Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Tripar Estates
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1825 Innisbrook Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34234
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $295,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $236.76 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $325,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/19/26
    5. Days On Market: 296
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1246
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: A4659294
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34234
    4. Subdivision: Tripar Estates
    5. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    NEW home in Tri Par Estates, one of the best Mobile home parks in the area and only 7.5 miles from the world famous Lido beaches. You actually own the land that your home is on. This gorgeous modern
    Details for 4822 Tri Par Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34234
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $235,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $237.37 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $245,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 267
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 990
    10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: A4662179
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34234
    4. Subdivision: Tripar Estates
    5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience effortless living in this newly constructed 2023 modular home, where every detail has been thoughtfully designed for comfort and style. The expansive, sun filled floor plan creates a welcom
    Details for 4775 Tri Par Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34234
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $198,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $105.07 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $208,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 186
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1893
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1969
    MLS#: A4670737
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34234
    4. Subdivision: Tripar Estates
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Checkout this handsome home ready for new owneers in popular Tri Par Estates! This property offers 1.5 lots Unusually large lot. Offering 1100 square feet of living space, 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, fur
    Details for 5214 Beechmont Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34234
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $180,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $169.81 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $190,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/19/26
    5. Days On Market: 70
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1060
    10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: A4684037
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34234
    4. Subdivision: Tripar Estates
    5. Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Tri par Estates in an active, vibrant 55+ community where each property is individually owned with a deed and title to the home. This large corner lot is NOT in the flood zone, but IS in the pet frien
    Details for 5308 Tri Par Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34234
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $179,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $125.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 32
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1432
    8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1969
    MLS#: A4689063
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34234
    4. Subdivision: Tripar Estates
    5. Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This residence showcases high quality craftsmanship and includes multiple recent upgrades. Key replacements within the past few years feature a gas water heater (2022), air conditioning unit (2022), a
    Details for 5313 Boca Raton Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34234
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $169,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $105.66 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $179,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 172
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1608
    10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1958
    MLS#: A4672720
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34234
    4. Subdivision: Tripar Estates
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Very unique & well cared for home offering festive Floridian colors throughout! Most of the home is drywalled walls! Indoor laundry room! 2 mini splits heat & cool the home. Located out of the flood (
    Details for 1580 Blind Brook Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34234
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $169,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $144.20 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 115
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1172
    8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1965
    MLS#: A4678297
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34234
    4. Subdivision: Tripar Estates
    5. Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Corner lot situated in a great location, this home boasts extensive renovations inside and out. Recent upgrades feature a new TPO roof, air conditioning, carport, kitchen, indoor and outdoor electric
    Details for 5141 Oakland Hills Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34234
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $168,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $150.27 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $178,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 345
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1118
    10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1960
    MLS#: O6310883
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34234
    4. Subdivision: Tripar Estates
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX ASSURED
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE / LEASE OPTIONS AVAILABLE $2500 MO / Feast your eyes on this treasure! A completely remodeled 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom mobile home nestled in a lively 55+ community. Even bett
    Details for 1862 Palm Springs Street, SARASOTA, FL 34234
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $157,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $111.82 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 81
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1404
    8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1966
    MLS#: A4681738
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34234
    4. Subdivision: Tripar Estates
    5. Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This furnished home features two bedrooms and one and a half bathrooms, a recently installed TPO roof, and a remodeled kitchen with soft close cabinetry. The interior is exceptionally clean, boasts up
    Details for 5325 Boca Raton Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34234
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $156,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $101.88 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $149,900
    4. Last Price Change: 12/18/25
    5. Days On Market: 181
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1540
    10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1962
    MLS#: A4671544
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34234
    4. Subdivision: Tripar Estates
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Attractive home great location in Tri Par Estates. 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathrooms with 780 Sq.Ft. of living space. Brand new carport installed March of 2026. Purchase incudes; large Lanai/storage area & l
    XML Sitemap