Searching on:
    1. School = Spring Creek
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4810 Pelican Colony Blvd 705, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $837.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,900,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 5
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 4779
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 225082597
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Infinity At The Colony
    5. Elementary School: SPRING CREEK
    6. Middle School: BONITA SPRINGS
    7. High School: BONITA SPRINGS
    8. Provided by: Ronto Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. The new Infinity I, by the Ronto Group, will provide countless pleasures at the Colony Golf and Bay Club. From shimmering coa
    Details for 655 Appaloosa Road, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,980,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $469.12 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,950,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
    5. Days On Market: 115
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 8484
    10. Acreage: 10.09 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Pond
    16. Year Built: 2027
    MLS#: TB8464950
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34688
    4. Subdivision: Keystone Ranchettes
    5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
    7. High School: East Lake High PN
    8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. An exceptional opportunity to build a luxury custom home on a rare 10 acre true equestrian property located in North Pinellas. Minutes to the beach, golfing, and horse t
    Details for 4810 Pelican Colony Blvd 801, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,700,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $792.46 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 4669
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 225082930
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Infinity At The Colony
    5. Elementary School: SPRING CREEK
    6. Middle School: BONITA SPRINGS
    7. High School: BONITA SPRINGS
    8. Provided by: Ronto Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 4810 Pelican Colony Blvd 2104, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,600,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $936.77 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,815,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3843
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 225082595
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Infinity At The Colony
    5. Elementary School: SPRING CREEK
    6. Middle School: BONITA SPRINGS
    7. High School: BONITA SPRINGS
    8. Provided by: Ronto Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 4810 Pelican Colony  1004, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $871.72 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,950,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3843
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay, Lake
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226007143
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Infinity At The Colony
    5. Elementary School: SPRING CREEK
    6. Middle School: BONITA SPRINGS
    7. High School: BONITA SPRINGS
    8. Provided by: Serhant-Naples
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a brand new coastal residence at Infinity at The Colony, where elevated design, breathtaking Gulf and water views, and a resort style lifestyle come together effortlessly. Positioned high a
    Details for 4810 Pelican Colony  903, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,195,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $787.72 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,395,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 4056
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay
    15. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226007042
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Infinity At The Colony
    5. Elementary School: SPRING CREEK
    6. Middle School: BONITA SPRINGS
    7. High School: BONITA SPRINGS
    8. Provided by: Serhant-Naples
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to a brand new coastal showpiece at Infinity at The Colonywhere elevated design meets effortless, resort caliber living. Positioned high above the shoreline, this refined residence captur
    Details for 42554 Maggie Jones Road, PAISLEY, FL 32767
    Farm / Ranch
    1. Price: $2,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $948.60 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 97
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 2899
    8. Acreage: 80.00 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
    13. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: V4947070
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: PAISLEY
    3. Zipcode: 32767
    4. Subdivision: None.
    5. Elementary School: Spring Creek Charter School
    6. Middle School: Spring Creek Charter School
    7. High School: Umatilla High
    8. Provided by: GLORY INTL. REAL ESTATE CO
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This is a one of a kind property that you HAVE to see! This pool home is beautiful and includes a large covered front porch and a back porch that is sc
    Details for 4810 Pelican Colony  403, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $653.35 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,850,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 4056
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226007037
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Infinity At The Colony
    5. Elementary School: SPRING CREEK
    6. Middle School: BONITA SPRINGS
    7. High School: BONITA SPRINGS
    8. Provided by: Serhant-Naples
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to a brand new coastal showpiece at Infinity at The Colonywhere elevated design meets effortless, resort caliber living. This refined residence captures a beautiful coastal outlook with t
    Details for 4810 Pelican Colony Blvd 303, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,600,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $641.03 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 4056
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226009920
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Infinity At The Colony
    5. Elementary School: SPRING CREEK
    6. Middle School: BONITA SPRINGS
    7. High School: BONITA SPRINGS
    8. Provided by: Ronto Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 3020 Kensington Trace, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $303.73 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 207
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 8557
    8. Acreage: 1.49 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Pond
    14. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: TB8438110
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34688
    4. Subdivision: Wentworth
    5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
    7. High School: East Lake High PN
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this an exquisite one of a kind custom built brick estate that embodies refined luxury and sophistication. This house is perfectly situated on a double lot of 1.5 acres in one of Tarpon Spr
    XML Sitemap