Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Emerald Island Resort
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 8557 La Isla Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Single Family
    1. Price: $654,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $136.84 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 466
    4. Bedrooms: 7
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4786
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: S5117947
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Emerald Island Resort Ph 4
    5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALL HOMES & PROPERT
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Turnkey short term rental home, minutes to Disney! Discover a rare opportunity to own this stunning 7 bedroom, 6 bathroom pool home in the sought after Emerald Island Resort. Boasting the largest layo
    Details for 8511 La Isla Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Single Family
    1. Price: $649,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $159.66 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $679,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 468
    6. Bedrooms: 7
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4065
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: O6273598
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Emerald Island Resort Ph 3
    5. Provided by: REALTY HUB
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Seller is now ready to sell after enjoying her home and now we can show it anytime. Just 4.5 miles from Walt Disney World, this beautifully furnished and meticulously maintained home is located in a s
    Details for 8462 Secret Key Cove, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Single Family
    1. Price: $629,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $190.72 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $639,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 436
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3298
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    14. Waterfront: No
    15. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: S5121458
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Emerald Island Resort
    5. Provided by: AMERICAN IDEAL HOMES, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    6 bedroom Kissimmee pool home for sale in a gated community. With four primary bedrooms in the property making it one of the best rental homes in the community. (Sold fully furnished.) This home can b
    Details for 8426 Secret Key Cove, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Single Family
    1. Price: $579,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $247.65 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 25
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2338
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: O6399313
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Emerald Island Resort Ph 1
    5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Amazing investment opportunity! This stunning 6 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom property is located in the highly sought after Emerald Island Resort in Kissimmee. Designed for both relaxation and entertainment,
    Details for 8512 Sunrise Key Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Single Family
    1. Price: $560,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $149.06 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 44
    4. Bedrooms: 7
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3757
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: O6388410
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Emerald Island Resort Ph 4
    5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this spacious 7 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom pool home located in the highly desirable Emerald Island Resort, one of the most sought after short term rental communities in the Orlando area. With n
    Details for 8622 La Isla Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Single Family
    1. Price: $559,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $194.03 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $569,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 334
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2881
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: O6314964
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Emerald Island Resort Ph 5a
    5. Provided by: EPIC FLORIDA REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Motivated seller!!! $20,000 PRICE REDUCTION!!! Welcome to your vacation oasis! Nestled in the beautiful Emerald Island Resort, this 6 bedroom pool home is a true delight. Perfectly suited for short t
    Details for 2673 Emerald Island Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Single Family
    1. Price: $545,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $253.01 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 25
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2158
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: S5147863
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Emerald Island Resort Ph 3
    5. Elementary School: Westside Elem
    6. Middle School: West Side
    7. High School: Celebration High
    8. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Fully furnished and beautifully updated home located in the gated community of Emerald Island Resort, just minutes from Walt Disney World. This spacious property features 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathroo
    Details for 2691 La Isla Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Single Family
    1. Price: $539,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $147.55 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 110
    4. Bedrooms: 7
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3653
    8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: S5142120
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Emerald Island Resort
    5. Provided by: TEAM DONOVAN
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience the ultimate Florida getaway or investment opportunity with this stunning, fully furnished 7 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom home located in the prestigious Emerald Island Resort. This property is a
    Details for 2737 Lido Key Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Single Family
    1. Price: $535,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $140.75 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 7
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3801
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: O6403325
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Emerald Island Resort Ph 5b
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your next dream vacation home, family residence, or investment in the heart of Kissimmee! This spacious 7 bedroom, 5.5 bath home offers nearly 3,000 square feet of living space, perfectly d
    Details for 8550 Sunrise Key Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Single Family
    1. Price: $529,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $147.35 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 7
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3597
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: S5148879
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Emerald Island Resort
    5. Provided by: TEAM DONOVAN
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle at 8550 Sunrise Key Drive, a stunning 7 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom corner lot residence located in the prestigious, guard gated Emerald Island Resort. This fully f
    XML Sitemap