Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Victoria Gardens
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 261 Old Moss Circle, DELAND, FL 32724
    Single Family
    1. Price: $617,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $178.02 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 45
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3466
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: V4948109
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELAND
    3. Zipcode: 32724
    4. Subdivision: Victoria Gardens Ph 8
    5. Provided by: SWANN REAL ESTATE INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    VICTORIA GARDENS BEAUTY! Look no furtherthis upgraded and immaculate Lily model with bonus in law suite has everything youre looking for and more. Thoughtfully selected structural and design upgrades
    Details for 1169 Avery Meadows Way, DELAND, FL 32724
    Single Family
    1. Price: $586,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $189.34 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 18
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3095
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: O6401168
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELAND
    3. Zipcode: 32724
    4. Subdivision: Victoria Gardens Phase 6
    5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Delands premier 55+ community of Victoria Gardens. This highly sought after floor plan (3 Bedroom/3 Bathroom/Flex room) is one of the few homes that backs up to the Lake Moore Conservation
    Details for 215 Avenham Drive, DELAND, FL 32724
    Single Family
    1. Price: $585,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $165.49 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $598,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 57
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3535
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: O6388928
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELAND
    3. Zipcode: 32724
    4. Subdivision: Victoria Gardens Ph 7
    5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom plus Flex/Den home with 3 full baths and a 3 car garage in the highly sought after 55+ gated community of Victoria Gardens. Situated on a premium homes
    Details for 103 Old Moss Circle, DELAND, FL 32724
    Single Family
    1. Price: $550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $181.70 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 20
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3027
    8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: V4948545
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELAND
    3. Zipcode: 32724
    4. Subdivision: Victoria Gardens
    5. Elementary School: Freedom Elem
    6. Middle School: Deland Middle
    7. High School: Deland High
    8. Provided by: BEE REALTY CORP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Thoughtfully upgraded | pond views front & back | low maintenance living in victoria gardens (55+) this well maintained home is packed with practical upgrades that make everyday living easier and m
    Details for 1157 Avery Meadows Way, DELAND, FL 32724
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $210.75 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 39
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2372
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: O6394993
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELAND
    3. Zipcode: 32724
    4. Subdivision: Victoria Gardens Ph 6
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully maintained 2019 home in the highly sought after Victoria Gardens/Cresswind 55+ community! This popular Lily floor plan offers 2 bedrooms plus a versatile flex room within a bright, open la
    Details for 412 Tisbury Court, DELAND, FL 32724
    Single Family
    1. Price: $364,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $156.68 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 31
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2329
    8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: V4948420
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELAND
    3. Zipcode: 32724
    4. Subdivision: Victoria Gardens
    5. Provided by: KEMP REALTY GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One of the only Over 55+ Gated Communities in DeLand. Discover this Prime Victoria Gardens location on quiet cul de sac with a beautiful wide, lake view that offers extra privacy. This is the sought
    Details for 188 Old Moss Circle, DELAND, FL 32724
    Single Family
    1. Price: $359,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $171.63 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $362,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/19/26
    5. Days On Market: 36
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2097
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: V4948279
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELAND
    3. Zipcode: 32724
    4. Subdivision: Victoria Gardens Ph 8
    5. Elementary School: Freedom Elem
    6. Middle School: Deland Middle
    7. High School: Deland High
    8. Provided by: LANE REALTY SERVICES, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this light, bright, and airy Azalea Model, move in ready and located in the highly sought after Victoria Gardens 55+, GATED community. This beautifully maintained home features crown moldin
    Details for 1369 Hayton Avenue, DELAND, FL 32724
    Single Family
    1. Price: $295,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $150.74 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $309,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 45
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1957
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: V4948110
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELAND
    3. Zipcode: 32724
    4. Subdivision: Victoria Gardens Ph 4
    5. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    New price! Nestled on conservation ~ enjoy the 'lifestyle' of victoria gardens 50+ gated, cresswind community ~ this lovely homesite has lush landscaping and no rear neighbors ~ 2 split bedrooms, 2 fu
    Details for 138 Old Moss Circle, DELAND, FL 32724
    Rental
    1. Price: $4,600.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.07 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 61
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4311
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: V4947764
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELAND
    3. Zipcode: 32724
    4. Subdivision: Victoria Gardens
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Furnished Executive rental in Cresswind's Victoria Gardens, 55+ community with upstairs in law/guest suite. Rent includes Lawn care, Every other week cleaning of interior, hi speed internet with fibe
    XML Sitemap