Active
    Property Photos
    3315 Parkchester Square Boulevard 301
    1. Image 1 of 22 For 3315 Parkchester Square Boulevard 301
    2. Image 2 of 22 For 3315 Parkchester Square Boulevard 301
    3. Image 3 of 22 For 3315 Parkchester Square Boulevard 301
    4. Image 4 of 22 For 3315 Parkchester Square Boulevard 301
    5. Image 5 of 22 For 3315 Parkchester Square Boulevard 301
    6. Image 6 of 22 For 3315 Parkchester Square Boulevard 301
    7. Image 7 of 22 For 3315 Parkchester Square Boulevard 301
    8. Image 8 of 22 For 3315 Parkchester Square Boulevard 301
    9. Image 9 of 22 For 3315 Parkchester Square Boulevard 301
    10. Image 10 of 22 For 3315 Parkchester Square Boulevard 301
    11. Image 11 of 22 For 3315 Parkchester Square Boulevard 301
    12. Image 12 of 22 For 3315 Parkchester Square Boulevard 301
    13. Image 13 of 22 For 3315 Parkchester Square Boulevard 301
    14. Image 14 of 22 For 3315 Parkchester Square Boulevard 301
    15. Image 15 of 22 For 3315 Parkchester Square Boulevard 301
    16. Image 16 of 22 For 3315 Parkchester Square Boulevard 301
    17. Image 17 of 22 For 3315 Parkchester Square Boulevard 301
    18. Image 18 of 22 For 3315 Parkchester Square Boulevard 301
    19. Image 19 of 22 For 3315 Parkchester Square Boulevard 301
    20. Image 20 of 22 For 3315 Parkchester Square Boulevard 301
    21. Image 21 of 22 For 3315 Parkchester Square Boulevard 301
    22. Image 22 of 22 For 3315 Parkchester Square Boulevard 301
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $198,000

    Address: 3315 Parkchester Square Boulevard 301, ORLANDO, FL 32835

    Description

    Investor opportunity property leased third floor 3 bed 2 full bath at metrowest desire area tile floors through out new appliances near main highways universal parks and more. Gated community with 24 hr security. Beautiful jogging trail car wash station community pool bbq area fitness center.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6328650 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 3315 Parkchester Square Boulevard 301
    • Viewed: 68
    • Price: $198,000
    • Price sqft: $157
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2000
    • Bldg sqft: 1260
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Days On Market: 293
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Balcony, Other
    • Flooring: Tile, Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1260.00
    • Roof: Other
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions
    • Sewer: Other
    • Utilities: Other
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Guard - 24 Hour, Other, Water
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Other, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Veronica Rodriguez
    • Association Phone: 4073133570
    • Country: US
    • Interior Features: Other
    • Legal Description: HAMPTONS AT METROWEST 7830/2283 UNIT 301BLDG 1
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 32835 - Orlando/Metrowest/Orlo Vista
    • Occupant Type: Tenant
    • Parcel Number: 01-23-28-3287-01-301
    • Unit Number: 301
    • Views: 68
    • Zoning Code: AC-2
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 7240 Westpointe Boulevard 1125, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $195,000.00 ($231.59 / sqft )

    7240 Westpointe Boulevard 1125 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Layout & interior One bedroom: modest but comfortable, likely with a full closet or walk in, possibly with a window or sliding glass door overlooking the golf course greens or fairway. Living room:

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 842 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6352683
    2. Provided by RDE REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Ronald Encarnacion
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6025 Westgate Drive 2518, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $219,000.00 ($203.34 / sqft )

    6025 Westgate Drive 2518 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This unit is conveniently located It is close to Hwy 408, Turnpike and I 4. 10 Minutes Universal Studio.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1077 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6384980
    2. Provided by PREMIUM REAL ESTATE SERVICES
    3. Contact Neree Augustin
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6466 Cava Alta Drive 404, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $235,000.00 ($162.41 / sqft )

    6466 Cava Alta Drive 404 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Worry free living in the beautifully maintained gated community of Stonebridge Commons! Whether this is for primary use or investment, you will have a peace of mind that your property is taken care of

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1447 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6383543
    2. Provided by BLUE CANVAS REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Akiko Hunt
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6466 Cava Alta Drive 101, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $235,000.00 ($188.45 / sqft )

    6466 Cava Alta Drive 101 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Incredible opportunity. Move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath RENOVATED condo in the sought after Metro West area. Gated Community. This unit features a split bedroom floor plan and an open concept living a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1247 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6354245
    2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
    3. Contact Miguel Osorio
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3326 Robert Trent Jones Drive 10402, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $205,000.00 ($147.38 / sqft )

    3326 Robert Trent Jones Drive 10402 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautifully maintained condominium located in the gated community of Stonebridge Reserve in the heart of Metrowest. This unit features a bright open floor plan with a spacious great room and a well ap

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1391 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6334658
    2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP EVOLUTION
    3. Contact Karen Sardina De Levay
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3332 Robert Trent Jones Drive 30303, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $225,000.00 ($180.43 / sqft )

    3332 Robert Trent Jones Drive 30303 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful and well maintained condo located in the desirable Stonebridge Reserve community. This bright and spacious unit offers a functional open floor plan with three bedrooms and two bathrooms, des

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1247 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6373045
    2. Provided by NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
    3. Contact Fernanda Negromonte
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3314 Robert Trent Jones Drive 20501, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $194,500.00 ($128.98 / sqft )

    3314 Robert Trent Jones Drive 20501 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    New price and totally remodeled 3/2 condo with luxury vinyl planks flooring (no carpets), luxury window treatments, large water softener, painted 42" tall kitchen wooden cabinets and stainless steel a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1508 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6351373
    2. Provided by WINDERMERE REALTY GROUP
    3. Contact Ramon Rosquete
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1212 Hiawassee Road 525, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $229,900.00 ($163.28 / sqft )

    1212 Hiawassee Road 525 More Like This

    FULLY FURNISHED CONDO IN METROWEST! Are you looking for a low maintenance, turn key, clean, light and bright condo in SW Orlando? This is it! Golf Ridge is a tight knit community of only 60 condos in

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1408 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6398558
    2. Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES RESULTS REALTY
    3. Contact Heather Walker, PA
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6413 Astor Village Avenue 305, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $198,000.00 ($160.58 / sqft )

    6413 Astor Village Avenue 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Great investment opportunity or call it home! Beautiful condo in The Hamptons at Metrowest, ground floor, Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in a gated community of The Hamptons. This amazing condo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1233 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6273470
    2. Provided by URBAN-O REAL ESTATE SOLUTION
    3. Contact Yesenia Barrios
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6416 Raleigh Street 2615, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $190,000.00 ($191.73 / sqft )

    6416 Raleigh Street 2615 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this inviting 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo with a spacious loft, perfectly located in the gated community of Azur at Metrowest. This corner unit residence offers excellent natural light, high ce

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 991 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6362339
    2. Provided by NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
    3. Contact Fernanda Negromonte
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap