Details for 11125 Corridor Place, BRADENTON, FL 34211
    Commercial
    1. Price: $3,999,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $366.88 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,400,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/20/26
    5. Days On Market: 157
    6. Bldg sqft: 10900
    7. Acreage: 1.08 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: A4674351
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34211
    4. Subdivision: Lakewood Ranch Commerce Park A
    5. Provided by: AMERICAN HOSPITALITY RLTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Construction Nearly Complete! Estimated Completion date January 2026. This beautiful mix use project is zoned commercial PD MU and will provide approximately 10,900 sq feet of spac
    Details for 1129 Victoria Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
    Land
    1. Price: $3,999,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $4,250,000
    3. Last Price Change: 03/19/26
    4. Days On Market: 657
    5. Acreage: 0.42 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: T3543873
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: DUNEDIN
    3. Zipcode: 34698
    4. Subdivision: Park Sub Geo W
    5. Provided by: ROSS A PUZZITIELLO
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Victoria Drive!!!!! Very rare opportunity to live on the highly desirable Victoria Drive in Dunedin. This oversized lot has unobstructed breath taking views of the intercoastal water, gorgeous sunsets
    Details for 1011 Lancaster Road, ORLANDO, FL 32809
    Commercial
    1. Price: $3,999,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $208.96 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,499,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
    5. Bldg sqft: 19138
    6. Acreage: 1.93 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Year Built: 1953
    MLS#: G5062021
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32809
    4. Subdivision: Prosper Colony 222329
    5. Provided by: FORTUNE REALTY OF CLERMONT
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Remodel 2026. Do not miss an opportunity. to own an investment you have been waiting for. Mixed used commercial, freestanding brick building.
    Details for 1805 Heritage Trl, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,999,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $639.84 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,250,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 5
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 6250
    9. Acreage: 5.77 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2010
    MLS#: 225072635
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Acreage Header
    5. Provided by: ENGEL & VOELKERS NAPLES
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    A Rare Opportunity to Own 5.77 ACRES of Estate Living Close to Downtown Naples: This extraordinary, custom built Florida home offers a rare opportunity to own a sprawling 5.77 acre estate just moments
    Details for 6555 Estero Blvd 1-13, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Commercial
    1. Price: $3,999,000.00
    2. Acreage: 0.56 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: Yes
    5. Wateraccess: Yes
    6. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
    7. Year Built: 1966
    MLS#: 224034632
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Provided by: Signature Real Estate Group
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Unveil the transformative potential of the Dolphin Inn Resort, a once thriving 22 room hotel now poised for a new chapter. Perfectly situated on a gulf access canal and directly across the street from
    Details for 52 Albemarle Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,999,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $544.53 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 45
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 8
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 7344
    8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8490933
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33606
    4. Subdivision: Davis Islands Pb10 Pg52 To 57
    5. Elementary School: Gorrie HB
    6. Middle School: Wilson HB
    7. High School: Plant HB
    8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. This masterfully crafted custom home offers 5,331 sf of air conditioned living space, anchored by a first floor primary suite and waterfall staircase with glass railing. The layout
    Details for 1750 Jl Gibson Road, PERRY, FL 32348
    Land
    1. Price: $3,999,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 216
    3. Acreage: 13.30 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: A4665980
    1. County: TAYLOR
    2. City: PERRY
    3. Zipcode: 32348
    4. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Over 13 Acres on the Gulf of America in Perry, Florida. Once a homestead there is a single family property on the land that was damaged by 2024 storm Helene. Property has City Water, Sewer and Powe
    Details for 108 11th Street S, BRADENTON BEACH, FL 34217
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,999,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $751.97 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 173
    4. Bedrooms: 7
    5. Baths: 8
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5318
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: A4672624
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 34217
    4. Subdivision: Cortez Beach
    5. Elementary School: Anna Maria Elementary
    6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
    7. High School: Bayshore High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover the ultimate island escape with this exceptional coastal retreat boasting stunning views of the Gulf of America and the Sarasota Bay. Sold fully turnkey and featuring quality furnishings thro
    Details for 5045 Oxford Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34242
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,999,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $908.86 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 72
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4400
    8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    14. Year Built: 1950
    MLS#: A4681817
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34242
    4. Subdivision: Siesta Beach
    5. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
    6. Middle School: Sarasota Middle
    7. High School: Riverview High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Set on a double lot, and Grand Canal front on Siesta Key, this is one exceptional waterfront offering! Located on a quiet, picturesque canopy road, this coveted property delivers deep water boating, a
    Details for 112 Mangrove Avenue, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,999,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $765.95 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,499,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 175
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 5221
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: A4672413
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: ANNA MARIA
    3. Zipcode: 34216
    4. Elementary School: Anna Maria Elementary
    5. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
    6. High School: Manatee High
    7. Provided by: AMI REALTY GROUP
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Just four houses from the beach, this stunning 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath coastal retreat by Poseidon Adventures Development Group captures the essence of Florida living. Designed for relaxation and effortle
    XML Sitemap