Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Solara Resort
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 8975 Amelia Downs Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,100,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $194.24 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,150,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 279
    6. Bedrooms: 9
    7. Baths: 7
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 5663
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: O6332544
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Solara Resort Vacation Villas
    5. Provided by: MS LAND & BUILDING LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful and impeccably maintained 9 bedroom, 6.5 bath home located in the sought after Solara Resort. Built in 2020 and never used for short term rental, this stunning property is fully furnished an
    Details for 1860 Sawyer Palm Place, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $191.35 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 61
    4. Bedrooms: 9
    5. Baths: 7
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5226
    8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: O6385788
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Solara Resort
    5. Provided by: POINTON REALTY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Absolutely stunning 9 bedroom, 6.5 bath home, recently remodeled and finely decorated by professional designers. Every detail has been thoughtfully updated, from themed bedrooms with modern touches to
    Details for 1594 Mermaid Cove Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Single Family
    1. Price: $950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $182.48 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 212
    4. Bedrooms: 9
    5. Baths: 7
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5206
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Pond
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: S5134626
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Solara Resort Vacation Villas
    5. Elementary School: Westside K 8
    6. Middle School: West Side
    7. High School: Celebration High
    8. Provided by: REALTY HUB
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this stunning 9 bedroom, 6.5 bath fully furnished home located in the highly desirable Solara Resort in Kissimmee. Offering over 4,300 sq. ft. of living space, this beautifully designed pro
    Details for 8900 Caroline Bay Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Single Family
    1. Price: $949,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $182.29 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 117
    4. Bedrooms: 9
    5. Baths: 7
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5206
    8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: S5141230
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Solara Resort Vacation Villas
    5. Elementary School: Westside K 8
    6. Middle School: West Side
    7. High School: Celebration High
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY RESULTS LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Embark on an unforgettable adventure at the Big Top Family Vacation Villa in Solara Resort! With 9 bedrooms, 6.5 bathrooms, and a circus themed game room, it comfortably accommodates up to 22 guests.
    Details for 9043 Sunshine Ridge Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Single Family
    1. Price: $935,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $179.77 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 717
    4. Bedrooms: 9
    5. Baths: 7
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5201
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: S5105428
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Solara Resort
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your future turn key opportunity! This *9 bedroom / 6 full bathroom / 1 half bathroom* home, nestled on the first phase of one of the most amazing vacation community, solara resort. Consist
    Details for 8962 Hilton Ridge Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Single Family
    1. Price: $890,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $170.56 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $919,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 445
    6. Bedrooms: 9
    7. Baths: 7
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 5218
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: S5120613
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Solara Resort Vacation Villas
    5. Elementary School: Westside K 8
    6. Middle School: West Side
    7. High School: Celebration High
    8. Provided by: VIVA ORLANDO REALTY INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 9014 Pelican Cove Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Single Family
    1. Price: $860,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $141.03 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bedrooms: 9
    5. Baths: 7
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 6098
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: O6399359
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Solara Resort
    5. Middle School: West Side
    6. High School: Celebration High
    7. Provided by: THE FLORIDA LOUNGE REALTY LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Seller will contribute $10,000 toward buyers closing costs or to buy down your interest rate! Turnkey Luxury Investment Home Just Steps from the Clubhouse in Solara Resort Fully Furnished 9 Bedroom M
    Details for 1829 Caribbean View Terrace, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Single Family
    1. Price: $849,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $163.27 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $879,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 298
    6. Bedrooms: 9
    7. Baths: 7
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 5206
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: TB8408125
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Solara Resort
    5. Elementary School: Westside K 8
    6. High School: Celebration High
    7. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Seller is extremely motivated, bring in your offers. . Price improvement!!!!! Airbnb active and fully book every month. Great investment this beautiful home is completely furnished with high quality
    Details for 9043 Sunshine Ridge Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Single Family
    1. Price: $819,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $157.47 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $865,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 249
    6. Bedrooms: 9
    7. Baths: 7
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 5201
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: O6341342
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Solara Resort
    5. Provided by: PRISTINE INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover this stunning 9 bedroom, 6 bathroom vacation retreat in the vibrant Solara Resort community, just 8 miles from Disney World! Perfect for families or investors, this high end property features
    Details for 1636 Nassau Point Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Single Family
    1. Price: $815,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $156.19 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 170
    4. Bedrooms: 9
    5. Baths: 7
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5218
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: S5138722
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Solara Resort
    5. Provided by: TEAM DONOVAN
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    1636 Nassau Point Trail presents an extraordinary opportunity to acquire a fully furnished, 9 bed / 6.5 bath villathe ultimate, high performing asset for vacation home investors or a palatial retreat
    XML Sitemap