: In Ground
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Other
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Washer
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Other
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 34747 - Kissimmee/Celebration
    • Occupant Type: Owner
    • Parcel Number: 05-25-27-3957-0001-3110
    • Views: 49
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Sewer, Water
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 2413 Silver Palm Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $2,300.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

    2413 Silver Palm Drive More Like This

    Beautiful fully furnished 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhouse located in the desirable Windsor Hills Resort community in Kissimmee, Florida. This home features an open floor plan, a fully equipped kitchen

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1440 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5141221
    2. Provided by FLORIDA LAKES REALTY
    3. Contact Tatiana Diaz
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3138 Britannia Boulevard C, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $2,300.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

    3138 Britannia Boulevard C Virtual Tour More Like This

    Charming Fully Furnished 3BR/2BA Condo in Gated Community Near Disney! Welcome to your perfect Florida retreat! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom second floor condo is located in a des

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1434 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5147856
    2. Provided by COVENANT HERITAGE REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Tara Yeager
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7521 Stone Creek Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $2,300.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

    7521 Stone Creek Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spacious and beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome for rent in the highly desirable Celebration community. This two story home features an open concept floor plan with generous living an

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2068 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5148290
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
    3. Contact Yaquelin Pou
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3024 Secret Lake Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $2,300.00 ($1.55 / sqft )

    3024 Secret Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Your New Home in Encantada Resort! This beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience in the heart of Kissimmee. The open c

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1488 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6353324
    2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    3. Contact Nancy Moran
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1102 Seaside Mist Trl, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $2,300.00 ($0.88 / sqft )

    1102 Seaside Mist Trl Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience elevated townhome living with the Captiva floorplan, offering 1,611 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed space that blends comfort and style. This corner unit townhome provides added privacy an

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2613 sqft
    4. Approx. 1,611.00 acres
    1. MLSID: O6395584
    2. Provided by AUTHENTIC REAL ESTATE TEAM
    3. Contact Jessica Freitas
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7523 Pellham Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $2,300.00 ($1.27 / sqft )

    7523 Pellham Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Great Location, Nice community ready to move in

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1808 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6400932
    2. Provided by ATIDOT INVESTMENT, LLC
    3. Contact Pedro Leon
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8945 Shine Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $2,300.00 ($1.71 / sqft )

    8945 Shine Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Fully furnished! Move in ready! Just bring your personal items! This charming, three bedroom, two bath townhome in the resort style community, of west lucaya village, located less than 5 miles to disn

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1345 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8434302
    2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
    3. Contact Hope Owens Henry
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Listing Details for Address Not Provided
    $2,300.00 ($1.78 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse for rent in Encantada Resort, just minutes from Walt Disney World. Features include a private screened pool, open living areas, laundry room, and exterior

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1295 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8505486
    2. Provided by HOMES REAL ESTATE GROUP INC.
    3. Contact Ines Carreno
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8103 Coconut Palm Way 203, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $2,400.00 ($1.79 / sqft )

    8103 Coconut Palm Way 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

    ** AVAILABLE FOR RENT ** Beautiful fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo ideally located just minutes from Walt Disney World and Central Floridas top attractions. This move in ready unit is tast

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1340 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5146102
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
    3. Contact Thamara Cabrera
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1171 Boardwalk Place, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $2,400.00 ($0.92 / sqft )

    1171 Boardwalk Place Virtual Tour More Like This

    Move in ready! Beautiful modern townhome built in 2023 located in a prime Kissimmee location. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath property features an open concept layout, bright living spaces, and m

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2614 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5147395
    2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
    3. Contact Iris Aguilera
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap