Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Lake Wilson Reserve
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 7629 Danube Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Townhome
    1. Price: $357,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $172.12 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 170
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2077
    8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: G5104815
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Lake Wilson Reserve
    5. Elementary School: Celebration K 8
    6. Middle School: Celebration K 8
    7. High School: Celebration High
    8. Provided by: DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your new dream home! This is a beautifully maintained two story town home that feels warm, modern, and effortlessly livable the moment you step inside. As you enter, you're greeted by an in
    Details for 7733 Stone Creek Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Townhome
    1. Price: $350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $133.89 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 41
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2614
    8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: S5146818
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Lake Wilson Reserve
    5. Elementary School: Island Village Elementary Scho
    6. Middle School: Celebration K 8
    7. High School: Celebration High
    8. Provided by: MBT REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Located in the Lake Wilson Reserve community, this modern townhouse built in 2023 offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and approximately 1,797 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. The ho
    Details for 2309 Brook Marsh Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Townhome
    1. Price: $334,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $200.35 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1672
    8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: S5149476
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Lake Wilson Reserve
    5. Elementary School: Westside K 8
    6. Middle School: Celebration K 8
    7. High School: Poinciana High School
    8. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover modern living in one of Central Floridas most convenient locations! This beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome, built in 2023, offers the perfect combination of comfort, style, an
    Details for 7649 Stone Creek Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,200.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.17 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,300
    4. Last Price Change: 01/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 181
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1874
    10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6359362
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: Lake Wilson Reserve 22 Th
    5. Elementary School: Celebration K 8
    6. Middle School: Celebration K 8
    7. High School: Celebration High
    8. Provided by: FOLIO REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Your Dream Home Awaits! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhouse offers premium finishes, a gourmet kitchen with stainless steel appliances, including washer & dryer, and a spacious primary sui
    Details for 7428 Stone Creek Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,200.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.10 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,350
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 34
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1997
    10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6396546
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Lake Wilson Reserve
    5. Provided by: AUTHENTIC REAL ESTATE TEAM
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover comfortable long term living in Kissimmee at 7428 Stone Creek Trail, ideally located about 30 minutes from Orlando International Airport. This well situated home offers easy access to major h
    Details for 7468 Stone Creek Trail X, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,200.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.23 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,500
    4. Last Price Change: 03/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 110
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1793
    10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6372324
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Lake Wilson Reserve
    5. Building: Lake Wilson Reserve
    6. Provided by: KARDOSH REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Location home in Lake Wilson Reserve! This stunning and spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome is ready for you and your family. n, a private backyard patio, and all of the appliances you need. Liv
    Details for 7720 Stone Creek Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,200.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.32 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 1672
    8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: S5147680
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Lake Wilson Reserve
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful townhouse located in the desirable Lake Wilson Reserve community in Kissimmee. This well maintained property offers a functional and comfortable layout, ideal for those seeking convenience a
    Details for 7532 Stone Creek Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,200.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.32 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,160
    4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 165
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1672
    10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: S5139284
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Lake Wilson Reserve
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Amazing Icentives.... Welcome to this modern 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse located in the desirable Lake Wilson Reserve community the perfect combination of comfort, style, and location. With approx
    Details for 2309 Brook Marsh Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,199.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.32 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 39
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1672
    8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: S5146959
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Lake Wilson Reserve
    5. Elementary School: Westside K 8
    6. Middle School: Celebration K 8
    7. High School: Poinciana High School
    8. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 7564 Stone Creek Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,150.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.20 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,250
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 67
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1793
    10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6387174
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Lake Wilson Reserve
    5. Elementary School: Island Village Elementary Scho
    6. High School: Celebration High
    7. Provided by: TALENT REALTY SOLUTIONS
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Lake Wilson Reserve, a community of new townhomes in Kissimmee, FL with Premium Location. 10 minutes from Walt Disney World, as well as a short drive to Orlandos other world class theme par
    XML Sitemap