Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Valencia Garden
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3041 High Meadow Way, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
    Single Family
    1. Price: $576,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $142.86 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $584,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/12/26
    5. Days On Market: 151
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4032
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: OM714849
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34639
    4. Subdivision: Valencia Gardens Ph 03
    5. Provided by: GAILEY ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    ***PRICE IMRPOVEMENT!!*** Discover resort style living in this elegant 4 bedroom, 4 bath home located in the desirable Valencia Gardens community of Land O Lakes. Built in 2002, this spacious reside
    Details for 339 Barcelona Drive 339, BRADENTON, FL 34210
    Condominium
    1. Price: $399,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $170.94 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 90
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2340
    8. Acreage: 13.70 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: A4681815
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34210
    4. Subdivision: Valencia Garden Iii
    5. Building: Valencia Garden Iii
    6. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a serene community, Valencia, offering a rare sense of privacy, tranquility, and convenience. This well maintained and professionally managed condominium community is known for its mature t
    Details for 2909 Billingham Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
    Single Family
    1. Price: $375,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $162.20 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2312
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: TB8487836
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34639
    4. Subdivision: Valencia Gardens Phase One
    5. Elementary School: Lake Myrtle Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe Middle PO
    7. High School: Sunlake High School PO
    8. Provided by: GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in the gated community of Valencia Gardens, this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family block home offers a functional layout and solid bones, read
    Details for 601 Oak Manor Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32825
    Single Family
    1. Price: $349,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $187.11 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 23
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1870
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: O6400112
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32825
    4. Subdivision: Valencia Gardens Sec 04
    5. Elementary School: Union Park Elem
    6. Middle School: Union Park Middle
    7. High School: University High
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Great opportunity for first time home buyers or investors! Welcome home to this charming single story home nestled on a fenced corner lot in the quiet Valencia Gardens neighborhood of Orlando. Ideally
    Details for 3500 El Conquistador Parkway 144, BRADENTON, FL 34210
    Condominium
    1. Price: $283,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $165.98 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $293,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 72
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1705
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: A4683767
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34210
    4. Subdivision: Valencia Garden
    5. Building: Valencia Garden
    6. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    You will not find a nicer 3 BEDROOM UPSTAIRS END UNIT than this beauty! Enjoy the awesome setting overlooking IMG Golf hole #2 green, surrounded by trees, landscaping and water. The kitchen offers s
    Details for 320 Barcelona Drive 320, BRADENTON, FL 34210
    Condominium
    1. Price: $260,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $152.49 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 40
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1705
    8. Acreage: 13.70 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: A4687130
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34210
    4. Subdivision: Valencia Garden Iii
    5. Building: Valencia Garden Iii
    6. Provided by: KW SUNCOAST
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Wonderful condo in Valencia Garden Condo community. 3 bed/ 2 bath on the 2nd floor, located next to the IMG academy Golf Course. There is an independent stair to walk in the house. Kitchen has a built
    Details for 3500 El Conquistador Parkway 307, BRADENTON, FL 34210
    Condominium
    1. Price: $247,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $166.56 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $255,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 643
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1486
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: A4618507
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34210
    4. Subdivision: Valencia Garden Iii
    5. Building: Valencia Garden Iii
    6. Elementary School: Bayshore Elementary
    7. Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
    8. High School: Bayshore High
    9. Provided by: MARKEY REALTY & ASSOCIATES INC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    This 1500 square foot sun filled condo is an end unit villa with panoramic views on three sides located on a private cul de sac off El Conquistador Parkway. It is single story, one levelno stairs and
    Details for 3500 El Conquistador Parkway 242, BRADENTON, FL 34210
    Condominium
    1. Price: $220,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $134.39 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $231,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 171
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1637
    10. Acreage: 15.54 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: A4671988
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34210
    4. Subdivision: Valencia Garden Ii
    5. Building: Valencia Garden Ii
    6. Elementary School: Bayshore Elementary
    7. Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
    8. High School: Bayshore High
    9. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to effortless Florida living in this beautifully maintained golf course condo in the heart of West Bradenton. Perfectly positioned with peaceful fairway views, this residence offers the ideal
    Details for 3500 El Conquistador Parkway 108, BRADENTON, FL 34210
    Condominium
    1. Price: $209,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $142.11 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $219,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 120
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1477
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    14. Waterfront: No
    15. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: A4677345
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34210
    4. Subdivision: Valencia Garden
    5. Building: Valencia Garden
    6. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Fully furnished and overlooking the community pool, this second floor condo offers easy Florida living in the well maintained Valencia community next to IMG Golf Course with peaceful views and no wor
    Details for 6062 22nd Avenue N 5, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
    Condominium
    1. Price: $200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $224.72 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $120,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 297
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 890
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: TB8408610
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33710
    4. Subdivision: Villa Valencia Garden Condo
    5. Building: Villa Valencia Garden Condo
    6. Provided by: LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the heart of St. Petersburg! Situated in a non age restricted community, this move in ready unit offers the perfect blend of comf
    XML Sitemap