Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Winding Oaks
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3435 Winding Oaks Drive 18, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,050,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $321.10 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,150,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 96
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3270
    10. Acreage: 13.84 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: A4680403
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
    3. Zipcode: 34228
    4. Subdivision: Winding Oaks
    5. Building: Winding Oaks
    6. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
    7. Middle School: Booker Middle
    8. High School: Booker High
    9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Own your own slice of tropical paradise on Longboat Key with this beautiful two bedroom two and on half bath Villa in the exclusive Winding Oaks Community located behind the gates of Bay Isles Assoc
    Details for 19830 15th Place, MORRISTON, FL 32668
    Single Family
    1. Price: $895,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $412.25 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $950,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 94
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2171
    10. Acreage: 6.33 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: OM718146
    1. County: LEVY
    2. City: MORRISTON
    3. Zipcode: 32668
    4. Subdivision: Winding Oaks Estates
    5. Provided by: OCALA HORSE PROPERTIES, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Set on 6.33 pristine acres within the quiet equestrian subdivision of Winding Oaks Estates, this exceptional farm is immaculately maintained and currently operated as a professional dressage training
    Details for 3466 Winding Oaks Drive 35, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
    Condominium
    1. Price: $795,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $309.58 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 34
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2568
    8. Acreage: 13.84 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: A4686581
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
    3. Zipcode: 34228
    4. Subdivision: Winding Oaks
    5. Building: Winding Oaks
    6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Located in one of the most sought after villa communities on Longboat Key, this well kept 2 bedroom, 2 bath home in Winding Oaks lives more like a single family residencewithout all the upkeep. Behind
    Details for 19630 15th Place, MORRISTON, FL 32668
    Farm / Ranch
    1. Price: $749,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $295.24 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $799,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 209
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2540
    10. Acreage: 5.67 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: OM710566
    1. County: LEVY
    2. City: MORRISTON
    3. Zipcode: 32668
    4. Subdivision: Winding Oaks Estates
    5. Provided by: HOMES TO RANCHES REALTY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this charming 5.67 acre farm located in the peaceful equestrian community of Winding Oaks, just outside of Williston, Florida. This Triple Crown home, built in 2002, offers a thoughtfully d
    Details for 7018 44th Circle, OCALA, FL 34474
    Single Family
    1. Price: $489,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $172.78 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $515,220
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 45
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 2836
    10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: OM721618
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34474
    4. Subdivision: Tartan Farms At Winding Oaks
    5. Middle School: Liberty Middle School
    6. High School: West Port High School
    7. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. This one story, all concrete block constructed home has a truly open concept plan, featuring a large great room, separate dining room, and well appointed kitchen with dining area,
    Details for 7030 44th Circle, OCALA, FL 34474
    Single Family
    1. Price: $430,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $168.49 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $463,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 46
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 2558
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: OM721504
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34474
    4. Subdivision: Tartan Farms At Winding Oaks
    5. Middle School: Liberty Middle School
    6. High School: West Port High School
    7. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. This one story, all concrete block constructed home has a truly open concept plan, featuring a large great room and a well appointed kitchen with a dining area that flow out to a c
    Details for 6992 44th Circle, OCALA, FL 34474
    Single Family
    1. Price: $427,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $180.43 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 2372
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: OM723792
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34474
    4. Subdivision: Tartan Farms At Winding Oaks
    5. Middle School: Liberty Middle School
    6. High School: West Port High School
    7. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. This one story, all concrete block constructed home has a truly open concept plan, featuring a great room with dining space that flows into the kitchen and dinette. Two bedrooms at
    Details for 7031 44th Circle, OCALA, FL 34474
    Single Family
    1. Price: $419,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $126.77 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $424,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 61
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3313
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: OM720560
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34474
    4. Subdivision: Tartan Farms At Winding Oaks
    5. Middle School: Liberty Middle School
    6. High School: West Port High School
    7. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. This two story, all concrete block constructed home has a large open concept first floor with a kitchen overlooking the great room, dining area, and a covered lanai. A flex room at
    Details for 7052 44th Circle, OCALA, FL 34474
    Single Family
    1. Price: $405,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $158.71 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $409,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 80
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 2558
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: OM719180
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34474
    4. Subdivision: Tartan Farms At Winding Oaks
    5. Middle School: Liberty Middle School
    6. High School: West Port High School
    7. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Details for 7025 44th Circle, OCALA, FL 34474
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $145.13 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $406,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 46
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2756
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: OM721499
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34474
    4. Subdivision: Tartan Farms At Winding Oaks
    5. Middle School: Liberty Middle School
    6. High School: West Port High School
    7. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. This 2 story home features a well appointed kitchen that overlooks the living and dining areas and flows outdoors to a covered lanai. The flex space at the front of the home and a
    XML Sitemap