Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Wyndham Lakes Estates
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 14689 Brunswood Way, ORLANDO, FL 32824
    Single Family
    1. Price: $600,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $112.68 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 69
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5325
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: O6386844
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32824
    4. Subdivision: Wyndham Lakes Estates
    5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This is the one youve been waiting for. From the moment you step inside, soaring ceilings, abundant natural light, and a grand entry create an instant wow factor you wont forget.This beautifully desig
    Details for 2848 Youngford Street, ORLANDO, FL 32824
    Single Family
    1. Price: $575,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $156.38 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3677
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Pond
    13. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: O6404730
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32824
    4. Subdivision: Wyndham Lakes Estates
    5. Elementary School: Stonewyck Elementary
    6. Middle School: South Creek Middle
    7. High School: Cypress Creek High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX 200 REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This lovely 4 bedroom 3 1/2 bath with nearly 2900 square feet of well designed living space, along with a 2 car garage is perfectly blending comfort, style, and everyday convenience. Freshly painted
    Details for 2854 Youngford Street, ORLANDO, FL 32824
    Single Family
    1. Price: $550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $163.35 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $560,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 68
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3367
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: O6386558
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32824
    4. Subdivision: Wyndham Lakes Estates
    5. Elementary School: Stonewyck Elementary
    6. Middle School: South Creek Middle
    7. High School: Cypress Creek High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    ***BUYER INCENTIVE: Closing cost a concern? The seller is offering a $5,000 Lender Credit toward the buyer's closing costs or rate buy down when using the seller's preferred lender!*** This expansive
    Details for 14868 Cableshire Way, ORLANDO, FL 32824
    Single Family
    1. Price: $539,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $182.34 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2956
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: O6403154
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32824
    4. Subdivision: Wyndham Lakes Estates
    5. Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes Elementary
    6. Middle School: South Creek Middle
    7. High School: Cypress Creek High
    8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 14868 Cableshire Way, a beautifully positioned lakefront home in the desirable Wyndham Lakes Estates community. Offering 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and just over 2,000 square feet, this home
    Details for 14749 Brunswood Way, ORLANDO, FL 32824
    Single Family
    1. Price: $530,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $155.84 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 32
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3401
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: S5143574
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32824
    4. Subdivision: Wyndham Lakes Estates
    5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful Home in Wyndham Lakes Estates only five minutes from Lake Nona Boxi Park, Medical City. Well manicured community landscape with lovely ponds throughout. This single story 4 bedroom, 2 bath
    Details for 14072 Gold Bridge Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
    Single Family
    1. Price: $489,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $247.09 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 20
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1979
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: S5148248
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32824
    4. Subdivision: Wyndham Lakes Estates
    5. Provided by: RIGHT CHOICE REALTY & SERVICES, INC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This beautiful corner single family home offers 3 bedrooms, bathrooms, plus a versatile bonus flex room perfect for a home office, playroom, or guest space. Enjoy outdoor living with a covered, scree
    Details for 2336 Brewerton Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32824
    Single Family
    1. Price: $440,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $191.22 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $454,999
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/24
    5. Days On Market: 754
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 2301
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: S5103219
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32824
    4. Subdivision: Wyndham Lakes Estates
    5. Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes Elementary
    6. Middle School: Meadow Wood Middle
    7. High School: Cypress Lake High School
    8. Provided by: MACKEN REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome Home to Morgan Pointe at Wyndham Lakes Estates! LOCATION ...LOCATION ...LOCATION!!!! here you are greeted by this beautiful house 3 bed, 2 bath, 2 car garage home with a split floor plan and
    Details for 15246 Harrington Cove Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
    Townhome
    1. Price: $425,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $181.86 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $430,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 289
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2337
    10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: S5131464
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32824
    4. Subdivision: Wyndham Lakes Estates
    5. Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes Elementary
    6. Middle School: South Creek Middle
    7. High School: Cypress Creek High
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    LOCATION... LOCATION !!!! This BEAUTIFUL 3 bedroom and 2.5 bath townhouse. is situated in a quiet desirable the community of Wyndham Lakes Estates which features a community pool, fitness center, club
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Townhome
    1. Price: $425,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $186.40 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $430,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 116
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2280
    10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: S5141643
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32824
    4. Subdivision: Wyndham Lakes Estates
    5. Elementary School: Stonewyck Elementary
    6. Middle School: South Creek Middle
    7. High School: Cypress Creek High
    8. Provided by: LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful and well maintained two story single family home located in the desirable Wyndham Lakes Estates community. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers a spacious 2,280 sq ft of living area wit
    Details for 3009 Salford Street, ORLANDO, FL 32824
    Townhome
    1. Price: $409,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $126.24 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $419,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 244
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3240
    10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: S5134302
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32824
    4. Subdivision: Wyndham Lakes Estates
    5. Provided by: ODRY VARGAS REALTY GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Sellers Motivated! Discover effortless living at 3009 Salford St, Orlando, FL 32824, nestled in the highly desirable Wyndham Lakes Estates. This expansive 2,245 sqft townhome features 4 bedrooms and 2
    XML Sitemap