Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Palm Villas Condo
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 8834 Coral Palms Court A, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Condominium
    1. Price: $240,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $196.72 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $260,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
    5. Days On Market: 144
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1220
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: O6366065
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Palm Villas Condo
    5. Building: Palm Villas Condo
    6. Elementary School: Westside K 8
    7. Middle School: West Side
    8. High School: Celebration High
    9. Provided by: REALTY 100
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Super cute first floor corner unit condo located just minutes from Walt Disney World, I 4, and SR 429 in the welcoming community of Palm Villas. This spacious unit is currently configured as a 4 bedro
    Details for 8838 Coral Palms Court A, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Condominium
    1. Price: $210,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $169.63 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $225,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 391
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1238
    9. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: L4952190
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Palm Villas Condo
    5. Building: Palm Villas Condo
    6. Provided by: GRACE OF GOD REALTY LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    What a breathtaking and luxurious condo located in the highly favored community of palm villas. If youre looking for a stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath fully furnished home, this is perfect for you. This be
    Details for 401 1st Court 7-2, HALLANDALE BEACH, FL 33009
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,250.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.39 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,400
    4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 87
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 940
    9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: O6381870
    1. County: BROWARD
    2. City: HALLANDALE BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33009
    4. Subdivision: Sabal Palm Villas Condo
    5. Building: Sabal Palm Villas Condo
    6. Elementary School: Maplewood Elementary School
    7. High School: The Quest Center
    8. Provided by: PINK MIAMI
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy South Florida living at Sabal Palm Villas, a charming gated community in the heart of Hallandale Beach, where this townhouse style residence offers a bright and comfortable layout with high ceil
    Details for 8838 Coral Palms Court B, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,655.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.34 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,800
    4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
    5. Days On Market: 80
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1238
    9. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: G5108483
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Palm Villas Condo
    5. Building: Palm Villas Condo
    6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful and well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom second floor condo located in the highly desirable 34747 area of Kissimmee. This bright and comfortable residence features an open and functional la
    Details for 8838 Coral Palms Court A, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,600.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.29 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 184
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1238
    7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: L4957160
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Palm Villas Condo
    5. Building: Palm Villas Condo
    6. Provided by: GRACE OF GOD REALTY LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    FULLY FURNISHED AND MOVED IN READY. CONTACT AN AGENT TODAY TO VIEW THIS SPECTACULAR PROPERTY.
    Details for 8830 Coral Palms Court B, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,550.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.33 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,575
    4. Last Price Change: 03/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 64
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1168
    9. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: O6388625
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Palm Villas Condo
    5. Building: Palm Villas Condo
    6. Provided by: HOMESMART
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Location, location, location! This quiet, 1168 sq ft top floor condo offers the perfect blend of convenience and peaceful living. Located just minutes from the US 192 corridor and Disney Worldwith eas
    Details for 8829 Coral Palms Court B, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.21 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 25
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1238
    7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: S5147729
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Palm Villas Condo Cb 3 Pg 36
    5. Building: Palm Villas Condo Cb 3 Pg 36
    6. Elementary School: Westside K 8
    7. Middle School: West Side
    8. High School: Celebration High
    9. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to this inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the well kept Grand Palms community, just minutes from the best of the Orlando attractions corridor. The thoughtful floor plan opens to a comfo
    XML Sitemap