Searching on:
    1. Zipcode = 34474
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3821 43rd Court, OCALA, FL 34474
    Commercial
    1. Price: $15,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $224.63 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 242
    4. Bldg sqft: 69004
    5. Acreage: 7.07 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: OM709317
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34474
    4. Provided by: SUNCOAST PROPERTY MANAGEMENT L
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Saddlewood is a multifamily property located in Ocala, Florida, consisting of 60 residential units across four buildings. Income producing property with partial occupancy. Each unit features luxury v
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Commercial
    1. Price: $7,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $132.09 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 79
    4. Bldg sqft: 56781
    5. Acreage: 4.73 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: OM719285
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34474
    4. Subdivision: Ocala Airport Commerce Center
    5. Provided by: WIECHENS REALTY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    FOR SALE OR LEASE! Available now, this exceptional commercial property in the in demand Ocala Airport Commerce Center offers 56,781 square feet of versatile space, including 3,200 square feet of nice
    Listing Details for 7001 38th Street, OCALA, FL 34474
    Land
    1. Price: $5,995,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 331
    3. Acreage: 39.33 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: OM703625
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34474
    4. Provided by: GUS GALLOWAY REALTY INC
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    This 39.33 acre tract presents a truly exceptional investment opportunitypossibly the only property in the entire state of Florida that offers all of the following attributes: Grandfathered in Sand
    Details for 5350 College Road, OCALA, FL 34474
    Land
    1. Price: $3,750,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 194
    3. Acreage: 5.21 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: A4670024
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34474
    4. Subdivision: Heathbrook South B2
    5. Elementary School: Saddlewood Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Liberty Middle School
    7. High School: West Port High School
    8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    5.21 Acres | Zoned SC (Shopping Center) Prime multi family development opportunity located just off Highway 200 in one of Ocalas most vibrant and rapidly growing corridors. The property consists of
    Listing Details for 4714 College Road, OCALA, FL 34474
    Commercial
    1. Price: $2,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $418.34 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 198
    4. Bldg sqft: 5976
    5. Acreage: 1.08 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: GC534942
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34474
    4. Subdivision: Heathbrook North B2
    5. Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    For decades, Yamato Japanese Steakhouse has been a beloved Ocala landmark, offering guests an authentic and memorable Japanese dining experience. This freestanding restaurant is ideally situated just
    Details for 2621 33 Avenue, OCALA, FL 34474
    Commercial
    1. Price: $1,399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $267.19 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 19
    4. Bldg sqft: 5236
    5. Acreage: 0.42 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1967
    MLS#: OM723246
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34474
    4. Subdivision: College Park Add 02
    5. Provided by: GREAT EXPECTATIONS REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Investment Opportunity 8 Unit Income Producing Property Next to College of Central Florida Well positioned 8 unit commercial property located directly across from the College of Central Florida, of
    Details for 3398 74th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34474
    Commercial
    1. Price: $1,298,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $252.04 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 61
    4. Bldg sqft: 5150
    5. Acreage: 0.65 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: OM719989
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34474
    4. Subdivision: Jerry Martin Irrigation
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Airport industrial park | near ocala international airport & world equestrian center. 4. 39 arcers with 5350 sq. Ft. Ft. Building. This freestanding industrial building, located in the established air
    Details for 5845 43rd Street Road, OCALA, FL 34474
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,259,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $267.76 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,298,080
    4. Last Price Change: 03/19/26
    5. Days On Market: 327
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4702
    10. Acreage: 0.55 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: OM703400
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34474
    4. Subdivision: Hunt Clubfox Point
    5. Elementary School: Saddlewood Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Liberty Middle School
    7. High School: West Port High School
    8. Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Located in Hunt Club at Fox Point residence, ideally situated on an expansive 0.55 +/ acre lot. This luxurious property features an open and airy layout, ideal for modern living and entertaining. St
    Details for 3235 34th Street 102, OCALA, FL 34474
    Commercial
    1. Price: $999,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $212.55 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Days On Market: 48
    6. Bldg sqft: 4700
    7. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: OM721308
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34474
    4. Subdivision: Kjb Condos
    5. Provided by: GUS GALLOWAY REALTY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional opportunity to acquire a 4,161 SF professional office with an additional 539 SF Mezzanine in a well located and highly accessible area of Ocala. This thoughtfully designed space is ideal
    Details for 5775 43rd Place, OCALA, FL 34474
    Single Family
    1. Price: $920,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $241.22 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 157
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3814
    8. Acreage: 0.60 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: OM714545
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34474
    4. Subdivision: Hunt Clubfox Point
    5. Provided by: ROBERTS REAL ESTATE INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautiful new construction home in The Hunt Club, a gated community with a very convenient location. This thoughtfully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence has a 2 car garage and featu
    XML Sitemap