Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Woodhaven
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3852 L B Mcleod Road, ORLANDO, FL 32805
    Commercial
    1. Price: $4,150,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $290.17 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 43
    4. Bldg sqft: 14302
    5. Acreage: 0.89 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: O6394908
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32805
    4. Subdivision: Woodhaven
    5. Provided by: COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE PROF IN
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    We are pleased to present this 14,302 SF INDUSTRIAL zoned building for sale. Recently renovated, this industrial building has an open floor plan with beautiful upgrades and flooring! The space consi
    Details for 6402 Limmerick Lane, PORT ORANGE, FL 32128
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $280.98 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,550,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 83
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5335
    10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: NS1087400
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: PORT ORANGE
    3. Zipcode: 32128
    4. Subdivision: Woodhaven Phase 2
    5. Provided by: EXIT REAL ESTATE PROPERTY SOL
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience elevated luxury living in this extensively upgraded 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath executive residence offering nearly 4,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed space on a 70x142 homesite in Port Ora
    Details for 13796 Woodhaven Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $795,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $262.03 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $799,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 3034
    9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: 225081370
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Woodhaven
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream paradise home, where luxury and practicality come together seamlessly in this exceptional Bright Meadow floor plan. This stunning saltwater pool & spa home offers sophisticated l
    Details for 6226 Fallsgrove Lane, PORT ORANGE, FL 32128
    Single Family
    1. Price: $739,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $177.90 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $749,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 60
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4159
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: O6389822
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: PORT ORANGE
    3. Zipcode: 32128
    4. Subdivision: Woodhaven Ph 1
    5. Elementary School: Cypress Creek Elementary
    6. Middle School: Creekside Middle
    7. High School: Spruce Creek High School
    8. Provided by: O'BRIEN REAL ESTATE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac within a sought after gated community, this exceptional Santa Maria model by ICI Homes offers the perfect blend of elegance, space, and modern design. Boasting over 3
    Details for 6200 Fallsgrove Lane, PORT ORANGE, FL 32128
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $135.54 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $719,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 98
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 5157
    10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: V4947125
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: PORT ORANGE
    3. Zipcode: 32128
    4. Subdivision: Woodhaven Ph 1
    5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Motivated seller NOW offering a $20,000 buyer credit at closing! Use it toward a rate buy down, closing costs, or other buyer expenses, creating an exceptional opportunity to reduce your monthly paym
    Details for 6219 Woodhaven Village Drive, PORT ORANGE, FL 32128
    Single Family
    1. Price: $675,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $247.25 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 55
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2730
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: NS1087603
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: PORT ORANGE
    3. Zipcode: 32128
    4. Subdivision: Woodhaven Phase I
    5. Elementary School: Cypress Creek Elementary
    6. Middle School: Creekside Middle
    7. High School: Spruce Creek High School
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 6219 Woodhaven Village Drive, a beautifully maintained residence nestled in the sought after Woodhaven community of Port Orange. This elegant single story home offers a seamless blend of co
    Details for 6422 Saguaro Court, PORT ORANGE, FL 32128
    Single Family
    1. Price: $665,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $268.58 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $700,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 124
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2476
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: O6371151
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: PORT ORANGE
    3. Zipcode: 32128
    4. Subdivision: Woodhaven Phase 2
    5. Elementary School: Sugar Mill Elem
    6. Middle School: Silver Sands Middle
    7. High School: Spruce Creek High School
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    2024 BUILT POOL HOME IN GATED WOODHAVEN with 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, a dedicated office, and 2,014 heated square feet in Port Orange. This move in ready home pairs clean modern design with the kind of up
    Details for 6425 Saguaro Court, PORT ORANGE, FL 32128
    Single Family
    1. Price: $649,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $197.87 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $659,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/19/26
    5. Days On Market: 77
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3280
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: V4947368
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: PORT ORANGE
    3. Zipcode: 32128
    4. Subdivision: Woodhavenph 2
    5. Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Modern Luxury Meets Serene Privacy in Woodhaven! Better than new and move in ready, this exquisite Serena II model by ICI Homes was built in 2024 and is perfectly situated on a quiet cul de sac near t
    Details for 6291 Fallsgrove Lane, PORT ORANGE, FL 32128
    Single Family
    1. Price: $619,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $167.39 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3698
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: V4948860
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: PORT ORANGE
    3. Zipcode: 32128
    4. Subdivision: Woodhaven Ph 1
    5. Elementary School: Cypress Creek Elementary
    6. Middle School: Creekside Middle
    7. High School: Spruce Creek High School
    8. Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Better Than New & Now One of Port Oranges Best Values. Built in 2023 and loaded with upgrades, this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath home shows like a model and delivers the features buyers are looking f
    Details for 6320 Woodhaven Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33811
    Single Family
    1. Price: $540,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $160.67 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $550,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
    5. Days On Market: 103
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3361
    10. Acreage: 1.01 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: L4958776
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33811
    4. Subdivision: Woodhaven
    5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in the heart of desirable South Lakeland, this stunning new custom build at 6320 Woodhaven Drive blends modern design with privacy, space, and e
    XML Sitemap