Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Summerville Resort
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 7532 Sunville Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Townhome
    1. Price: $549,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $246.30 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $609,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 698
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Bldg sqft: 2229
    9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: O6213801
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Summerville Resort
    5. Provided by: AMERICAN HORIZONS REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Turnkey Great Investment Opportunity. This luxury townhome boasts five bedrooms, all with individual bathrooms plus a full additional bath. Many upgrades, such as granite countertops and premium car
    Details for 2630 Sunrise Shores Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Townhome
    1. Price: $529,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $186.93 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 7
    6. Bldg sqft: 2830
    7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: O6404271
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Summerville Resort
    5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Attention to investors! A great investment opportunity in the land of MICKEY MOUSE! This 3 story luxury townhome boasts 6 bedrooms with 7 individual bathrooms in a gated community. Professionally full
    Details for 7523 Sunflower Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Townhome
    1. Price: $525,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $245.33 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 258
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Bldg sqft: 2140
    7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6320588
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Summerville Resort
    5. Middle School: Celebration K 8
    6. High School: Celebration High
    7. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Fully Furnished Turnkey Townhome in a Premier Short Term Rental Community Near Disney! Discover the perfect blend of investment opportunity, vacation retreat, or primary residence with this beautiful
    Details for 7583 Sunny Dreams Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Townhome
    1. Price: $525,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $235.53 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 258
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Bldg sqft: 2229
    7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: O6320688
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Summerville Resort
    5. Middle School: Celebration K 8
    6. High School: Celebration High
    7. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    New Listing! This fully furnished corner townhome is move in ready and designed to impress, featuring 5 spacious ensuite bedrooms plus an additional bathroom. Perfectly situated just minutes from Disn
    Details for 7498 Sunville Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Townhome
    1. Price: $514,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $231.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 67
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Bldg sqft: 2229
    7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: S5145047
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Summerville Resort Rep 1
    5. Provided by: JMC REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this exceptional corner lot townhome where comfort meets contemporary living. Offering five spacious bedrooms, each with its own private bathroom, plus a convenient guest powder room, this
    Details for 7569 Sunny Dreams Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Townhome
    1. Price: $499,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $224.27 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 67
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Bldg sqft: 2229
    7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: S5144996
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Summerville Resort
    5. Provided by: JMC REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience elevated comfort and style in this stunning corner lot townhome designed for both relaxation and entertaining. This spacious residence features five generously sized bedrooms, each with its
    Details for 7520 Sunville Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Townhome
    1. Price: $495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $264.14 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 171
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1874
    8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: O6359702
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Summerville Resort Pb 25 Pgs 8
    5. Provided by: KARDOSH REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience unparalleled luxury in this exquisite townhome, offering four generously sized bedrooms, each paired with its own ensuite bathroom, plus an additional powder room for guests. Every detail o
    Details for 7579 Sunny Dreams Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Townhome
    1. Price: $480,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $256.14 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 160
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Bldg sqft: 1874
    7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: S5139527
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Summerville Resort
    5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully appointed four ensuite fully furnished and decorated townhome ideally located just minutes from the Walt Disney World Resort and the world famous attractions of Orlando. Pe
    Details for 7546 Sunville Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Townhome
    1. Price: $478,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $255.07 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 781
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1874
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: O6189226
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Summerville Resort
    5. Elementary School: Westside K 8
    6. Middle School: West Side
    7. High School: Celebration High
    8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION, beautiful, luxurious short term rental townhome located just MINUTES from Disney parks!! This home offers all in suite bedrooms and a private patio. Th
    Details for 7514 Sunflower Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Townhome
    1. Price: $475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $296.50 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $420,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 132
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Bldg sqft: 1602
    9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6369804
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Summerville Resort
    5. Elementary School: Westside K 8
    6. Middle School: West Side
    7. High School: Celebration High
    8. Provided by: LEGACY PLUS REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Resort Style Living Minutes from Disney Fully Furnished, Turnkey Airbnb Opportunity Motivated Owner, Priced to Sell Fast! Discover this impeccable, fully furnished 3BD/3BA townhome in the highly
    XML Sitemap