Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Villa Rosa
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 513 Villa Rosa Way, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
    Single Family
    1. Price: $7,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,207.54 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 72
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6211
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    13. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: A4680603
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: ANNA MARIA
    3. Zipcode: 34216
    4. Subdivision: Villa Rosa
    5. Elementary School: Anna Maria Elementary
    6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
    7. High School: Manatee High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Rarely does a home of this architectural distinction and waterfront presence become available on Anna Maria Island. Tucked within the private residential enclave of Villa Rosa, this custom built coast
    Details for 519 Villa Rosa Way, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $684.93 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 177
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 7300
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    14. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: A4671485
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: ANNA MARIA
    3. Zipcode: 34216
    4. Subdivision: Villa Rosa
    5. Elementary School: Anna Maria Elementary
    6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
    7. High School: Manatee High
    8. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This stunning property, situated on the premier private street of anna maria, was designed for the perfect blend of island indoor living and outdoor entertaining. Completed in 2017, this 3385sq ft ope
    Details for 2903 Hawthorne Road, TAMPA, FL 33611
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $584.72 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5642
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: TB8505810
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33611
    4. Subdivision: Villa Rosa Park
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Set along a picturesque, oak lined street in the highly coveted Villa Rosa Park, steps from the iconic Bayshore Boulevard sits an extraordinary, award winning contemporary residence. A masterclass in
    Details for 4243 Miriana Way, SARASOTA, FL 34233
    Single Family
    1. Price: $539,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $197.55 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $550,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 64
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2733
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    16. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: A4685208
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34233
    4. Subdivision: Villa Rosa
    5. Elementary School: Ashton Elementary
    6. Middle School: Sarasota Middle
    7. High School: Sarasota High
    8. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom plus den home, located in the gated community of Villa Rosa a hidden gem of maintenance free single family homes in the heart of Sarasota.
    Details for 4322 Reflections Parkway, SARASOTA, FL 34233
    Single Family
    1. Price: $415,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $169.46 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $425,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 359
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2449
    10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Pond
    15. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: A4651880
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34233
    4. Subdivision: Villa Rosa
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. "Lakefront living in gated Villa Rosa, just minutes from Siesta Key and a short walk to the community clubhouse. Set on the lake and above the flood
    XML Sitemap