Active
    Property Photos
    9120 Boracay Court
    1. Image 1 of 40 For 9120 Boracay Court
    2. Image 2 of 40 For 9120 Boracay Court
    3. Image 3 of 40 For 9120 Boracay Court
    4. Image 4 of 40 For 9120 Boracay Court
    5. Image 5 of 40 For 9120 Boracay Court
    6. Image 6 of 40 For 9120 Boracay Court
    7. Image 7 of 40 For 9120 Boracay Court
    8. Image 8 of 40 For 9120 Boracay Court
    9. Image 9 of 40 For 9120 Boracay Court
    10. Image 10 of 40 For 9120 Boracay Court
    11. Image 11 of 40 For 9120 Boracay Court
    12. Image 12 of 40 For 9120 Boracay Court
    13. Image 13 of 40 For 9120 Boracay Court
    14. Image 14 of 40 For 9120 Boracay Court
    15. Image 15 of 40 For 9120 Boracay Court
    16. Image 16 of 40 For 9120 Boracay Court
    17. Image 17 of 40 For 9120 Boracay Court
    18. Image 18 of 40 For 9120 Boracay Court
    19. Image 19 of 40 For 9120 Boracay Court
    20. Image 20 of 40 For 9120 Boracay Court
    21. Image 21 of 40 For 9120 Boracay Court
    22. Image 22 of 40 For 9120 Boracay Court
    23. Image 23 of 40 For 9120 Boracay Court
    24. Image 24 of 40 For 9120 Boracay Court
    25. Image 25 of 40 For 9120 Boracay Court
    26. Image 26 of 40 For 9120 Boracay Court
    27. Image 27 of 40 For 9120 Boracay Court
    28. Image 28 of 40 For 9120 Boracay Court
    29. Image 29 of 40 For 9120 Boracay Court
    30. Image 30 of 40 For 9120 Boracay Court
    31. Image 31 of 40 For 9120 Boracay Court
    32. Image 32 of 40 For 9120 Boracay Court
    33. Image 33 of 40 For 9120 Boracay Court
    34. Image 34 of 40 For 9120 Boracay Court
    35. Image 35 of 40 For 9120 Boracay Court
    36. Image 36 of 40 For 9120 Boracay Court
    37. Image 37 of 40 For 9120 Boracay Court
    38. Image 38 of 40 For 9120 Boracay Court
    39. Image 39 of 40 For 9120 Boracay Court
    40. Image 40 of 40 For 9120 Boracay Court
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $649,000

    Address: 9120 Boracay Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747

    Description

    Seller Financing available. The most Luxurious Short Term NEW BuILD IN KISSIMMEE 5 Bedroom Modern Townhome with Private Pool Fully Furnished and STR Ready near Disney! Welcome to this brand new luxury townhouse located in one of the most sought after short term rental communities just minutes from the Disney Parks! This high end 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom residence is professionally decorated and comes fully furnished, offering a turn key investment opportunity or a dream vacation retreat.Designed with style and comfort in mind, the home features an open concept layout, sleek modern finishes, and a private screened in pool perfect for relaxing after a day of adventure. Every detail has been thoughtfully curated to impress guests and maximize rental income. The community is packed with resort style amenities, including an upcoming on site restaurant and a state of the art clubhouse with pool, fitness center, and more creating a true destination experience. Whether you're looking to capitalize on Central Floridas booming STR market or enjoy your own getaway near the magic, this property checks every box. Schedule your showing today and step into effortless ownership!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6324215 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 9120 Boracay Court
    • Viewed: 166
    • Price: $649,000
    • Price sqft: $292
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2025
    • Bldg sqft: 2226
    • Bedrooms: 5
    • Total Baths: 4
    • Full Baths: 4
    • Days On Market: 314
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Other
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 2226.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Completed
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: In Ground
    • Water Source: None
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Fiber Optics
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Internet
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 450.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Other
    • Association Name: Doppio
    • Country: US
    • Interior Features: Ninguno, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Legal Description: WESTSIDE CAY PB 33 PGS 157-158 LOT 21
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 34747 - Kissimmee/Celebration
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 07-25-27-5417-0001-0210
    • Views: 166
    • Zoning Code: RES
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 7528 Brooklyn Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $584,990.00 ($221.59 / sqft )

    7528 Brooklyn Drive More Like This

    Retreat to refined comfort in this stunning four bedroom residence at Magic Village Views. Designed for ultimate relaxation, this exceptional property offers everything you need for a memorable stay i

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 2640 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6322361
    2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
    3. Contact Daniel Doura De Souza
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1549 Carey Palm Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $585,000.00 ($237.71 / sqft )

    1549 Carey Palm Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

    Premium Investment Opportunity at Solara Resort: Fully Furnished 5 Bedroom Townhome 1549 Carey Palm Circle | 5 Bedrooms | 4 Bathrooms Own a piece of the magic with this stunning, turnkey townhouse l

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 2461 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6399735
    2. Provided by FABIANO DIAS REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Fabiano Dias
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7482 Brooklyn Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $589,000.00 ($225.24 / sqft )

    7482 Brooklyn Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Step into a world of timeless Italian elegance the moment you cross the threshold of this stunning 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath masterpiece in the exclusive Magic Village communitycrafted with the signature so

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2615 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8327730
    2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    3. Contact Suzzi Horsman
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2583 Santorini Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $595,000.00 ($267.18 / sqft )

    2583 Santorini Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Fully upgraded from floor to ceiling, this luxury townhome blends contemporary elegance with high end functionality designed specifically for short term rental success. Located in the exclusive Doppi

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 2227 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6392039
    2. Provided by CELEBRITY GLOBAL REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Maria Bandarra
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2382 Zaballina Place, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $599,950.00 ($229.51 / sqft )

    2382 Zaballina Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to 2382 zaballina place, kissimmee, fl an exceptional investment opportunity just minutes from walt disney world, world class attractions, premier shopping, dining, and orlando's booming tour

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 2614 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6356513
    2. Provided by NEST SEEKERS FLORIDA, LLC
    3. Contact Earl King, Jr
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1792 Headland Loop, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
    $599,990.00 ($241.25 / sqft )

    1792 Headland Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Under Construction. The Amelia is a thoughtfully designed two story home offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, 1,652 square feet of living space, and a detached two car garage, ideally located in Celebr

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2487 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6401381
    2. Provided by MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
    3. Contact Amanda Warren
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2178 Cooper Bell Place, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $599,999.00 ($261.55 / sqft )

    2178 Cooper Bell Place Virtual Tour More Like This

    Modern decor plus incredible amenities. This New Modern 5 Bedrooms, 4.5 Bathrooms Plus Game Room Townhouse, beautifully decorated Offers Luxury and comfort for an unforgettable vacation! It's located

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 2294 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6211969
    2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP INSPIRATION
    3. Contact John Oliveira
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1760 Headland Loop, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
    $606,990.00 ($244.07 / sqft )

    1760 Headland Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Under Construction. Discover the charm of new construction living in Celebration with this beautifully designed Amelia floor plan offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, 1,651 square feet, and a detached

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2487 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6401426
    2. Provided by MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
    3. Contact Amanda Warren
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2101 Celebration Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $609,000.00 ($222.18 / sqft )

    2101 Celebration Boulevard Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. EXPERIENCE THE CELEBRATION LIFESTYLE Live the lifestyle everyone is looking for in Celebration. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath town

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2741 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6347244
    2. Provided by BRIGHT TRUST REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Antonio Spagnolo
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Listing Details for 3051 Rockefeller Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $615,000.00 ($232.96 / sqft )

    3051 Rockefeller Way More Like This

    Stunning fully furnished 4BD/5BA townhouse just steps from the clubhouse and near the main entrance of Magic Village View. Ideal for investment or personal use. Features gourmet kitchen, full laundry,

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 2640 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6381214
    2. Provided by AVAL REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Antonio Valentino
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap